Sonntagsturnier

Updated 3:28pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Ibel, Anke
(bye)
Kögler, Oliver
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Sammel Dr., Bernd
Touretzoglou, Klimis
(bye)
(bye)
Lehnert, Petra
Touretzoglou, Isabell
(bye)
(bye)
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
(bye)
Lehnert, Jana
Kögler, Hannah
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Noelle
Müller, Doris
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
(bye)
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Ibel, Eberhard
(bye)
(bye)
Fluck, Hubert
Ibel, Anke
A
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Kögler, Oliver
Touretzoglou, Klimis
B
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Lehnert, Petra
Touretzoglou, Isabell
C
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Paar, Gerry
Touretzoglou, Melina
D
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Lehnert, Jana
Kögler, Hannah
E
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Noelle
Müller, Doris
F
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Fabienne
Kögler, Martina
G
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Ibel, Eberhard
H
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Hubert
Ibel, Anke
I
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Paar, Gerry
J
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Lehnert, Jana
Fluck, Noelle
K
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Fabienne
Touretzoglou, Nicole
L
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Klimis
M
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Fluck, Fabienne
N
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Klimis
O
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Fabienne
Fluck, Fabienne
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Fluck, Fabienne
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Sammel Dr., Bernd
H
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Ibel, Eberhard
(bye)
G
Kögler, Martina
(bye)
F
Müller, Doris
(bye)
E
Kögler, Hannah
(bye)
D
Touretzoglou, Melina
(bye)
C
Touretzoglou, Isabell
(bye)
B
Lehnert, Petra
(bye)
A
Kögler, Oliver
Ibel, Eberhard
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Kögler, Martina
Müller, Doris
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Kögler, Hannah
Touretzoglou, Melina
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Touretzoglou, Isabell
Lehnert, Petra
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Kögler, Oliver
Kögler, Martina
J
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Lehnert, Jana
Müller, Doris
I
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Ibel, Anke
Touretzoglou, Isabell
L
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Touretzoglou, Nicole
Kögler, Oliver
K
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Fluck, Noelle
Kögler, Martina
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Müller, Doris
Touretzoglou, Isabell
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Noelle
Kögler, Martina
N
Shuffleboardbahn 1
Fluck, Hubert
Touretzoglou, Isabell
M
Shuffleboardbahn 4
Paar, Gerry
Kögler, Martina
Shuffleboardbahn 2
Paar, Gerry
Kögler, Martina
O
Shuffleboardbahn 3
Touretzoglou, Klimis
Touretzoglou, Klimis

1st

  Fluck, Fabienne

2nd

  Touretzoglou, Klimis

3rd

  Kögler, Martina

4th

  Paar, Gerry

5th

  Fluck, Hubert

  Touretzoglou, Isabell

7th

  Müller, Doris

  Fluck, Noelle

9th

  Lehnert, Jana

  Ibel, Anke

  Touretzoglou, Nicole

  Kögler, Oliver

13th

  Ibel, Eberhard

  Kögler, Hannah

  Touretzoglou, Melina

  Lehnert, Petra

17th

  Sammel Dr., Bernd

Final

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis L Shuffleboardbahn 1 10:11

Elimination Final

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shuffleboardbahn 3 11:17

Elimination Semi-final

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shuffleboardbahn 2 09:14

Winners Final

Touretzoglou, Klimis L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 4 10:42

Elimination 6

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shuffleboardbahn 1 10:03

Touretzoglou, Isabell L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shuffleboardbahn 4 08:06

Elimination 5

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Müller, Doris L Shuffleboardbahn 3 10:35

Touretzoglou, Isabell W vs.
Fluck, Noelle L Shuffleboardbahn 1 11:37

Winners Semi-finals

Fluck, Fabienne W vs.
Fluck, Hubert L Shuffleboardbahn 3 10:34

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Paar, Gerry L Shuffleboardbahn 2 09:15

Elimination 4

Kögler, Martina W vs.
Lehnert, Jana L Shuffleboardbahn 4 13:24

Kögler, Oliver L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 4 16:49

Müller, Doris W vs.
Ibel, Anke L Shuffleboardbahn 3 19:25

Touretzoglou, Isabell W vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole L Shuffleboardbahn 2 10:52

Elimination 3

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Kögler, Martina W Shuffleboardbahn 4 12:45

Lehnert, Petra L vs.
Kögler, Oliver W Shuffleboardbahn 1 14:33

Müller, Doris W vs.
Kögler, Hannah L Shuffleboardbahn 4 14:26

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Isabell W Shuffleboardbahn 3 09:06

Winners 2

Fluck, Noelle L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 3 18:18

Ibel, Anke L vs.
Touretzoglou, Klimis W Shuffleboardbahn 1 11:56

Paar, Gerry W vs.
Lehnert, Jana L Shuffleboardbahn 1 10:16

Touretzoglou, Nicole L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 2 13:14

Elimination 2

Sammel Dr., Bernd L vs.
Ibel, Eberhard W Shuffleboardbahn 1 12:38

Winners 1

Ibel, Anke W vs.
Kögler, Oliver L Shuffleboardbahn 2 17:15

Ibel, Eberhard L vs.
Fluck, Hubert W Shuffleboardbahn 4 15:24

Kögler, Hannah L vs.
Fluck, Noelle W Shuffleboardbahn 2 13:18

Kögler, Martina L vs.
Touretzoglou, Nicole W Shuffleboardbahn 1 13:03

Müller, Doris L vs.
Fluck, Fabienne W Shuffleboardbahn 2 16:02

Touretzoglou, Isabell L vs.
Paar, Gerry W Shuffleboardbahn 1 15:57

Touretzoglou, Klimis W vs.
Lehnert, Petra L Shuffleboardbahn 4 13:58

Touretzoglou, Melina L vs.
Lehnert, Jana W Shuffleboardbahn 3 12:04

Round 1

Kögler, Oliver W vs.
Sammel Dr., Bernd L Shuffleboardbahn 3 21:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20