Funfest 2019 Tailgators

Updated 6:21pm

Winners 1

Hole Shots vs.
Bloomingdale Boys Court 7 09:32:00

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wolfpack
Court 6
Corn Cobbs
PB& J
Court 7
Hole Bangerz
Links
Court 10
Kittycorn
Girls Rule
Court 6
Cobra Kai
Hole Shots
Court 7
Quad City
Markland
Court 9
Bloomingdale Boys
Muddys
Court 8
Burns
Beards & Bags
Court 7
Team Smiles
Allshucks
Court 10
Reynolds
Frick & Frack
Court 12
Mckbros
Cyclones
Court 11
Lost Boys
A Hole
Court 8
L&R Express
Jim Laura
Court 12
Bag Assasins
Elite
Court 9
Happy Janitors
Landshark
Court 11
Rise & Shine
Hole Blockers
Court 9
James & David
Wolfpack
A
Court 6
PB& J
Links
B
Court 10
Girls Rule
Hole Shots
C
Court 7
Bloomingdale Boys
Muddys
D
Court 9
Beards & Bags
Reynolds
E
Court 12
Frick & Frack
Lost Boys
F
Court 8
A Hole
Bag Assasins
G
Court 12
Elite
Landshark
H
Court 6
James & David
PB& J
I
Court 6
Links
Hole Shots
J
Court 9
Muddys
Frick & Frack
K
Court 12
Lost Boys
Bag Assasins
L
Court 7
James & David
PB& J
M
Court 9
Hole Shots
Frick & Frack
N
Court 8
Bag Assasins
Hole Shots
O
Court 5
Frick & Frack
Hole Shots
Court 8
Bag Assasins
Hole Shots
Corn Cobbs
Court 10
Hole Bangerz
Kittycorn
Court 8
Cobra Kai
Quad City
Court 11
Markland
Burns
Court 6
Team Smiles
Allshucks
Court 12
Mckbros
Cyclones
Court 9
L&R Express
Jim Laura
Court 7
Happy Janitors
Rise & Shine
Court 9
Hole Blockers
Hole Bangerz
H
Court 7
Landshark
Cobra Kai
G
Court 10
Elite
Markland
F
Court 11
A Hole
Burns
E
Court 12
Reynolds
Mckbros
D
Court 8
Beards & Bags
L&R Express
C
Court 9
Bloomingdale Boys
Jim Laura
B
Court 7
Girls Rule
Hole Blockers
A
Court 6
Wolfpack
Hole Bangerz
Court 10
Elite
A Hole
Court 11
Reynolds
Mckbros
Court 8
L&R Express
Girls Rule
Court 9
Wolfpack
Elite
J
Court 7
Muddys
Reynolds
I
Court 6
Links
L&R Express
L
Court 10
James & David
Wolfpack
K
Court 7
Lost Boys
Elite
Court 6
Reynolds
L&R Express
Court 7
Lost Boys
Elite
N
Court 6
Bag Assasins
L&R Express
M
Court 8
PB& J
Bag Assasins
Court 5
L&R Express
Bag Assasins
O
Court 7
Frick & Frack
Bag Assasins

1st

  Hole Shots

2nd

  Bag Assasins

3rd

  Frick & Frack

4th

  L&R Express

5th

  Elite

  PB& J

7th

  Reynolds

  Lost Boys

9th

  Muddys

  Links

  James & David

  Wolfpack

13th

  Hole Bangerz

  A Hole

  Mckbros

  Girls Rule

17th

  Landshark

  Cobra Kai

  Markland

  Burns

  Beards & Bags

  Bloomingdale Boys

  Jim Laura

  Hole Blockers

25th

  Corn Cobbs

  Kittycorn

  Quad City

  Team Smiles

  Allshucks

  Cyclones

  Happy Janitors

  Rise & Shine

Final

Hole Shots W vs.
Bag Assasins L Court 8 07:57

Elimination Final

Bag Assasins W vs.
Frick & Frack L Court 7 21:59

Elimination Semi-final

Bag Assasins W vs.
L&R Express L Court 5 15:39

Winners Final

Hole Shots W vs.
Frick & Frack L Court 5 11:51

Elimination 6

Elite L vs.
Bag Assasins W Court 6 12:09

L&R Express W vs.
PB& J L Court 8 12:34

Elimination 5

Elite W vs.
Reynolds L Court 6 14:10

L&R Express W vs.
Lost Boys L Court 7 23:09

Winners Semi-finals

Frick & Frack W vs.
Bag Assasins L Court 8 17:34

PB& J L vs.
Hole Shots W Court 9 20:06

Elimination 4

Elite W vs.
Muddys L Court 7 08:44

L&R Express W vs.
James & David L Court 10 14:31

Reynolds W vs.
Links L Court 6 10:29

Wolfpack L vs.
Lost Boys W Court 7 21:32

Elimination 3

A Hole L vs.
Reynolds W Court 11 13:13

Girls Rule L vs.
Wolfpack W Court 9 15:00

Hole Bangerz L vs.
Elite W Court 10 14:06

Mckbros L vs.
L&R Express W Court 8 09:53

Winners 2

Bag Assasins W vs.
James & David L Court 7 11:03

Frick & Frack W vs.
Lost Boys L Court 12 16:45

Hole Shots W vs.
Muddys L Court 9 08:58

PB& J W vs.
Links L Court 6 19:22

Elimination 2

Burns L vs.
Reynolds W Court 12 11:35

Cobra Kai L vs.
Elite W Court 10 11:35

Hole Bangerz W vs.
Landshark L Court 7 12:26

Hole Blockers L vs.
Wolfpack W Court 6 16:10

Jim Laura L vs.
Girls Rule W Court 7 13:16

L&R Express W vs.
Bloomingdale Boys L Court 9 14:23

Markland L vs.
A Hole W Court 11 14:40

Mckbros W vs.
Beards & Bags L Court 8 17:39

Elimination 1

Allshucks L vs.
Mckbros W Court 12 11:04

Burns W vs.
Team Smiles L Court 6 13:39

Corn Cobbs L vs.
Hole Bangerz W Court 10 14:52

Cyclones L vs.
L&R Express W Court 9 07:28

Jim Laura W vs.
Happy Janitors L Court 7 11:09

Kittycorn L vs.
Cobra Kai W Court 8 14:09

Quad City L vs.
Markland W Court 11 53:32

Rise & Shine L vs.
Hole Blockers W Court 9 16:18

Winners 1

Bag Assasins W vs.
Elite L Court 12 16:32

Landshark L vs.
James & David W Court 6 10:19

Links W vs.
Girls Rule L Court 10 17:20

Lost Boys W vs.
A Hole L Court 8 13:56

Muddys W vs.
Beards & Bags L Court 9 13:15

Reynolds L vs.
Frick & Frack W Court 12 21:39

Wolfpack L vs.
PB& J W Court 6 16:31

Round 1

A Hole W vs.
L&R Express L Court 8 17:04

Allshucks L vs.
Reynolds W Court 10 13:37

Beards & Bags W vs.
Team Smiles L Court 7 08:05

Cyclones L vs.
Lost Boys W Court 11 12:11

Elite W vs.
Happy Janitors L Court 9 06:19

Frick & Frack W vs.
Mckbros L Court 12 11:39

Girls Rule W vs.
Cobra Kai L Court 6 16:24

Hole Blockers L vs.
James & David W Court 9 07:49

Hole Shots W vs.
Quad City L Court 7 08:51

Jim Laura L vs.
Bag Assasins W Court 12 12:29

Landshark W vs.
Rise & Shine L Court 11 15:03

Links W vs.
Kittycorn L Court 10 09:44

Markland L vs.
Bloomingdale Boys W Court 9 12:35

Muddys W vs.
Burns L Court 8 11:30

PB& J W vs.
Hole Bangerz L Court 7 09:40

Wolfpack W vs.
Corn Cobbs L Court 6 10:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20