ACO Chatt Regional Singles 9/22

Updated 4:44am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

James Stump
(bye)
Justin Benton
Court 1
Don Cross
Thomas Sheffield
(bye)
(bye)
Jason Swafford
Donny Williams
(bye)
(bye)
Matt Loney
Bobby Rankin
(bye)
(bye)
Jae Stokes
Curtis Wilson
(bye)
Dennis Powers
Court 2
Andrew Brown
Cody Richardson
(bye)
(bye)
John Hampton
Jeremy Evans
(bye)
(bye)
Robert Smith
Mike Tudor
Court 4
Chad Waters
Benji Johnson
Court 6
Bobby Mumper
Zachery Jones
(bye)
Steve Sharp
Court 3
Hunter McClain
Matthew Massengill
(bye)
(bye)
Randy Marler
Austin Hicks
(bye)
(bye)
RussLyn Milner
Michael Carver
Nathan Stokes
(bye)
Kelly Lewis
John Mansfield
(bye)
(bye)
Bryant Frank
Cody Watson
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Holcomb
Donnie Sharp
(bye)
(bye)
Woody Bolus
Justin Wilkey
Court 6
Jared Sullivan
(bye)
Cody Thacker
James Stump
A
Court 2
Justin Benton
Thomas Sheffield
B
Jason Swafford
Donny Williams
C
Court 3
Matt Loney
Bobby Rankin
D
Court 4
Jae Stokes
Curtis Wilson
E
Court 6
Andrew Brown
Cody Richardson
F
Court 2
John Hampton
Jeremy Evans
G
Court 4
Robert Smith
Mike Tudor
H
Court 3
Bobby Mumper
Zachery Jones
I
Hunter McClain
Matthew Massengill
J
Court 6
Randy Marler
Austin Hicks
K
Court 2
RussLyn Milner
Michael Carver
L
Court 1
Kelly Lewis
John Mansfield
M
Court 3
Bryant Frank
Cody Watson
N
Court 1
Chad Holcomb
Donnie Sharp
O
Court 2
Woody Bolus
Jared Sullivan
P
Court 1
Cody Thacker
Justin Benton
Q
Court 6
Thomas Sheffield
Donny Williams
R
Court 4
Bobby Rankin
Andrew Brown
S
Court 2
Cody Richardson
Robert Smith
T
Bobby Mumper
Hunter McClain
U
Court 3
Randy Marler
Austin Hicks
V
Court 1
Michael Carver
John Mansfield
W
Chad Holcomb
Donnie Sharp
X
Court 3
Cody Thacker
Thomas Sheffield
Y
Court 1
Bobby Rankin
Andrew Brown
Z
Court 6
Bobby Mumper
Hunter McClain
AA
Court 3
Austin Hicks
Chad Holcomb
AB
Court 6
Cody Thacker
Bobby Rankin
AC
Andrew Brown
Hunter McClain
AD
Court 1
Cody Thacker
Andrew Brown
AE
Court 3
Cody Thacker
Andrew Brown
Court 1
Bobby Mumper
Bobby Mumper
Court 4
Andrew Brown
Bobby Mumper
(bye)
Don Cross
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Dennis Powers
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Chad Waters
Court 1
Benji Johnson
(bye)
Steve Sharp
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Nathan Stokes
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Justin Wilkey
(bye)
Don Cross
P
Court 1
Jared Sullivan
(bye)
O
Woody Bolus
(bye)
N
Cody Watson
(bye)
M
Bryant Frank
Dennis Powers
L
Court 6
Kelly Lewis
(bye)
K
RussLyn Milner
(bye)
J
Matthew Massengill
Chad Waters
I
Court 2
Zachery Jones
Steve Sharp
H
Court 4
Mike Tudor
(bye)
G
Jeremy Evans
(bye)
F
John Hampton
Nathan Stokes
E
Court 3
Curtis Wilson
(bye)
D
Jae Stokes
(bye)
C
Matt Loney
(bye)
B
Jason Swafford
Justin Wilkey
A
James Stump
Don Cross
Woody Bolus
Cody Watson
Court 6
Bryant Frank
Dennis Powers
Court 4
RussLyn Milner
Matthew Massengill
Court 2
Chad Waters
Steve Sharp
Court 3
Jeremy Evans
John Hampton
Court 2
Curtis Wilson
Jae Stokes
Court 1
Matt Loney
Jason Swafford
Court 1
James Stump
Don Cross
T
Robert Smith
Cody Watson
S
Court 1
Cody Richardson
RussLyn Milner
R
Court 3
Donny Williams
Chad Waters
Q
Court 6
Justin Benton
Jeremy Evans
X
Court 4
Donnie Sharp
Curtis Wilson
W
Court 2
John Mansfield
Matt Loney
V
Court 6
Michael Carver
Jason Swafford
U
Court 4
Randy Marler
Robert Smith
Cody Richardson
RussLyn Milner
Court 3
Justin Benton
Jeremy Evans
Court 2
Curtis Wilson
Michael Carver
Court 4
Randy Marler
Robert Smith
AB
Court 6
Chad Holcomb
RussLyn Milner
AA
Court 3
Austin Hicks
Curtis Wilson
Z
Court 2
Bobby Mumper
Michael Carver
Y
Court 4
Thomas Sheffield
Chad Holcomb
Court 4
Austin Hicks
Bobby Mumper
Court 2
Thomas Sheffield
Austin Hicks
AC
Court 2
Bobby Rankin
Bobby Mumper
AD
Court 1
Hunter McClain
Austin Hicks
Court 4
Bobby Mumper
Bobby Mumper
AE
Court 4
Cody Thacker
Bobby Mumper

1st

  Bobby Mumper

2nd

  Andrew Brown

3rd

  Cody Thacker

4th

  Austin Hicks

5th

  Bobby Rankin

  Hunter McClain

7th

  Chad Holcomb

  Thomas Sheffield

9th

  Robert Smith

  RussLyn Milner

  Curtis Wilson

  Michael Carver

13th

  Cody Richardson

  Justin Benton

  Jeremy Evans

  Randy Marler

17th

  Don Cross

  Cody Watson

  Donny Williams

  Chad Waters

  Donnie Sharp

  John Mansfield

  Matt Loney

  Jason Swafford

25th

  Woody Bolus

  Bryant Frank

  Dennis Powers

  Matthew Massengill

  Steve Sharp

  John Hampton

  Jae Stokes

  James Stump

33th

  Jared Sullivan

  Kelly Lewis

  Zachery Jones

  Mike Tudor

  Nathan Stokes

  Justin Wilkey

49th

  Benji Johnson

Final - Match 2

Bobby Mumper W vs.
Andrew Brown L Court 4 00:07

Final

Andrew Brown L vs.
Bobby Mumper W Court 1 23:04

Elimination Final

Bobby Mumper W vs.
Cody Thacker L Court 4 17:50

Elimination Semi-final

Austin Hicks L vs.
Bobby Mumper W Court 4 15:54

Winners Final

Andrew Brown W vs.
Cody Thacker L Court 3 10:50

Elimination 8

Austin Hicks W vs.
Bobby Rankin L Court 2 15:17

Bobby Mumper W vs.
Hunter McClain L Court 1 08:59

Elimination 7

Bobby Mumper W vs.
Thomas Sheffield L Court 2 10:50

Chad Holcomb L vs.
Austin Hicks W Court 4 11:18

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Rankin L vs.
Andrew Brown W 10:54

Hunter McClain L vs.
Cody Thacker W Court 1 11:05

Elimination 6

Curtis Wilson L vs.
Bobby Mumper W Court 2 10:45

Michael Carver L vs.
Thomas Sheffield W Court 4 10:59

Robert Smith L vs.
Chad Holcomb W Court 6 18:54

RussLyn Milner L vs.
Austin Hicks W Court 3 13:19

Elimination 5

Jeremy Evans L vs.
Curtis Wilson W Court 2 24:22

Michael Carver W vs.
Randy Marler L Court 4 14:09

Robert Smith W vs.
Cody Richardson L 15:53

RussLyn Milner W vs.
Justin Benton L Court 3 09:59

Winners 3

Andrew Brown W vs.
Bobby Mumper L Court 6 15:54

Chad Holcomb L vs.
Cody Thacker W Court 6 09:17

Hunter McClain W vs.
Austin Hicks L Court 3 14:27

Thomas Sheffield L vs.
Bobby Rankin W Court 1 23:48

Elimination 4

Chad Waters L vs.
Justin Benton W Court 6 15:34

Cody Watson L vs.
Cody Richardson W Court 1 11:48

Curtis Wilson W vs.
John Mansfield L Court 2 23:08

Don Cross L vs.
Robert Smith W 14:41

Jason Swafford L vs.
Randy Marler W Court 4 18:24

Jeremy Evans W vs.
Donnie Sharp L Court 4 09:27

Matt Loney L vs.
Michael Carver W Court 6 14:33

RussLyn Milner W vs.
Donny Williams L Court 3 11:37

Elimination 3

Cody Watson W vs.
Bryant Frank L Court 6 08:33

Dennis Powers L vs.
RussLyn Milner W Court 4 16:11

Don Cross W vs.
Woody Bolus L 11:29

Jae Stokes L vs.
Matt Loney W Court 1 12:57

Jason Swafford W vs.
James Stump L Court 1 12:11

John Hampton L vs.
Curtis Wilson W Court 2 14:49

Matthew Massengill L vs.
Chad Waters W Court 2 07:25

Steve Sharp L vs.
Jeremy Evans W Court 3 11:30

Winners 2

Andrew Brown W vs.
Cody Richardson L Court 2 12:20

Austin Hicks W vs.
Michael Carver L Court 1 17:48

Donnie Sharp L vs.
Cody Thacker W Court 3 11:30

Donny Williams L vs.
Bobby Rankin W Court 4 17:00

Hunter McClain W vs.
Randy Marler L Court 3 12:32

John Mansfield L vs.
Chad Holcomb W 16:42

Justin Benton L vs.
Thomas Sheffield W Court 6 16:49

Robert Smith L vs.
Bobby Mumper W 11:03

Elimination 2

Chad Waters W vs.
Zachery Jones L Court 2 12:17

Dennis Powers W vs.
Kelly Lewis L Court 6 16:22

Don Cross W vs.
Jared Sullivan L Court 1 07:56

Justin Wilkey L vs.
James Stump W 13:52

Nathan Stokes L vs.
Curtis Wilson W Court 3 16:00

Steve Sharp W vs.
Mike Tudor L Court 4 22:36

Elimination 1

Chad Waters W vs.
Benji Johnson L Court 1 12:01

Winners 1

Austin Hicks W vs.
RussLyn Milner L Court 2 16:15

Bobby Rankin W vs.
Jae Stokes L Court 4 09:21

Cody Richardson W vs.
John Hampton L Court 2 14:23

Cody Watson L vs.
Chad Holcomb W Court 1 10:46

Curtis Wilson L vs.
Andrew Brown W Court 6 13:24

Donnie Sharp W vs.
Woody Bolus L Court 2 08:29

Donny Williams W vs.
Matt Loney L Court 3 21:43

James Stump L vs.
Justin Benton W Court 2 07:53

Jared Sullivan L vs.
Cody Thacker W Court 1 07:34

Jeremy Evans L vs.
Robert Smith W Court 4 15:48

John Mansfield W vs.
Bryant Frank L Court 3 11:36

Matthew Massengill L vs.
Randy Marler W Court 6 10:25

Michael Carver W vs.
Kelly Lewis L Court 1 11:28

Mike Tudor L vs.
Bobby Mumper W Court 3 08:26

Thomas Sheffield W vs.
Jason Swafford L 20:10

Zachery Jones L vs.
Hunter McClain W 16:46

Round 1

Benji Johnson L vs.
Bobby Mumper W Court 6 12:16

Dennis Powers L vs.
Andrew Brown W Court 2 14:44

Justin Benton W vs.
Don Cross L Court 1 14:31

Justin Wilkey L vs.
Jared Sullivan W Court 6 11:48

Michael Carver W vs.
Nathan Stokes L 18:46

Mike Tudor W vs.
Chad Waters L Court 4 26:12

Steve Sharp L vs.
Hunter McClain W Court 3 16:55

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20