Smitshow Multi Division Coed (York Adams Cornhole)

Updated 12:21am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Levi B & Alexis B
(bye)
Andre M & Kerrie G
1
Denny M & Beth M
Brandon N & Chelsea N
2
Rich S & Chris S
Colton H & Ash S
5
Rod J & Stephanie D
Konnor F & Jess B
3
Rob A & Connie A
Jason C & Madison C
4
Devin B & Carmen J
Kerry L & Bonnie L
5
Devon H & Isabella S
(bye)
Levi W & Alyssa L
Levi B & Alexis B
A
4
Denny M & Beth M
Rich S & Chris S
B
6
Colton H & Ash S
Rob A & Connie A
C
2
Jason C & Madison C
Devon H & Isabella S
D
3
Levi W & Alyssa L
Denny M & Beth M
E
4
Colton H & Ash S
Rob A & Connie A
F
1
Devon H & Isabella S
Colton H & Ash S
G
2
Devon H & Isabella S
Devon H & Isabella S
1
Colton H & Ash S
Devon H & Isabella S
(bye)
Andre M & Kerrie G
Brandon N & Chelsea N
5
Rod J & Stephanie D
Konnor F & Jess B
1
Devin B & Carmen J
Kerry L & Bonnie L
(bye)
Andre M & Kerrie G
D
3
Levi W & Alyssa L
Rod J & Stephanie D
C
3
Jason C & Madison C
Devin B & Carmen J
B
1
Rich S & Chris S
Kerry L & Bonnie L
A
2
Levi B & Alexis B
Andre M & Kerrie G
1
Rod J & Stephanie D
Devin B & Carmen J
2
Levi B & Alexis B
Rod J & Stephanie D
E
1
Denny M & Beth M
Levi B & Alexis B
F
2
Rob A & Connie A
Denny M & Beth M
1
Rob A & Connie A
Rob A & Connie A
G
1
Colton H & Ash S
Colton H & Ash S

1st

  Devon H & Isabella S

2nd

  Colton H & Ash S

3rd

  Rob A & Connie A

4th

  Denny M & Beth M

5th

  Rod J & Stephanie D

  Levi B & Alexis B

7th

  Andre M & Kerrie G

  Devin B & Carmen J

9th

  Levi W & Alyssa L

  Jason C & Madison C

  Rich S & Chris S

  Kerry L & Bonnie L

13th

  Brandon N & Chelsea N

  Konnor F & Jess B

Final

Devon H & Isabella S W vs.
Colton H & Ash S L 1 09:45

Elimination Final

Rob A & Connie A L vs.
Colton H & Ash S W 1 16:19

Elimination Semi-final

Denny M & Beth M L vs.
Rob A & Connie A W 1 18:39

Winners Final

Colton H & Ash S L vs.
Devon H & Isabella S W 2 10:46

Elimination 4

Levi B & Alexis B L vs.
Rob A & Connie A W 2 12:44

Rod J & Stephanie D L vs.
Denny M & Beth M W 1 12:17

Elimination 3

Andre M & Kerrie G L vs.
Rod J & Stephanie D W 1 12:29

Devin B & Carmen J L vs.
Levi B & Alexis B W 2 11:53

Winners Semi-finals

Denny M & Beth M L vs.
Colton H & Ash S W 4 16:09

Rob A & Connie A L vs.
Devon H & Isabella S W 1 15:06

Elimination 2

Andre M & Kerrie G W vs.
Levi W & Alyssa L L 3 16:02

Devin B & Carmen J W vs.
Rich S & Chris S L 1 10:04

Kerry L & Bonnie L L vs.
Levi B & Alexis B W 2 15:47

Rod J & Stephanie D W vs.
Jason C & Madison C L 3 17:50

Elimination 1

Brandon N & Chelsea N L vs.
Rod J & Stephanie D W 5 21:48

Konnor F & Jess B L vs.
Devin B & Carmen J W 1 15:32

Winners 1

Devon H & Isabella S W vs.
Levi W & Alyssa L L 3 05:44

Levi B & Alexis B L vs.
Denny M & Beth M W 4 11:45

Rich S & Chris S L vs.
Colton H & Ash S W 6 13:50

Rob A & Connie A W vs.
Jason C & Madison C L 2 10:37

Round 1

Andre M & Kerrie G L vs.
Denny M & Beth M W 1 18:19

Brandon N & Chelsea N L vs.
Rich S & Chris S W 2 13:59

Colton H & Ash S W vs.
Rod J & Stephanie D L 5 07:57

Jason C & Madison C W vs.
Devin B & Carmen J L 4 15:12

Kerry L & Bonnie L L vs.
Devon H & Isabella S W 5 09:58

Konnor F & Jess B L vs.
Rob A & Connie A W 3 10:29

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20