TS 12/14

Updated 12:05am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Daren Mantz // Mack
(bye)
Ben Theis // Bill Begis
James Ammerman // Paul
Jerry // Josh Schaefer
(bye)
(bye)
Jason W // Mark
Dave Shelton // Erin
(bye)
Justin S // Michael Schieffler
David Slatter // Scott Irby
Crow // James Jett
Board 2
Lori G // Tom G
(bye)
Pat Jans // Stephanie
Daren Mantz // Mack
A
Ben Theis // Bill Begis
Jerry // Josh Schaefer
B
Jason W // Mark
Dave Shelton // Erin
C
Board 1
Justin S // Michael Schieffler
Lori G // Tom G
D
Pat Jans // Stephanie
Ben Theis // Bill Begis
E
Board 2
Jerry // Josh Schaefer
Dave Shelton // Erin
F
Lori G // Tom G
Ben Theis // Bill Begis
G
Board 1
Dave Shelton // Erin
Ben Theis // Bill Begis
Board 1
Lori G // Tom G
Ben Theis // Bill Begis
(bye)
James Ammerman // Paul
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
David Slatter // Scott Irby
Crow // James Jett
(bye)
James Ammerman // Paul
D
Pat Jans // Stephanie
(bye)
C
Justin S // Michael Schieffler
David Slatter // Scott Irby
B
Board 2
Jason W // Mark
Crow // James Jett
A
Daren Mantz // Mack
James Ammerman // Paul
Justin S // Michael Schieffler
Jason W // Mark
Board 1
Daren Mantz // Mack
James Ammerman // Paul
E
Board 1
Jerry // Josh Schaefer
Jason W // Mark
F
Board 2
Lori G // Tom G
Jerry // Josh Schaefer
Board 1
Lori G // Tom G
Lori G // Tom G
G
Board 2
Dave Shelton // Erin
Lori G // Tom G

1st

  Ben Theis // Bill Begis

2nd

  Lori G // Tom G

3rd

  Dave Shelton // Erin

4th

  Jerry // Josh Schaefer

5th

  James Ammerman // Paul

  Jason W // Mark

7th

  Justin S // Michael Schieffler

  Daren Mantz // Mack

9th

  Pat Jans // Stephanie

  David Slatter // Scott Irby

  Crow // James Jett

Final

Ben Theis // Bill Begis W vs.
Lori G // Tom G L Board 1 20:59

Elimination Final

Lori G // Tom G W vs.
Dave Shelton // Erin L Board 2 28:47

Elimination Semi-final

Jerry // Josh Schaefer L vs.
Lori G // Tom G W Board 1 15:09

Winners Final

Ben Theis // Bill Begis W vs.
Dave Shelton // Erin L Board 1 14:11

Elimination 4

James Ammerman // Paul L vs.
Jerry // Josh Schaefer W Board 1 17:19

Jason W // Mark L vs.
Lori G // Tom G W Board 2 33:12

Elimination 3

James Ammerman // Paul W vs.
Justin S // Michael Schieffler L 18:23

Jason W // Mark W vs.
Daren Mantz // Mack L Board 1 29:33

Winners Semi-finals

Ben Theis // Bill Begis W vs.
Jerry // Josh Schaefer L Board 2 12:22

Dave Shelton // Erin W vs.
Lori G // Tom G L 25:38

Elimination 2

Crow // James Jett L vs.
Daren Mantz // Mack W 27:26

David Slatter // Scott Irby L vs.
Jason W // Mark W Board 2 17:02

James Ammerman // Paul W vs.
Pat Jans // Stephanie L 21:04

Winners 1

Daren Mantz // Mack L vs.
Ben Theis // Bill Begis W 10:59

Dave Shelton // Erin W vs.
Justin S // Michael Schieffler L Board 1 20:11

Jerry // Josh Schaefer W vs.
Jason W // Mark L 32:18

Lori G // Tom G W vs.
Pat Jans // Stephanie L 16:50

Round 1

Ben Theis // Bill Begis W vs.
James Ammerman // Paul L 18:41

Crow // James Jett L vs.
Lori G // Tom G W Board 2 32:53

Justin S // Michael Schieffler W vs.
David Slatter // Scott Irby L 23:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20