Winners Semi-finals
Adam Acton (1) W vs.
John Appleton (20) L Cardenaz Construction 16:25
Tim Spray (3) L vs.
Bobby Fink (15) W Equine Denistry 10:33
Elimination 3
Andy Murphy (14) W vs.
Brandon Stabler (11) L C And C Lawncare 21:27
Kenny Davis (9) L vs.
Jay Bible (17) W Lawton Cornhole League 22:27
Mario Silva (28) L vs.
Doug Murphey (19) W Home Depot 30:10
William Gouveia (31) L vs.
Billy Bigbow (24) W Big Bow Welding 36:40
Winners 2
Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Allison Stark (8) L Equine Denistry 18:00
Jerry Cardenaz (5) L vs.
John Appleton (20) W Cardenaz Construction 12:43
Tim Spray (3) W vs.
Steven Sheffield (6) L C And C Lawncare 11:21
Todd Stevenson (7) L vs.
Bobby Fink (15) W Lawton Cornhole League 13:02
Elimination 2
Andy Murphy (14) W vs.
Brian Parker (4) L Lawton Cornhole League 22:38
Billy Bigbow (24) W vs.
Jamie Neilson (10) L Home Depot 18:42
Brandon Stabler (11) W vs.
Tony Neufer (21) L C And C Lawncare 25:38
Dean Parker (32) L vs.
William Gouveia (31) W Big Bow Welding 14:11
Jason Strickland (2) L vs.
Jay Bible (17) W Home Depot 14:51
Jay Hunter (26) L vs.
Kenny Davis (9) W Big Bow Welding 18:34
Mario Silva (28) W vs.
Alex Bailey (22) L Cardenaz Construction 21:53
Mike Terska (13) L vs.
Doug Murphey (19) W Equine Denistry 24:01
Elimination 1
Billy Bigbow (24) W vs.
Rebecca Hunter (25) L Equine Denistry 14:59
Brandon Stabler (11) W vs.
Juan Silva (27) L Home Depot 18:08
Dean Parker (32) W vs.
Jay Ramey (16) L C And C Lawncare 10:24
Jay Hunter (26) W vs.
Lewis Bailey (23) L Equine Denistry 19:33
Jeremy Griffin (18) L vs.
Jason Strickland (2) W Home Depot 08:49
Mario Silva (28) W vs.
Jason Bates (12) L Cardenaz Construction 22:54
Mike Mcdaniels (30) L vs.
Andy Murphy (14) W Big Bow Welding 13:42
Mike Terska (13) W vs.
Keith Van Winkle (29) L C And C Lawncare 31:21
Winners 1
Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Jay Bible (17) L Equine Denistry 03:55
Alex Bailey (22) L vs.
Steven Sheffield (6) W C And C Lawncare 16:51
Bobby Fink (15) W vs.
William Gouveia (31) L Equine Denistry 13:07
Jerry Cardenaz (5) W vs.
Tony Neufer (21) L Big Bow Welding 08:28
John Appleton (20) W vs.
Brian Parker (4) L Home Depot 16:53
Kenny Davis (9) L vs.
Allison Stark (8) W Big Bow Welding 25:59
Tim Spray (3) W vs.
Doug Murphey (19) L Cardenaz Construction 21:34
Todd Stevenson (7) W vs.
Jamie Neilson (10) L Cardenaz Construction 14:13
Round 1
Adam Acton (1) W vs.
Dean Parker (32) L Big Bow Welding 16:09
Bobby Fink (15) W vs.
Jeremy Griffin (18) L C And C Lawncare 07:32
Brandon Stabler (11) L vs.
Alex Bailey (22) W Cardenaz Construction 25:39
Doug Murphey (19) W vs.
Andy Murphy (14) L Big Bow Welding 24:17
Jay Bible (17) W vs.
Jay Ramey (16) L Cardenaz Construction 10:43
Jerry Cardenaz (5) W vs.
Mario Silva (28) L Home Depot 13:01
Juan Silva (27) L vs.
Steven Sheffield (6) W Home Depot 11:38
Keith Van Winkle (29) L vs.
Brian Parker (4) W Home Depot 13:22
Kenny Davis (9) W vs.
Billy Bigbow (24) L C And C Lawncare 15:20
Lewis Bailey (23) L vs.
Jamie Neilson (10) W Big Bow Welding 21:13
Mike Terska (13) L vs.
John Appleton (20) W C And C Lawncare 28:22
Rebecca Hunter (25) L vs.
Allison Stark (8) W Equine Denistry 17:53
Tim Spray (3) W vs.
Mike Mcdaniels (30) L Equine Denistry 12:31
Todd Stevenson (7) W vs.
Jay Hunter (26) L Equine Denistry 13:46
Tony Neufer (21) W vs.
Jason Bates (12) L Cardenaz Construction 17:47
William Gouveia (31) W vs.
Jason Strickland (2) L Home Depot 16:30