Tier2 Ccl Shelby

Updated 7:29am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kevin Arnold // Kurtis Eddington
5
Bobo John Lamb // David Ledford
Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather
5
Danny Weikel // Walt Bailey
James Hinton // Ricky Heavener
4
John Chapman // Louis Clemmer
Caleb Propst // Joey knight
4
Keith Arnold // Scotty Gore
Bobo John Lamb // David Ledford
A
4
Danny Weikel // Walt Bailey
John Chapman // Louis Clemmer
B
4
Caleb Propst // Joey knight
Danny Weikel // Walt Bailey
C
4
John Chapman // Louis Clemmer
Danny Weikel // Walt Bailey
4
Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather
Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather
4
Danny Weikel // Walt Bailey
Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather
Kevin Arnold // Kurtis Eddington
5
Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather
James Hinton // Ricky Heavener
5
Keith Arnold // Scotty Gore
Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather
B
5
Caleb Propst // Joey knight
Keith Arnold // Scotty Gore
A
4
Bobo John Lamb // David Ledford
Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather
5
Bobo John Lamb // David Ledford
Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather
C
4
John Chapman // Louis Clemmer
Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather

1st

  Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather

2nd

  Danny Weikel // Walt Bailey

3rd

  John Chapman // Louis Clemmer

4th

  Bobo John Lamb // David Ledford

5th

  Caleb Propst // Joey knight

  Keith Arnold // Scotty Gore

7th

  Kevin Arnold // Kurtis Eddington

  James Hinton // Ricky Heavener

Final - Match 2

Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather W vs.
Danny Weikel // Walt Bailey L 4 00:06

Final

Danny Weikel // Walt Bailey L vs.
Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather W 4 22:48

Elimination Final

Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather W vs.
John Chapman // Louis Clemmer L 4 18:22

Elimination Semi-final

Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather W vs.
Bobo John Lamb // David Ledford L 5 15:38

Winners Final

Danny Weikel // Walt Bailey W vs.
John Chapman // Louis Clemmer L 4 17:45

Elimination 2

Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather W vs.
Caleb Propst // Joey knight L 5 15:48

Keith Arnold // Scotty Gore L vs.
Bobo John Lamb // David Ledford W 4 18:30

Elimination 1

James Hinton // Ricky Heavener L vs.
Keith Arnold // Scotty Gore W 5 13:42

Kevin Arnold // Kurtis Eddington L vs.
Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather W 5 09:28

Winners Semi-finals

Bobo John Lamb // David Ledford L vs.
Danny Weikel // Walt Bailey W 4 08:37

John Chapman // Louis Clemmer W vs.
Caleb Propst // Joey knight L 4 14:56

Round 1

Brad Jeffords // Gary Gather L vs.
Danny Weikel // Walt Bailey W 5 15:01

Caleb Propst // Joey knight W vs.
Keith Arnold // Scotty Gore L 4 11:20

James Hinton // Ricky Heavener L vs.
John Chapman // Louis Clemmer W 4 12:05

Kevin Arnold // Kurtis Eddington L vs.
Bobo John Lamb // David Ledford W 5 12:31

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20