Bierstubb Weihnachtsdart 2019

Updated 10:50pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Keks
(bye)
Burner
Board 1
Kasia
Elvis
(bye)
(bye)
Thomaki
Kazik
(bye)
(bye)
Alex K.
Juri
(bye)
(bye)
Ralph Busch
Maggus
(bye)
Erwin
Board 1
Mlody
Zigarr
(bye)
(bye)
Andre
Maiko
(bye)
(bye)
Norbert
Miguel
Board 2
Stippi
(bye)
Capra
Keks
A
Board 1
Kasia
Elvis
B
Board 2
Thomaki
Kazik
C
Board 2
Alex K.
Juri
D
Board 1
Ralph Busch
Maggus
E
Board 1
Mlody
Zigarr
F
Board 2
Andre
Maiko
G
Board 2
Norbert
Miguel
H
Board 2
Capra
Keks
I
Board 1
Elvis
Alex K.
J
Board 1
Ralph Busch
Maggus
K
Board 1
Andre
Norbert
L
Board 2
Miguel
Keks
M
Board 1
Ralph Busch
Andre
N
Board 1
Norbert
Ralph Busch
O
Board 1
Norbert
Ralph Busch
Board 2
Norbert
Ralph Busch
(bye)
Burner
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Erwin
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Stippi
(bye)
Burner
H
Board 1
Capra
(bye)
G
Maiko
(bye)
F
Zigarr
(bye)
E
Mlody
Erwin
D
Board 2
Juri
(bye)
C
Kazik
(bye)
B
Thomaki
Stippi
A
Board 2
Kasia
Burner
Board 2
Maiko
Zigarr
Board 2
Mlody
Juri
Board 2
Kazik
Thomaki
Board 2
Kasia
Burner
J
Board 1
Alex K.
Mlody
I
Board 2
Elvis
Juri
L
Board 2
Miguel
Kasia
K
Board 1
Maggus
Burner
Board 2
Elvis
Miguel
Board 2
Maggus
Burner
N
Board 2
Andre
Maggus
M
Board 1
Keks
Andre
Board 2
Maggus
Andre
O
Board 1
Norbert
Norbert

1st

  Ralph Busch

2nd

  Norbert

3rd

  Andre

4th

  Maggus

5th

  Burner

  Keks

7th

  Elvis

  Miguel

9th

  Alex K.

  Mlody

  Juri

  Kasia

13th

  Maiko

  Zigarr

  Kazik

  Thomaki

17th

  Capra

  Erwin

  Stippi

Final

Ralph Busch W vs.
Norbert L Board 2 20:23

Elimination Final

Andre L vs.
Norbert W Board 1 07:16

Elimination Semi-final

Andre W vs.
Maggus L Board 2 08:40

Winners Final

Ralph Busch W vs.
Norbert L Board 1 17:19

Elimination 6

Burner L vs.
Andre W Board 2 11:14

Maggus W vs.
Keks L Board 1 10:02

Elimination 5

Burner W vs.
Elvis L Board 2 08:44

Miguel L vs.
Maggus W Board 2 11:15

Winners Semi-finals

Andre L vs.
Norbert W Board 1 23:55

Keks L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 1 00:25

Elimination 4

Burner W vs.
Alex K. L Board 1 10:27

Juri L vs.
Miguel W Board 2 03:46

Kasia L vs.
Maggus W Board 1 10:02

Mlody L vs.
Elvis W Board 2 16:30

Elimination 3

Burner W vs.
Maiko L Board 2 13:48

Juri W vs.
Kazik L Board 2 10:44

Thomaki L vs.
Kasia W Board 2 21:09

Zigarr L vs.
Mlody W Board 2 10:12

Winners 2

Alex K. L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 1 15:50

Keks W vs.
Elvis L Board 1 18:45

Maggus L vs.
Andre W Board 1 19:04

Norbert W vs.
Miguel L Board 2 03:53

Elimination 2

Burner W vs.
Capra L Board 1 22:35

Erwin L vs.
Juri W Board 2 08:45

Stippi L vs.
Kasia W Board 2 08:36

Winners 1

Elvis W vs.
Thomaki L Board 2 09:31

Juri L vs.
Ralph Busch W Board 1 09:42

Kazik L vs.
Alex K. W Board 2 21:16

Keks W vs.
Kasia L Board 1 11:23

Maggus W vs.
Mlody L Board 1 17:50

Maiko L vs.
Norbert W Board 2 15:12

Miguel W vs.
Capra L Board 2 20:04

Zigarr L vs.
Andre W Board 2 03:15

Round 1

Burner L vs.
Kasia W Board 1 08:25

Erwin L vs.
Mlody W Board 1 23:12

Miguel W vs.
Stippi L Board 2 02:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20