South Mtn 07/06/21

Updated 9:15am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Wylan / Brandon
(bye)
Denny / Rich
Board 1
Trent / Kurtis
Donnie / Beth
Board 4
Joel/nik
Diffy / Scotty
Board 3
Savannah / Cole
Chase / Devon
Board 2
Nicolas / Jim
Levi / Gage
Board 5
Hunter / Smitty
Dane / Tom
Board 3
Chelsea / Devin
Ryan / Derek
Board 5
Dead Man / Mike E
Wylan / Brandon
A
Board 1
Denny / Rich
Donnie / Beth
B
Board 5
Diffy / Scotty
Chase / Devon
C
Board 3
Hunter / Smitty
Chelsea / Devin
D
Board 1
Ryan / Derek
Wylan / Brandon
E
Board 3
Donnie / Beth
Chase / Devon
F
Board 4
Chelsea / Devin
Donnie / Beth
G
Board 1
Chase / Devon
Chase / Devon
Board 1
Donnie / Beth
Chase / Devon
(bye)
Trent / Kurtis
Joel/nik
Board 4
Savannah / Cole
Nicolas / Jim
Board 2
Levi / Gage
Dane / Tom
Board 3
Dead Man / Mike E
Trent / Kurtis
D
Board 5
Ryan / Derek
Joel/nik
C
Board 2
Hunter / Smitty
Levi / Gage
B
Board 3
Diffy / Scotty
Dead Man / Mike E
A
Board 4
Denny / Rich
Ryan / Derek
Board 1
Joel/nik
Levi / Gage
Board 2
Denny / Rich
Ryan / Derek
E
Board 2
Wylan / Brandon
Denny / Rich
F
Board 5
Chelsea / Devin
Ryan / Derek
Board 1
Denny / Rich
Ryan / Derek
G
Board 1
Donnie / Beth
Donnie / Beth

1st

  Chase / Devon

2nd

  Donnie / Beth

3rd

  Ryan / Derek

4th

  Denny / Rich

5th

  Wylan / Brandon

  Chelsea / Devin

7th

  Joel/nik

  Levi / Gage

9th

  Trent / Kurtis

  Hunter / Smitty

  Diffy / Scotty

  Dead Man / Mike E

13th

  Savannah / Cole

  Nicolas / Jim

  Dane / Tom

Final

Chase / Devon W vs.
Donnie / Beth L Board 1 15:47

Elimination Final

Ryan / Derek L vs.
Donnie / Beth W Board 1 11:35

Elimination Semi-final

Ryan / Derek W vs.
Denny / Rich L Board 1 19:59

Winners Final

Donnie / Beth L vs.
Chase / Devon W Board 1 08:24

Elimination 4

Denny / Rich W vs.
Chelsea / Devin L Board 5 12:46

Ryan / Derek W vs.
Wylan / Brandon L Board 2 16:06

Elimination 3

Levi / Gage L vs.
Denny / Rich W Board 2 12:09

Ryan / Derek W vs.
Joel/nik L Board 1 19:22

Winners Semi-finals

Chase / Devon W vs.
Chelsea / Devin L Board 4 07:40

Wylan / Brandon L vs.
Donnie / Beth W Board 3 22:01

Elimination 2

Dead Man / Mike E L vs.
Denny / Rich W Board 4 08:27

Joel/nik W vs.
Hunter / Smitty L Board 2 13:38

Levi / Gage W vs.
Diffy / Scotty L Board 3 09:27

Trent / Kurtis L vs.
Ryan / Derek W Board 5 07:22

Elimination 1

Dane / Tom L vs.
Dead Man / Mike E W Board 3 08:21

Joel/nik W vs.
Savannah / Cole L Board 4 12:07

Nicolas / Jim L vs.
Levi / Gage W Board 2 15:58

Winners 1

Chase / Devon W vs.
Hunter / Smitty L Board 3 07:10

Chelsea / Devin W vs.
Ryan / Derek L Board 1 11:40

Donnie / Beth W vs.
Diffy / Scotty L Board 5 11:34

Wylan / Brandon W vs.
Denny / Rich L Board 1 12:00

Round 1

Chase / Devon W vs.
Nicolas / Jim L Board 2 10:25

Dane / Tom L vs.
Chelsea / Devin W Board 3 06:48

Denny / Rich W vs.
Trent / Kurtis L Board 1 14:23

Diffy / Scotty W vs.
Savannah / Cole L Board 3 06:50

Donnie / Beth W vs.
Joel/nik L Board 4 16:56

Levi / Gage L vs.
Hunter / Smitty W Board 5 08:59

Ryan / Derek W vs.
Dead Man / Mike E L Board 5 10:43

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20