Fargo-Cadet-126

Updated 2:05am

None.

Elimination Final

Minnesota-Korey Callahan vs.
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Utah-Collin Brasslon
(bye)
Texas-Alex Weber
Delaware-Sam Allen 10
Louisiana-Tyler Grant 6
Maryland-Casey Handy 1
Massachusetts-Connor Brincer 10
Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro 12
Maine-Justin Nisolino
(bye)
Ohio-James Pycraft 10
Washington-Channing Brewer
Florida-Tayler Worth
New York-Oscar Hatborn 12
(bye)
Wisconsin-Lane Gustus
Utah-Matthew Storen
(bye)
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 11
California-Nate Turner
New York-Scottie Young 10
North Dakota-Steven Allison
Pennsylvania-Nico Arcia
Texas-Sonny Hoskins
Kentucky-Alec Cadle
California-Xavier Longwood
Washington-Ethan Wilmer 7
Michigan-Devin Parker 5
Missouri-Blake Scotch 6
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 10
(bye)
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella
Tennessee-Charlie Danz
(bye)
New Jersey-Dalton Freedich 1
Virginia-Bo Mardona 12
Ohio-Brandon Morrison 4
Pennsylvania-Spencer Hart 1
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 10
Ohio-Tate Hossman
Arkansas-Brad Brookshire
(bye)
Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport
Minnesota-Korey Callahan
Michigan-Hayden Hemper 1
Virginia-Payton Glease 10
(bye)
Illinois-Ray Easton
Arkansas-Shane Dawson
(bye)
Nevada-Chandler Salveney
Vermont-Reece Lenhard 10
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 11
Minnesota-Jayson Lough 3
(bye)
Indiana-Tanner Pindon
Illinois-Evan Braylest
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 10
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 10
Idaho-David Cannon
California-Kai Pritchet
Iowa-Jake Drable 10
(bye)
North Carolina-Zack Balaret
Kentucky-Joel Thornton
(bye)
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 8
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 1
Oregon-Victor Humphry
Wyoming-Royce Duvall
Georgia-Leighton Phillips 8
Illinois-Michael Keys
Delaware-Josh Waye
(bye)
Florida-Dante Smart
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian
Georgia-Mike Endrizal
Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 10
(bye)
Nebraska-Kyle Backey
Delaware-Max Townall
(bye)
West Virginia-Jack Connelly
Nebraska-Logan Phelps
New York-Will Schneider 6
Delaware-Asher Shamblin 9
(bye)
Maryland-Sawyer Hutt
California-Diego Gonzales 10
Kansas-Chase Lehman
Michigan-Cody Locket 4
Mat 1
Kansas-Austin Giordano 8
Florida-Zeke Tompkins 9
Arizona-Keegan Rutherford 1
(bye)
Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner
Washington-Jordan Millar
(bye)
Kansas-Jansen Tungjaorenski 8
Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson 2
Connecticut-George Brenda 6
Indiana-Benjamin Clark 8
New Jersey-Paul Areban
Iowa-Edmund Stone 10
Michigan-Rudy Kepler 2
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 11
Missouri-Oliver Perkins
Maryland-Ian Dahlington
New Jersey-Cole Black 7
Connecticut-Andy Crane 5
(bye)
Connecticut-Owen Janicki
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors
(bye)
Idaho-Carter Masters
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning
Indiana-Noah Stiller 7
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 3
(bye)
Oregon-Jack Kramer
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 5
Minnesota-Brock Beverne 6
Wyoming-Trevor Motter 2
North Dakota-Brady Stafford 5
Minnesota-Nolan Enwright
Mat 8
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 10
(bye)
Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen
Utah-Collin Brasslon
A
Delaware-Sam Allen
Louisiana-Tyler Grant 8
B
Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro 8
Maine-Justin Nisolino 2
C
Ohio-James Pycraft 12
New York-Oscar Hatborn 7
D
Wisconsin-Lane Gustus 6
Utah-Matthew Storen 1
E
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 12
New York-Scottie Young 1
F
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 6
California-Xavier Longwood 8
G
Washington-Ethan Wilmer 5
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 2
H
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 11
Tennessee-Charlie Danz 10
I
Virginia-Bo Mardona
Ohio-Brandon Morrison
J
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 12
Arkansas-Brad Brookshire
K
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 10
Virginia-Payton Glease 8
L
Illinois-Ray Easton 3
Arkansas-Shane Dawson
M
Vermont-Reece Lenhard
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 12
N
Indiana-Tanner Pindon 1
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 12
O
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 4
Iowa-Jake Drable 10
P
North Carolina-Zack Balaret
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 5
Q
Mat 1
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 4
Wyoming-Royce Duvall 10
R
Georgia-Leighton Phillips
Delaware-Josh Waye 3
S
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 10
Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 4
T
Nebraska-Kyle Backey 7
Delaware-Max Townall
U
Nebraska-Logan Phelps
Delaware-Asher Shamblin 8
V
Maryland-Sawyer Hutt
California-Diego Gonzales 10
W
Kansas-Austin Giordano
Florida-Zeke Tompkins 12
X
Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner 9
Washington-Jordan Millar
Y
Kansas-Jansen Tungjaorenski
Indiana-Benjamin Clark 6
Z
Iowa-Edmund Stone 9
Texas-Dwier Carpenter
AA
Maryland-Ian Dahlington
New Jersey-Cole Black 10
AB
Connecticut-Owen Janicki
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors
AC
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 8
Indiana-Noah Stiller 10
AD
Oregon-Jack Kramer
Minnesota-Brock Beverne 14
AE
Mat 8
North Dakota-Brady Stafford 5
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 12
AF
Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 2
Delaware-Sam Allen 10
AG
Louisiana-Tyler Grant
Ohio-James Pycraft 11
AH
Mat 1
New York-Oscar Hatborn
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 4
AI
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 6
California-Xavier Longwood
AJ
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 10
Tennessee-Charlie Danz 7
AK
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 10
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 10
AL
Virginia-Payton Glease
Vermont-Reece Lenhard
AM
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 9
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 5
AN
Iowa-Jake Drable 5
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 8
AO
Wyoming-Royce Duvall
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 10
AP
Nebraska-Kyle Backey
Delaware-Max Townall 10
AQ
Delaware-Asher Shamblin 5
California-Diego Gonzales 8
AR
Mat 8
Florida-Zeke Tompkins 2
Kansas-Jansen Tungjaorenski 2
AS
Iowa-Edmund Stone 14
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 11
AT
New Jersey-Cole Black 3
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 3
AU
Indiana-Noah Stiller 1
Minnesota-Brock Beverne 3
AV
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 7
Delaware-Sam Allen 5
AW
Ohio-James Pycraft 8
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 3
AX
Mat 1
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 6
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 7
AY
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 10
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 3
AZ
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 7
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 5
BA
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 2
Delaware-Max Townall 4
BB
California-Diego Gonzales 3
Iowa-Edmund Stone 8
BC
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 12
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 1
BD
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 8
Ohio-James Pycraft 5
BE
Mat 8
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 2
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 6
BF
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 6
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 7
BG
Delaware-Max Townall 5
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 2
BH
Mat 1
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 4
Ohio-James Pycraft 14
BI
Mat 1
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 11
Kentucky-Joel Thornton 5
BJ
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 6
Ohio-James Pycraft 6
BK
Mat 1
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 5
Ohio-James Pycraft
(bye)
Texas-Alex Weber
Maryland-Casey Handy 9
Mat 1
Massachusetts-Connor Brincer 7
(bye)
Washington-Channing Brewer
Florida-Tayler Worth
(bye)
(bye)
California-Nate Turner
North Dakota-Steven Allison 2
Pennsylvania-Nico Arcia 10
Kentucky-Alec Cadle 2
Michigan-Devin Parker 5
Missouri-Blake Scotch
(bye)
(bye)
New Jersey-Dalton Freedich
Pennsylvania-Spencer Hart
Ohio-Tate Hossman
(bye)
Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport
Michigan-Hayden Hemper
(bye)
(bye)
Nevada-Chandler Salveney
Minnesota-Jayson Lough
(bye)
Illinois-Evan Braylest 3
Idaho-David Cannon 2
California-Kai Pritchet
(bye)
(bye)
West Virginia-Kale Robnett
Oregon-Victor Humphry 1
Illinois-Michael Keys 5
(bye)
Florida-Dante Smart
Georgia-Mike Endrizal
(bye)
(bye)
West Virginia-Jack Connelly
New York-Will Schneider
(bye)
Kansas-Chase Lehman 4
Michigan-Cody Locket 14
Arizona-Keegan Rutherford
(bye)
(bye)
Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson
Connecticut-George Brenda 10
New Jersey-Paul Areban
Michigan-Rudy Kepler 10
Missouri-Oliver Perkins
Connecticut-Andy Crane
(bye)
(bye)
Idaho-Carter Masters
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz
(bye)
Iowa-Keith Hudgins
Wyoming-Trevor Motter
Minnesota-Nolan Enwright
(bye)
Texas-Alex Weber 2
AF
Mat 1
Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 12
Maryland-Casey Handy 1
AE
North Dakota-Brady Stafford 4
Washington-Channing Brewer 1
AD
Oregon-Jack Kramer 7
Florida-Tayler Worth
AC
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors
California-Nate Turner 3
AB
Mat 1
Connecticut-Owen Janicki 4
Pennsylvania-Nico Arcia 6
AA
Maryland-Ian Dahlington 6
Michigan-Devin Parker
Z
Indiana-Benjamin Clark 10
Missouri-Blake Scotch 12
Y
Washington-Jordan Millar 4
New Jersey-Dalton Freedich
X
Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner 10
Pennsylvania-Spencer Hart 5
W
Kansas-Austin Giordano 2
Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport 3
V
Maryland-Sawyer Hutt 8
Michigan-Hayden Hemper 6
U
Nebraska-Logan Phelps 8
Nevada-Chandler Salveney
T
Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 10
Minnesota-Jayson Lough 2
S
Delaware-Josh Waye 6
Illinois-Evan Braylest 7
R
Mat 8
Georgia-Leighton Phillips 7
California-Kai Pritchet
Q
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 10
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 10
P
North Carolina-Zack Balaret
Illinois-Michael Keys
O
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 10
Florida-Dante Smart
N
Indiana-Tanner Pindon 5
Georgia-Mike Endrizal 7
M
Arkansas-Shane Dawson 2
West Virginia-Jack Connelly 14
L
Illinois-Ray Easton 10
New York-Will Schneider
K
Arkansas-Brad Brookshire
Michigan-Cody Locket 6
J
Ohio-Brandon Morrison 8
Arizona-Keegan Rutherford 2
I
Virginia-Bo Mardona 6
Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson
H
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 10
Connecticut-George Brenda 13
G
Washington-Ethan Wilmer 3
Michigan-Rudy Kepler 3
F
New York-Scottie Young 4
Connecticut-Andy Crane
E
Utah-Matthew Storen
Idaho-Carter Masters
D
Wisconsin-Lane Gustus 10
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 6
C
Maine-Justin Nisolino 3
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 12
B
Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro 1
Minnesota-Nolan Enwright 8
A
Utah-Collin Brasslon 4
Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 11
North Dakota-Brady Stafford 2
Oregon-Jack Kramer 4
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 15
Connecticut-Owen Janicki 4
Pennsylvania-Nico Arcia 6
Indiana-Benjamin Clark 12
Missouri-Blake Scotch 1
Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner 8
Pennsylvania-Spencer Hart
Maryland-Sawyer Hutt 9
Nebraska-Logan Phelps 2
Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 2
Delaware-Josh Waye 4
Illinois-Evan Braylest
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 10
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 8
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 5
Indiana-Tanner Pindon 8
Georgia-Mike Endrizal 10
West Virginia-Jack Connelly
New York-Will Schneider
Ohio-Brandon Morrison 11
Virginia-Bo Mardona 8
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 9
Connecticut-George Brenda 6
New York-Scottie Young 7
Mat 1
Utah-Matthew Storen 2
Wisconsin-Lane Gustus 4
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 10
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 10
Minnesota-Nolan Enwright
Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 2
AN
Iowa-Jake Drable 12
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 10
AM
Vermont-Reece Lenhard 12
Pennsylvania-Nico Arcia 5
AL
Virginia-Payton Glease 9
Indiana-Benjamin Clark 4
AK
Tennessee-Charlie Danz 8
Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner 7
AJ
Mat 8
California-Xavier Longwood 2
Maryland-Sawyer Hutt
AI
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 12
Delaware-Josh Waye 5
AH
New York-Oscar Hatborn 7
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 10
AG
Louisiana-Tyler Grant
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 6
AV
Mat 1
Minnesota-Brock Beverne 3
Georgia-Mike Endrizal
AU
Indiana-Noah Stiller 10
New York-Will Schneider 6
AT
New Jersey-Cole Black 8
Ohio-Brandon Morrison
AS
Kansas-Jansen Tungjaorenski
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 2
AR
Florida-Zeke Tompkins 1
New York-Scottie Young 3
AQ
Delaware-Asher Shamblin 9
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 11
AP
Nebraska-Kyle Backey 1
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 9
AO
Wyoming-Royce Duvall 8
Iowa-Jake Drable 10
Vermont-Reece Lenhard
Virginia-Payton Glease
Tennessee-Charlie Danz 10
Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 7
New York-Oscar Hatborn 3
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 10
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 2
Indiana-Noah Stiller 3
New Jersey-Cole Black 5
Kansas-Jansen Tungjaorenski
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth
Delaware-Asher Shamblin
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 16
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 7
Iowa-Jake Drable 10
BD
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 4
Tennessee-Charlie Danz 6
BC
Iowa-Edmund Stone 7
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 4
BB
California-Diego Gonzales 4
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 11
BA
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 6
Indiana-Noah Stiller 4
AZ
Mat 8
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 6
New Jersey-Cole Black 3
AY
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 8
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 2
AX
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 8
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 1
AW
Delaware-Sam Allen 7
Iowa-Jake Drable 4
Iowa-Edmund Stone 2
California-Diego Gonzales 4
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 6
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 4
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 7
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 5
Delaware-Sam Allen 9
Iowa-Jake Drable 6
BF
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 7
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 6
BE
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 4
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 9
BH
Mat 8
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 6
Delaware-Sam Allen 4
BG
Delaware-Max Townall 4
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 5
Mat 8
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 3
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 6
Delaware-Sam Allen 7
Missouri-Henry Stripeman
BJ
Kentucky-Joel Thornton
Delaware-Sam Allen 6
BI
Mat 8
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 8
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 1
Mat 8
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 1
Minnesota-Korey Callahan
BK
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin

4th

  Missouri-Henry Stripeman

5th

  Kentucky-Joel Thornton

  Delaware-Sam Allen

7th

  Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan

  Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet

9th

  Iowa-Jake Drable

  Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella

  Texas-Dwier Carpenter

  Delaware-Max Townall

13th

  Iowa-Edmund Stone

  California-Diego Gonzales

  Connecticut-Mason Marabell

  Texas-Sonny Hoskins

17th

  Oklahoma-Aidan Browning

  Tennessee-Charlie Danz

  Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon

  Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian

  Indiana-Noah Stiller

  New Jersey-Cole Black

  South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth

  Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz

25th

  Vermont-Reece Lenhard

  Virginia-Payton Glease

  Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner

  New York-Oscar Hatborn

  West Virginia-Kale Robnett

  Kansas-Jansen Tungjaorenski

  Delaware-Asher Shamblin

  Iowa-Keith Hudgins

33th

  Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen

  Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors

  Pennsylvania-Nico Arcia

  Indiana-Benjamin Clark

  California-Xavier Longwood

  Maryland-Sawyer Hutt

  Delaware-Josh Waye

  Louisiana-Tyler Grant

  Minnesota-Brock Beverne

  Georgia-Mike Endrizal

  New York-Will Schneider

  Ohio-Brandon Morrison

  Florida-Zeke Tompkins

  New York-Scottie Young

  Nebraska-Kyle Backey

  Wyoming-Royce Duvall

49th

  North Dakota-Brady Stafford

  Oregon-Jack Kramer

  Connecticut-Owen Janicki

  Missouri-Blake Scotch

  Pennsylvania-Spencer Hart

  Nebraska-Logan Phelps

  Wisconsin-Chris Leightner

  Illinois-Evan Braylest

  Iowa-Tommy Fresman

  Indiana-Tanner Pindon

  West Virginia-Jack Connelly

  Virginia-Bo Mardona

  Connecticut-George Brenda

  Utah-Matthew Storen

  Wisconsin-Lane Gustus

  Minnesota-Nolan Enwright

65th

  Texas-Alex Weber

  Maryland-Casey Handy

  Washington-Channing Brewer

  Florida-Tayler Worth

  California-Nate Turner

  Maryland-Ian Dahlington

  Michigan-Devin Parker

  Washington-Jordan Millar

  New Jersey-Dalton Freedich

  Kansas-Austin Giordano

  Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport

  Michigan-Hayden Hemper

  Nevada-Chandler Salveney

  Minnesota-Jayson Lough

  Georgia-Leighton Phillips

  California-Kai Pritchet

  North Carolina-Zack Balaret

  Illinois-Michael Keys

  Florida-Dante Smart

  Arkansas-Shane Dawson

  Illinois-Ray Easton

  Arkansas-Brad Brookshire

  Michigan-Cody Locket

  Arizona-Keegan Rutherford

  Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson

  Washington-Ethan Wilmer

  Michigan-Rudy Kepler

  Connecticut-Andy Crane

  Idaho-Carter Masters

  Maine-Justin Nisolino

  Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro

  Utah-Collin Brasslon

97th

  Massachusetts-Connor Brincer

  North Dakota-Steven Allison

  Kentucky-Alec Cadle

  Ohio-Tate Hossman

  Idaho-David Cannon

  Oregon-Victor Humphry

  Kansas-Chase Lehman

  New Jersey-Paul Areban

  Missouri-Oliver Perkins

  Wyoming-Trevor Motter

Elimination Semi-final

Missouri-Henry Stripeman 1 L vs.
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 1 W Mat 8 03:52

Winners Final

Ohio-James Pycraft 6 W vs.
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 5 L Mat 1 05:25

Elimination 10

Delaware-Sam Allen 6 L vs.
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 8 W Mat 8 02:48

Missouri-Henry Stripeman W vs.
Kentucky-Joel Thornton L 03:12

Elimination 9

Missouri-Henry Stripeman 5 W vs.
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 3 L Mat 8 05:21

Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 6 L vs.
Delaware-Sam Allen 7 W 06:13

Winners Semi-finals

Kentucky-Joel Thornton 5 L vs.
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 6 W 07:07

Ohio-James Pycraft 14 W vs.
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 11 L Mat 1 09:06

Elimination 8

Delaware-Sam Allen 4 W vs.
Delaware-Max Townall 4 L 01:19

Iowa-Jake Drable 6 L vs.
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 7 W 02:48

Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 6 W vs.
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 4 L 03:51

Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 9 W vs.
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 6 L Mat 8 04:41

Elimination 7

California-Diego Gonzales 4 L vs.
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 6 W 00:52

Connecticut-Mason Marabell 4 L vs.
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 7 W 06:35

Iowa-Jake Drable 4 W vs.
Iowa-Edmund Stone 2 L 07:26

Texas-Sonny Hoskins 5 L vs.
Delaware-Sam Allen 9 W 07:53

Winners 4

Kentucky-Joel Thornton 7 W vs.
Delaware-Max Townall 5 L 03:04

Minnesota-Korey Callahan 6 W vs.
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 6 L 03:37

Ohio-James Pycraft 5 W vs.
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 2 L Mat 8 07:26

Texas-Dwier Carpenter 2 L vs.
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 4 W Mat 1 08:16

Elimination 6

Indiana-Noah Stiller 4 L vs.
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 6 W Mat 8 02:38

Iowa-Jake Drable 10 W vs.
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 4 L 02:44

Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 11 W vs.
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 6 L 03:08

New Jersey-Cole Black 3 L vs.
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 8 W 03:26

Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 4 L vs.
California-Diego Gonzales 4 W 03:41

South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 2 L vs.
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 8 W 04:07

Tennessee-Charlie Danz 6 L vs.
Iowa-Edmund Stone 7 W 04:46

Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 1 L vs.
Delaware-Sam Allen 7 W 04:56

Elimination 5

Iowa-Jake Drable 10 W vs.
Vermont-Reece Lenhard L 01:54

New Jersey-Cole Black 5 W vs.
Kansas-Jansen Tungjaorenski L 02:06

New York-Oscar Hatborn 3 L vs.
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 10 W 02:53

South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth W vs.
Delaware-Asher Shamblin L 03:03

Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner L vs.
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 7 W 03:29

Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 16 W vs.
Iowa-Keith Hudgins 7 L 03:20

Virginia-Payton Glease L vs.
Tennessee-Charlie Danz 10 W 03:41

West Virginia-Kale Robnett 2 L vs.
Indiana-Noah Stiller 3 W 04:04

Winners 3

Connecticut-Mason Marabell 3 L vs.
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 7 W 02:37

Delaware-Max Townall 4 W vs.
California-Diego Gonzales 3 L 04:36

Delaware-Sam Allen 5 L vs.
Ohio-James Pycraft 8 W 05:36

Iowa-Edmund Stone 8 L vs.
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 12 W 06:48

Kentucky-Joel Thornton 5 W vs.
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 2 L 07:14

Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 1 L vs.
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 8 W 07:57

Texas-Sonny Hoskins 3 L vs.
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 6 W Mat 1 08:21

Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 7 L vs.
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 10 W 08:39

Elimination 4

Delaware-Josh Waye 5 L vs.
New York-Oscar Hatborn 7 W 03:32

Georgia-Mike Endrizal L vs.
Indiana-Noah Stiller 10 W 03:46

Indiana-Benjamin Clark 4 L vs.
Tennessee-Charlie Danz 8 W 04:11

Iowa-Keith Hudgins 9 W vs.
Wyoming-Royce Duvall 8 L 04:30

Maryland-Sawyer Hutt L vs.
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 12 W 04:48

Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 10 W vs.
Louisiana-Tyler Grant L 05:05

New York-Scottie Young 3 L vs.
Delaware-Asher Shamblin 9 W 05:22

New York-Will Schneider 6 L vs.
New Jersey-Cole Black 8 W 05:43

Ohio-Brandon Morrison L vs.
Kansas-Jansen Tungjaorenski W 05:50

Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 10 L vs.
Vermont-Reece Lenhard 12 W 06:20

Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 2 L vs.
Iowa-Jake Drable 12 W 06:45

Pennsylvania-Nico Arcia 5 L vs.
Virginia-Payton Glease 9 W 07:06

South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 2 W vs.
Florida-Zeke Tompkins 1 L 08:20

Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner 7 W vs.
California-Xavier Longwood 2 L Mat 8 08:09

Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 11 W vs.
Nebraska-Kyle Backey 1 L 08:34

West Virginia-Kale Robnett 6 W vs.
Minnesota-Brock Beverne 3 L Mat 1 14:08

Elimination 3

Connecticut-Owen Janicki 4 L vs.
Pennsylvania-Nico Arcia 6 W 06:52

Illinois-Evan Braylest L vs.
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 10 W 07:37

Indiana-Benjamin Clark 12 W vs.
Missouri-Blake Scotch 1 L 07:52

Indiana-Tanner Pindon 8 L vs.
Georgia-Mike Endrizal 10 W 08:11

Iowa-Keith Hudgins 10 W vs.
Minnesota-Nolan Enwright L 08:25

Maryland-Sawyer Hutt 9 W vs.
Nebraska-Logan Phelps 2 L 08:42

New York-Scottie Young 7 W vs.
Utah-Matthew Storen 2 L Mat 1 08:57

Ohio-Brandon Morrison 11 W vs.
Virginia-Bo Mardona 8 L 09:29

Oregon-Jack Kramer 4 L vs.
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors 15 W 09:39

Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 11 W vs.
North Dakota-Brady Stafford 2 L 09:48

South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 9 W vs.
Connecticut-George Brenda 6 L 05:20

Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner 8 W vs.
Pennsylvania-Spencer Hart L 05:28

West Virginia-Jack Connelly L vs.
New York-Will Schneider W 05:48

West Virginia-Kale Robnett 8 W vs.
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 5 L 05:59

Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 2 L vs.
Delaware-Josh Waye 4 W 06:06

Wisconsin-Lane Gustus 4 L vs.
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 10 W 06:26

Winners 2

California-Diego Gonzales 8 W vs.
Florida-Zeke Tompkins 2 L Mat 8 11:36

California-Xavier Longwood L vs.
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 10 W 11:47

Delaware-Max Townall 10 W vs.
Delaware-Asher Shamblin 5 L 12:04

Delaware-Sam Allen 10 W vs.
Louisiana-Tyler Grant L 13:10

Kansas-Jansen Tungjaorenski 2 L vs.
Iowa-Edmund Stone 14 W 13:26

Kentucky-Joel Thornton 8 W vs.
Wyoming-Royce Duvall L 13:39

Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 10 W vs.
Nebraska-Kyle Backey L 16:43

Minnesota-Brock Beverne 3 L vs.
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 7 W 17:07

Minnesota-Korey Callahan 10 W vs.
Virginia-Payton Glease L 17:19

Missouri-Henry Stripeman 5 W vs.
Iowa-Jake Drable 5 L 17:49

Ohio-James Pycraft 11 W vs.
New York-Oscar Hatborn L Mat 1 18:19

Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 3 W vs.
Indiana-Noah Stiller 1 L 18:33

Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 4 L vs.
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 6 W 19:53

Tennessee-Charlie Danz 7 L vs.
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 10 W 21:36

Texas-Dwier Carpenter 11 W vs.
New Jersey-Cole Black 3 L 21:59

Vermont-Reece Lenhard L vs.
Connecticut-Mason Marabell 9 W 22:18

Elimination 2

Arizona-Keegan Rutherford 2 L vs.
Virginia-Bo Mardona 6 W 02:33

California-Kai Pritchet L vs.
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 10 W 03:23

California-Nate Turner 3 L vs.
Connecticut-Owen Janicki 4 W Mat 1 03:55

Connecticut-Andy Crane L vs.
Utah-Matthew Storen W 03:55

Connecticut-George Brenda 13 W vs.
Washington-Ethan Wilmer 3 L 04:06

Florida-Dante Smart L vs.
Indiana-Tanner Pindon 5 W 05:51

Florida-Tayler Worth L vs.
Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors W 06:08

Georgia-Mike Endrizal 7 W vs.
Arkansas-Shane Dawson 2 L 06:13

Idaho-Carter Masters L vs.
Wisconsin-Lane Gustus 10 W 06:33

Illinois-Evan Braylest 7 W vs.
Georgia-Leighton Phillips 7 L Mat 8 06:51

Illinois-Michael Keys L vs.
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 10 W 07:04

Iowa-Keith Hudgins 12 W vs.
Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro 1 L 07:16

Maryland-Casey Handy 1 L vs.
North Dakota-Brady Stafford 4 W 07:28

Michigan-Cody Locket 6 L vs.
Ohio-Brandon Morrison 8 W 07:37

Michigan-Devin Parker L vs.
Indiana-Benjamin Clark 10 W 07:52

Michigan-Hayden Hemper 6 L vs.
Nebraska-Logan Phelps 8 W 31:00

Michigan-Rudy Kepler 3 L vs.
New York-Scottie Young 4 W 31:13

Minnesota-Jayson Lough 2 L vs.
Delaware-Josh Waye 6 W 31:18

Minnesota-Nolan Enwright 8 W vs.
Utah-Collin Brasslon 4 L 31:30

Missouri-Blake Scotch 12 W vs.
Washington-Jordan Millar 4 L 32:12

Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson L vs.
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 10 W 32:16

Nevada-Chandler Salveney L vs.
Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 10 W 32:23

New Jersey-Dalton Freedich L vs.
Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner 10 W 32:38

New York-Will Schneider W vs.
Arkansas-Brad Brookshire L 32:36

Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport 3 L vs.
Maryland-Sawyer Hutt 8 W 32:54

Pennsylvania-Nico Arcia 6 W vs.
Maryland-Ian Dahlington 6 L 32:42

Pennsylvania-Spencer Hart 5 W vs.
Kansas-Austin Giordano 2 L 29:53

Texas-Alex Weber 2 L vs.
Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 12 W Mat 1 33:09

Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 6 W vs.
Maine-Justin Nisolino 3 L 33:15

Washington-Channing Brewer 1 L vs.
Oregon-Jack Kramer 7 W 33:26

West Virginia-Jack Connelly 14 W vs.
Illinois-Ray Easton 10 L 33:15

West Virginia-Kale Robnett 10 W vs.
North Carolina-Zack Balaret L 33:25

Elimination 1

Connecticut-George Brenda 10 W vs.
New Jersey-Paul Areban L 01:09

Illinois-Evan Braylest 3 W vs.
Idaho-David Cannon 2 L 01:26

Iowa-Keith Hudgins W vs.
Wyoming-Trevor Motter L 01:30

Kansas-Chase Lehman 4 L vs.
Michigan-Cody Locket 14 W 01:40

Kentucky-Alec Cadle 2 L vs.
Michigan-Devin Parker 5 W 01:57

Maryland-Casey Handy 9 W vs.
Massachusetts-Connor Brincer 7 L Mat 1 03:49

Michigan-Rudy Kepler 10 W vs.
Missouri-Oliver Perkins L 04:11

North Dakota-Steven Allison 2 L vs.
Pennsylvania-Nico Arcia 10 W 04:24

Oregon-Victor Humphry 1 L vs.
Illinois-Michael Keys 5 W 04:45

Pennsylvania-Spencer Hart W vs.
Ohio-Tate Hossman L 04:47

Winners 1

Arkansas-Brad Brookshire L vs.
Minnesota-Korey Callahan 10 W 02:59:41

Arkansas-Shane Dawson L vs.
Vermont-Reece Lenhard W 03:00:07

California-Diego Gonzales 10 W vs.
Kansas-Austin Giordano L 03:00:25

California-Xavier Longwood 8 W vs.
Washington-Ethan Wilmer 5 L 03:00:48

Connecticut-Mason Marabell 12 W vs.
Indiana-Tanner Pindon 1 L 03:02:56

Delaware-Asher Shamblin 8 W vs.
Maryland-Sawyer Hutt L 03:03:22

Delaware-Josh Waye 3 L vs.
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian 10 W 03:04:17

Delaware-Max Townall W vs.
Nebraska-Logan Phelps L 03:05:23

Florida-Zeke Tompkins 12 W vs.
Tennessee-Mark Schoeppner 9 L 03:06:14

Indiana-Benjamin Clark 6 L vs.
Iowa-Edmund Stone 9 W 03:06:54

Indiana-Noah Stiller 10 W vs.
Oregon-Jack Kramer L 03:07:04

Iowa-Jake Drable 10 W vs.
North Carolina-Zack Balaret L 03:07:21

Kentucky-Joel Thornton 5 W vs.
Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 4 L Mat 1 03:07:56

Louisiana-Tyler Grant 8 W vs.
Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro 8 L 03:08:18

Maine-Justin Nisolino 2 L vs.
Ohio-James Pycraft 12 W 03:08:44

Minnesota-Brock Beverne 14 W vs.
North Dakota-Brady Stafford 5 L Mat 8 03:09:49

Missouri-Henry Stripeman 12 W vs.
Iowa-Tommy Fresman 4 L 03:10:09

New Jersey-Cole Black 10 W vs.
Connecticut-Owen Janicki L 03:10:20

New York-Oscar Hatborn 7 W vs.
Wisconsin-Lane Gustus 6 L 03:11:05

New York-Scottie Young 1 L vs.
Texas-Sonny Hoskins 6 W 03:11:19

Ohio-Brandon Morrison L vs.
Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 12 W 03:11:46

Oklahoma-Jahseh Cullors L vs.
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning 8 W 03:12:14

South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 2 L vs.
Pennsylvania-Niall Nicolella 11 W 03:12:49

Tennessee-Charlie Danz 10 W vs.
Virginia-Bo Mardona L 03:13:35

Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 12 W vs.
Oregon-Jessie Aberdeen 2 L 03:16:56

Texas-Dwier Carpenter W vs.
Maryland-Ian Dahlington L 19:30

Utah-Collin Brasslon L vs.
Delaware-Sam Allen W 19:11

Utah-Matthew Storen 1 L vs.
Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 12 W 19:06

Virginia-Payton Glease 8 W vs.
Illinois-Ray Easton 3 L 17:11

Washington-Jordan Millar L vs.
Kansas-Jansen Tungjaorenski W 16:56

Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 4 L vs.
Nebraska-Kyle Backey 7 W 17:11

Wyoming-Royce Duvall 10 W vs.
Georgia-Leighton Phillips L 16:24

Round 1

California-Diego Gonzales 10 W vs.
Kansas-Chase Lehman L 03:57

California-Kai Pritchet L vs.
Iowa-Jake Drable 10 W 04:42

Connecticut-George Brenda 6 L vs.
Indiana-Benjamin Clark 8 W 05:06

Connecticut-Mason Marabell 11 W vs.
Minnesota-Jayson Lough 3 L 05:29

Florida-Dante Smart L vs.
Massachusetts-Chuck Vivian W 06:08

Florida-Tayler Worth L vs.
New York-Oscar Hatborn 12 W 06:29

Florida-Zeke Tompkins 9 W vs.
Arizona-Keegan Rutherford 1 L 06:43

Georgia-Leighton Phillips 8 W vs.
Illinois-Michael Keys L 07:10

Georgia-Mike Endrizal L vs.
Wisconsin-Chris Leightner 10 W 07:26

Idaho-Carter Masters L vs.
Oklahoma-Aidan Browning W 07:44

Illinois-Evan Braylest L vs.
Missouri-Henry Stripeman 10 W 08:09

Indiana-Noah Stiller 7 W vs.
Virginia-Hunter Brandanowitz 3 L 08:30

Iowa-Keith Hudgins 5 L vs.
Minnesota-Brock Beverne 6 W 08:52

Iowa-Tommy Fresman 10 W vs.
Idaho-David Cannon L 09:10

Kansas-Jansen Tungjaorenski 8 W vs.
Nebraska-Timothy Gilkerson 2 L 09:25

Kentucky-Alec Cadle L vs.
California-Xavier Longwood W 09:26

Louisiana-Tyler Grant 6 W vs.
Maryland-Casey Handy 1 L 09:42

Massachusetts-Connor Brincer 10 L vs.
Massachusetts-Kevin DiMarro 12 W 10:11

Michigan-Cody Locket 4 L vs.
Kansas-Austin Giordano 8 W Mat 1 10:35

Michigan-Hayden Hemper 1 L vs.
Virginia-Payton Glease 10 W 10:46

Michigan-Rudy Kepler 2 L vs.
Texas-Dwier Carpenter 11 W 11:01

Minnesota-Nolan Enwright L vs.
Tennessee-Morgan Reichlin 10 W Mat 8 11:12

Minnesota-Ryan McClanahan 8 W vs.
West Virginia-Kale Robnett 1 L 11:29

Missouri-Blake Scotch 6 L vs.
South Carolina-Joseph Elisabeth 10 W 11:54

Missouri-Oliver Perkins L vs.
Maryland-Ian Dahlington W 12:47

Nevada-Chandler Salveney L vs.
Vermont-Reece Lenhard 10 W 12:00

New Jersey-Cole Black 7 W vs.
Connecticut-Andy Crane 5 L 11:32

New Jersey-Dalton Freedich 1 L vs.
Virginia-Bo Mardona 12 W 11:44

New Jersey-Paul Areban L vs.
Iowa-Edmund Stone 10 W 13:21

New York-Scottie Young 10 W vs.
North Dakota-Steven Allison L 15:14

New York-Will Schneider 6 L vs.
Delaware-Asher Shamblin 9 W 20:31

Ohio-Brandon Morrison 4 W vs.
Pennsylvania-Spencer Hart 1 L 20:48

Ohio-James Pycraft 10 W vs.
Washington-Channing Brewer L 20:44

Oklahoma-Anthony Davenport L vs.
Minnesota-Korey Callahan W 22:13

Oregon-Victor Humphry L vs.
Wyoming-Royce Duvall W 22:18

Pennsylvania-Nick Gryphon 11 W vs.
California-Nate Turner L 23:44

Pennsylvania-Nico Arcia L vs.
Texas-Sonny Hoskins W 24:45

Texas-Alex Weber L vs.
Delaware-Sam Allen 10 W 26:16

Washington-Ethan Wilmer 7 W vs.
Michigan-Devin Parker 5 L 27:03

West Virginia-Jack Connelly L vs.
Nebraska-Logan Phelps W 26:55

Wisconsin-Gabriel Millet 10 W vs.
Ohio-Tate Hossman L 27:06

Wyoming-Trevor Motter 2 L vs.
North Dakota-Brady Stafford 5 W 26:56

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20