TCL- 360 ARLINGTON D

Updated 1:06pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Kate & Renee Mcbee
(bye)
Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry
7
Dino & Beth Reyna
Javi Luna & James Horn
6
Cody Hester - Alexa
(bye)
Albert Elizondo & David
Aron & Crystal
(bye)
Curtis Villa & Anthony
8
Jontae & Riley Norwood
Will & Clifford Sales
5
Dylan Morales& Marc Vidal
(bye)
Don & Chad Tidmore
Kate & Renee Mcbee
A
5
Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry
Javi Luna & James Horn
B
6
Albert Elizondo & David
Aron & Crystal
C
8
Curtis Villa & Anthony
Will & Clifford Sales
D
5
Don & Chad Tidmore
Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry
E
7
Javi Luna & James Horn
Curtis Villa & Anthony
F
6
Will & Clifford Sales
Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry
G
8
Will & Clifford Sales
Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry
5
Curtis Villa & Anthony
Curtis Villa & Anthony
6
Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry
Curtis Villa & Anthony
(bye)
Dino & Beth Reyna
Cody Hester - Alexa
(bye)
(bye)
Jontae & Riley Norwood
Dylan Morales& Marc Vidal
(bye)
Dino & Beth Reyna
D
8
Don & Chad Tidmore
Cody Hester - Alexa
C
7
Aron & Crystal
Jontae & Riley Norwood
B
6
Albert Elizondo & David
Dylan Morales& Marc Vidal
A
7
Kate & Renee Mcbee
Dino & Beth Reyna
5
Cody Hester - Alexa
Jontae & Riley Norwood
8
Dylan Morales& Marc Vidal
Cody Hester - Alexa
E
5
Javi Luna & James Horn
Jontae & Riley Norwood
F
7
Curtis Villa & Anthony
Cody Hester - Alexa
6
Curtis Villa & Anthony
Curtis Villa & Anthony
G
7
Will & Clifford Sales
Curtis Villa & Anthony

1st

  Curtis Villa & Anthony

2nd

  Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry

3rd

  Will & Clifford Sales

4th

  Cody Hester - Alexa

5th

  Javi Luna & James Horn

  Jontae & Riley Norwood

7th

  Dino & Beth Reyna

  Dylan Morales& Marc Vidal

9th

  Don & Chad Tidmore

  Aron & Crystal

  Albert Elizondo & David

  Kate & Renee Mcbee

Final - Match 2

Curtis Villa & Anthony W vs.
Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry L 6 00:10

Final

Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry L vs.
Curtis Villa & Anthony W 5 01:16:55

Elimination Final

Curtis Villa & Anthony W vs.
Will & Clifford Sales L 7 17:06

Elimination Semi-final

Cody Hester - Alexa L vs.
Curtis Villa & Anthony W 6 16:16

Winners Final

Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry W vs.
Will & Clifford Sales L 8 37:45

Elimination 4

Cody Hester - Alexa W vs.
Javi Luna & James Horn L 5 15:20

Jontae & Riley Norwood L vs.
Curtis Villa & Anthony W 7 12:20

Elimination 3

Dino & Beth Reyna L vs.
Cody Hester - Alexa W 5 20:08

Jontae & Riley Norwood W vs.
Dylan Morales& Marc Vidal L 8 14:39

Winners Semi-finals

Curtis Villa & Anthony L vs.
Will & Clifford Sales W 6 31:24

Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry W vs.
Javi Luna & James Horn L 7 45:01

Elimination 2

Cody Hester - Alexa W vs.
Aron & Crystal L 7 14:08

Dino & Beth Reyna W vs.
Don & Chad Tidmore L 8 16:45

Dylan Morales& Marc Vidal W vs.
Kate & Renee Mcbee L 7 17:14

Jontae & Riley Norwood W vs.
Albert Elizondo & David L 6 11:22

Winners 1

Aron & Crystal L vs.
Curtis Villa & Anthony W 8 19:06

Javi Luna & James Horn W vs.
Albert Elizondo & David L 6 29:39

Kate & Renee Mcbee L vs.
Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry W 5 28:29

Will & Clifford Sales W vs.
Don & Chad Tidmore L 5 12:04

Round 1

Curtis Villa & Anthony W vs.
Jontae & Riley Norwood L 8 36:03

Javi Luna & James Horn W vs.
Cody Hester - Alexa L 6 26:08

Jonathan Szarynski & Dennis Perry W vs.
Dino & Beth Reyna L 7 41:21

Will & Clifford Sales W vs.
Dylan Morales& Marc Vidal L 5 22:58

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20