Final - Match 2
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Bogedan, Michael L Board 3 00:06
Final
Bogedan, Michael L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Board 1 14:27
Elimination Final
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Board 5 02:35
Elimination Semi-final
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Board 1 05:06
Winners Final
Fluck, Hubert L vs.
Bogedan, Michael W Board 2 04:18
Elimination 6
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Board 4 04:12
Stadtmüller, Stefan W vs.
Schubert, Christian L Board 2 10:07
Elimination 5
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Board 8 04:58
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Board 1 05:11
Winners Semi-finals
Fluck, Julienne L vs.
Bogedan, Michael W Board 6 05:11
Schubert, Christian L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Board 6 09:32
Elimination 4
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Board 7 05:07
Touretzoglou, Isabell L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Board 3 07:19
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lenert, Jana L Board 4 10:34
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Patzer, Martin L Board 7 12:35
Elimination 3
Blättel, Sascha W vs.
Wiessner, Ronny L Board 4 11:36
Fluck, Uta L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabell W Board 8 10:15
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole L Board 1 10:04
Touretzoglou, Melina W vs.
Tönnes, Stefan L Board 5 23:00
Winners 2
Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Schubert, Christian W Board 3 01:31
Lenert, Jana L vs.
Bogedan, Michael W Board 8 11:18
Patzer, Martin L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Board 8 04:17
Stadtmüller, Stefan L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Board 7 11:07
Elimination 2
Blättel, Mike L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabell W Board 1 11:52
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Board 2 17:40
Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Board 5 16:57
Winners 1
Blättel, Sascha L vs.
Fluck, Julienne W Board 5 11:13
Fluck, Hubert W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Board 3 12:37
Lenert, Jana W vs.
Tönnes, Stefan L Board 2 10:58
Schubert, Christian W vs.
Fluck, Uta L Board 1 12:45
Touretzoglou, Isabell L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Board 2 05:58
Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Bogedan, Michael W Board 4 05:46
Touretzoglou, Nicole L vs.
Patzer, Martin W Board 4 10:42
Wiessner, Ronny L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Board 6 05:36
Round 1
Blättel, Mike L vs.
Touretzoglou, Melina W Board 6 11:58
Fluck, Fabienne L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Board 8 11:31
Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Stadtmüller, Stefan W Board 7 11:20