ACO Charleston Tier 3 Doubles

Updated 9:20am

None.

None.

Hartman/Taylor (1)
(bye) (32)
Stevens/Wells (17)
31
Ford/Sheehan (16)
Lile/Phillpott (9)
(bye) (24)
(bye) (25)
Cozzens/Law (8)
Roberts/Sutton (5)
(bye) (28)
(bye) (21)
Conley/Mayse (12)
Kennedy/McMichen (13)
(bye) (20)
(bye) (29)
Eichhorn/Jones (4)
Brown/Sanders (3)
(bye) (30)
(bye) (19)
Page/Page (14)
Rose/Thompson (11)
(bye) (22)
(bye) (27)
Hazelett/McDaniel (6)
Bradley/Bradely (7)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (23)
Peery/Robbins (10)
Daniels/Spicer (15) 21
32
Cook/Shrewsbury (18)
(bye) (31)
Helmintoller/McPeak (2)
Hartman/Taylor (1) 21
30
Ford/Sheehan (16) 2
Lile/Phillpott (9) 14
27
Cozzens/Law (8) 21
Roberts/Sutton (5)
29
Conley/Mayse (12)
Kennedy/McMichen (13)
29
Eichhorn/Jones (4)
Brown/Sanders (3)
29
Page/Page (14)
Rose/Thompson (11)
28
Hazelett/McDaniel (6)
Bradley/Bradely (7)
31
Peery/Robbins (10)
Daniels/Spicer (15)
28
Helmintoller/McPeak (2) 21
Hartman/Taylor (1) 21
28
Cozzens/Law (8) 8
Conley/Mayse (12)
27
Eichhorn/Jones (4) 21
Page/Page (14) 21
28
Rose/Thompson (11) 2
Bradley/Bradely (7)
30
Helmintoller/McPeak (2)
Hartman/Taylor (1) 21
29
Eichhorn/Jones (4) 12
Page/Page (14) 21
31
Helmintoller/McPeak (2) 1
Hartman/Taylor (1) 13
32
Page/Page (14) 21
Page/Page (14)

Final

Hartman/Taylor (1) 13 L vs.
Page/Page (14) 21 W 32 14:17

Semi-finals

Hartman/Taylor (1) 21 W vs.
Eichhorn/Jones (4) 12 L 29 19:13

Page/Page (14) 21 W vs.
Helmintoller/McPeak (2) 1 L 31 10:54

Quarter-finals

Bradley/Bradely (7) L vs.
Helmintoller/McPeak (2) W 30 00:11

Conley/Mayse (12) L vs.
Eichhorn/Jones (4) 21 W 27 10:13

Hartman/Taylor (1) 21 W vs.
Cozzens/Law (8) 8 L 28 10:06

Page/Page (14) 21 W vs.
Rose/Thompson (11) 2 L 28 07:58

Round 2

Bradley/Bradely (7) W vs.
Peery/Robbins (10) L 31 01:16:41

Brown/Sanders (3) L vs.
Page/Page (14) W 29 01:52

Daniels/Spicer (15) L vs.
Helmintoller/McPeak (2) 21 W 28 00:13

Hartman/Taylor (1) 21 W vs.
Ford/Sheehan (16) 2 L 30 20:30

Kennedy/McMichen (13) L vs.
Eichhorn/Jones (4) W 29 27:13

Lile/Phillpott (9) 14 L vs.
Cozzens/Law (8) 21 W 27 17:54

Roberts/Sutton (5) L vs.
Conley/Mayse (12) W 29 00:39

Rose/Thompson (11) W vs.
Hazelett/McDaniel (6) L 28 05:13

Round 1

(bye) (19) L vs.
Page/Page (14) W 12:28

(bye) (21) L vs.
Conley/Mayse (12) W 12:28

(bye) (23) L vs.
Peery/Robbins (10) W 12:28

(bye) (25) L vs.
Cozzens/Law (8) W 12:28

(bye) (27) L vs.
Hazelett/McDaniel (6) W 12:28

(bye) (29) L vs.
Eichhorn/Jones (4) W 12:28

(bye) (31) L vs.
Helmintoller/McPeak (2) W 12:28

Bradley/Bradely (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 12:28

Brown/Sanders (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 12:28

Daniels/Spicer (15) 21 W vs.
Cook/Shrewsbury (18) L 32 46:05

Hartman/Taylor (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 12:28

Kennedy/McMichen (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 12:28

Lile/Phillpott (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 12:28

Roberts/Sutton (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 12:28

Rose/Thompson (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 12:28

Stevens/Wells (17) L vs.
Ford/Sheehan (16) W 31 00:15

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20