Final
George Trail & Jerry Wright (7) W vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (4) L Court 6 12:31
Elimination Final
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (4) W vs.
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) L Court 4 21:08
Elimination Semi-final
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (4) W vs.
Alan Powers & Billy Arthur (3) L Court 5 13:47
Winners Final
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) L vs.
George Trail & Jerry Wright (7) W Court 3 16:53
Elimination 4
Devin Page & Nicholas Page (6) L vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (4) W Court 4 13:01
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (11) L vs.
Alan Powers & Billy Arthur (3) W Court 6 18:14
Elimination 3
Buddy Biagi & Austin Blevins (15) L vs.
Devin Page & Nicholas Page (6) W Court 5 16:23
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (11) W vs.
Mitch Kerr & Stephen Stout (9) L Court 7 13:00
Winners Semi-finals
Alan Powers & Billy Arthur (3) L vs.
George Trail & Jerry Wright (7) W Court 4 16:55
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (4) L Court 1 26:02
Elimination 2
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (8) L vs.
Buddy Biagi & Austin Blevins (15) W Court 2 20:59
Charlie Fulcher & Buck Perry (13) L vs.
Devin Page & Nicholas Page (6) W Court 6 21:44
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (11) W vs.
Travis Thornton & Michael Kirby (5) L Court 5 17:19
Paula Stevens & Jack Stevens (2) L vs.
Mitch Kerr & Stephen Stout (9) W Court 3 23:08
Elimination 1
Ben Preece & Jay Yopp (14) L vs.
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (11) W Court 4 07:25
Dean Shepherd & Wade Akers (12) L vs.
Charlie Fulcher & Buck Perry (13) W Court 5 10:20
James Washington Jr & Cornell Washington (16) L vs.
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (8) W Court 7 09:44
Tom Salter & Brian Miller (10) L vs.
Paula Stevens & Jack Stevens (2) W Court 1 08:56
Winners 1
Alan Powers & Billy Arthur (3) W vs.
Devin Page & Nicholas Page (6) L Court 3 13:54
George Trail & Jerry Wright (7) W vs.
Buddy Biagi & Austin Blevins (15) L Court 7 11:35
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
Mitch Kerr & Stephen Stout (9) L Court 6 13:21
Travis Thornton & Michael Kirby (5) L vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (4) W Court 1 08:19
Round 1
Alan Powers & Billy Arthur (3) W vs.
Ben Preece & Jay Yopp (14) L Court 3 21:37
Buddy Biagi & Austin Blevins (15) W vs.
Paula Stevens & Jack Stevens (2) L Court 4 16:56
Charlie Fulcher & Buck Perry (13) L vs.
Bradley Smith & Sean Streng (4) W Court 7 16:01
George Trail & Jerry Wright (7) W vs.
Tom Salter & Brian Miller (10) L Court 2 11:54
KK Mattox & Hazel Muse (11) L vs.
Devin Page & Nicholas Page (6) W Court 2 14:49
Mitch Kerr & Stephen Stout (9) W vs.
Brian Sweeney & Doc Clark (8) L Court 1 15:03
Toby Smith & Steve Wimmer (1) W vs.
James Washington Jr & Cornell Washington (16) L Court 5 16:37
Travis Thornton & Michael Kirby (5) W vs.
Dean Shepherd & Wade Akers (12) L Court 6 17:07