Final - Match 2
Bobby Mumper W vs.
Andrew Brown L Court 4 00:07
Final
Andrew Brown L vs.
Bobby Mumper W Court 1 23:04
Elimination Final
Bobby Mumper W vs.
Cody Thacker L Court 4 17:50
Elimination Semi-final
Austin Hicks L vs.
Bobby Mumper W Court 4 15:54
Winners Final
Andrew Brown W vs.
Cody Thacker L Court 3 10:50
Elimination 8
Austin Hicks W vs.
Bobby Rankin L Court 2 15:17
Bobby Mumper W vs.
Hunter McClain L Court 1 08:59
Elimination 7
Bobby Mumper W vs.
Thomas Sheffield L Court 2 10:50
Chad Holcomb L vs.
Austin Hicks W Court 4 11:18
Winners Semi-finals
Bobby Rankin L vs.
Andrew Brown W 10:54
Hunter McClain L vs.
Cody Thacker W Court 1 11:05
Elimination 6
Curtis Wilson L vs.
Bobby Mumper W Court 2 10:45
Michael Carver L vs.
Thomas Sheffield W Court 4 10:59
Robert Smith L vs.
Chad Holcomb W Court 6 18:54
RussLyn Milner L vs.
Austin Hicks W Court 3 13:19
Elimination 5
Jeremy Evans L vs.
Curtis Wilson W Court 2 24:22
Michael Carver W vs.
Randy Marler L Court 4 14:09
Robert Smith W vs.
Cody Richardson L 15:53
RussLyn Milner W vs.
Justin Benton L Court 3 09:59
Winners 3
Andrew Brown W vs.
Bobby Mumper L Court 6 15:54
Chad Holcomb L vs.
Cody Thacker W Court 6 09:17
Hunter McClain W vs.
Austin Hicks L Court 3 14:27
Thomas Sheffield L vs.
Bobby Rankin W Court 1 23:48
Elimination 4
Chad Waters L vs.
Justin Benton W Court 6 15:34
Cody Watson L vs.
Cody Richardson W Court 1 11:48
Curtis Wilson W vs.
John Mansfield L Court 2 23:08
Don Cross L vs.
Robert Smith W 14:41
Jason Swafford L vs.
Randy Marler W Court 4 18:24
Jeremy Evans W vs.
Donnie Sharp L Court 4 09:27
Matt Loney L vs.
Michael Carver W Court 6 14:33
RussLyn Milner W vs.
Donny Williams L Court 3 11:37
Elimination 3
Cody Watson W vs.
Bryant Frank L Court 6 08:33
Dennis Powers L vs.
RussLyn Milner W Court 4 16:11
Don Cross W vs.
Woody Bolus L 11:29
Jae Stokes L vs.
Matt Loney W Court 1 12:57
Jason Swafford W vs.
James Stump L Court 1 12:11
John Hampton L vs.
Curtis Wilson W Court 2 14:49
Matthew Massengill L vs.
Chad Waters W Court 2 07:25
Steve Sharp L vs.
Jeremy Evans W Court 3 11:30
Winners 2
Andrew Brown W vs.
Cody Richardson L Court 2 12:20
Austin Hicks W vs.
Michael Carver L Court 1 17:48
Donnie Sharp L vs.
Cody Thacker W Court 3 11:30
Donny Williams L vs.
Bobby Rankin W Court 4 17:00
Hunter McClain W vs.
Randy Marler L Court 3 12:32
John Mansfield L vs.
Chad Holcomb W 16:42
Justin Benton L vs.
Thomas Sheffield W Court 6 16:49
Robert Smith L vs.
Bobby Mumper W 11:03
Elimination 2
Chad Waters W vs.
Zachery Jones L Court 2 12:17
Dennis Powers W vs.
Kelly Lewis L Court 6 16:22
Don Cross W vs.
Jared Sullivan L Court 1 07:56
Justin Wilkey L vs.
James Stump W 13:52
Nathan Stokes L vs.
Curtis Wilson W Court 3 16:00
Steve Sharp W vs.
Mike Tudor L Court 4 22:36
Elimination 1
Chad Waters W vs.
Benji Johnson L Court 1 12:01
Winners 1
Austin Hicks W vs.
RussLyn Milner L Court 2 16:15
Bobby Rankin W vs.
Jae Stokes L Court 4 09:21
Cody Richardson W vs.
John Hampton L Court 2 14:23
Cody Watson L vs.
Chad Holcomb W Court 1 10:46
Curtis Wilson L vs.
Andrew Brown W Court 6 13:24
Donnie Sharp W vs.
Woody Bolus L Court 2 08:29
Donny Williams W vs.
Matt Loney L Court 3 21:43
James Stump L vs.
Justin Benton W Court 2 07:53
Jared Sullivan L vs.
Cody Thacker W Court 1 07:34
Jeremy Evans L vs.
Robert Smith W Court 4 15:48
John Mansfield W vs.
Bryant Frank L Court 3 11:36
Matthew Massengill L vs.
Randy Marler W Court 6 10:25
Michael Carver W vs.
Kelly Lewis L Court 1 11:28
Mike Tudor L vs.
Bobby Mumper W Court 3 08:26
Thomas Sheffield W vs.
Jason Swafford L 20:10
Zachery Jones L vs.
Hunter McClain W 16:46
Round 1
Benji Johnson L vs.
Bobby Mumper W Court 6 12:16
Dennis Powers L vs.
Andrew Brown W Court 2 14:44
Justin Benton W vs.
Don Cross L Court 1 14:31
Justin Wilkey L vs.
Jared Sullivan W Court 6 11:48
Michael Carver W vs.
Nathan Stokes L 18:46
Mike Tudor W vs.
Chad Waters L Court 4 26:12
Steve Sharp L vs.
Hunter McClain W Court 3 16:55