Final
1 Josh Glover/Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (6) L Board 3 22:04
Elimination Final
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (6) W vs.
2 Brandon Sparks/ Rob Thomson (2) L Board 5 14:49
Elimination Semi-final
4 Josh Keene/ Chad Keene (4) L vs.
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (6) W Board 2 14:56
Winners Final
1 Josh Glover/Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
2 Brandon Sparks/ Rob Thomson (2) L Board 1 13:32
Elimination 4
3 David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (3) L vs.
4 Josh Keene/ Chad Keene (4) W Board 5 20:21
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (6) W vs.
11 Devin Smith/Jerrett Scott (11) L Board 2 30:06
Elimination 3
10 Chris Vance/Jeremy Blackard (10) L vs.
3 David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (3) W Board 5 12:31
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (6) W vs.
8 Rick Gray/Travis Hatcher (8) L Board 3 16:11
Winners Semi-finals
1 Josh Glover/Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
4 Josh Keene/ Chad Keene (4) L 10:13
11 Devin Smith/Jerrett Scott (11) L vs.
2 Brandon Sparks/ Rob Thomson (2) W Board 1 17:57
Elimination 2
12 David Ballard/T J (12) L vs.
3 David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (3) W Board 2 19:48
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (6) W vs.
5 Lynda Oglesby/Tom Carpenter (5) L 09:50
7 Zack Stanley/Dillon Cooper (7) L vs.
8 Rick Gray/Travis Hatcher (8) W Board 1 15:41
9 Cannon Hatcher/Hunter Gott (9) L vs.
10 Chris Vance/Jeremy Blackard (10) W Board 3 14:00
Elimination 1
(bye) (16) L vs.
9 Cannon Hatcher/Hunter Gott (9) W 41:42
12 David Ballard/T J (12) W vs.
13 Johnny Koonce/Mary Tummins (13) L Board 3 16:47
14 Jessica Thomson/Josh’s Lover (14) L vs.
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (6) W 15:27
7 Zack Stanley/Dillon Cooper (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 59:38
Winners 1
1 Josh Glover/Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
8 Rick Gray/Travis Hatcher (8) L 08:05
10 Chris Vance/Jeremy Blackard (10) L vs.
2 Brandon Sparks/ Rob Thomson (2) W Board 3 08:35
3 David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (3) L vs.
11 Devin Smith/Jerrett Scott (11) W Board 2 17:03
5 Lynda Oglesby/Tom Carpenter (5) L vs.
4 Josh Keene/ Chad Keene (4) W Board 1 16:53
Round 1
(bye) (15) L vs.
2 Brandon Sparks/ Rob Thomson (2) W 27:07
1 Josh Glover/Kyle Anderson (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 27:07
11 Devin Smith/Jerrett Scott (11) W vs.
6 Brent Hollowell/Chris Day (6) L Board 1 17:11
13 Johnny Koonce/Mary Tummins (13) L vs.
4 Josh Keene/ Chad Keene (4) W Board 3 09:48
3 David Tummins/Kelan Gourley (3) W vs.
14 Jessica Thomson/Josh’s Lover (14) L Board 3 06:10
5 Lynda Oglesby/Tom Carpenter (5) W vs.
12 David Ballard/T J (12) L Board 2 13:39
7 Zack Stanley/Dillon Cooper (7) L vs.
10 Chris Vance/Jeremy Blackard (10) W Board 2 18:22
9 Cannon Hatcher/Hunter Gott (9) L vs.
8 Rick Gray/Travis Hatcher (8) W 13:37