5/10 BSS DIV A

Updated 3:45am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

BUCK // MJ
(bye)
DONNY W // GOOSE
BOARD 4
PORKY // SEARVOGEL
DAVE K // SHOWTIME
BOARD 3
THE RICK // ZEE
BIG DOG // CODY
BOARD 1
T-BEST // TYLER R
DR. JONES // ERIC S
(bye)
LONNY // SKUNK
BOARD 2
JESSE // SMARTASS
BULLET // HOGE
BOARD 5
SMOOTH // WOODY
(bye)
LARS // MIO
BUCK // MJ
A
BOARD 2
PORKY // SEARVOGEL
THE RICK // ZEE
B
BOARD 4
BIG DOG // CODY
DR. JONES // ERIC S
C
BOARD 3
JESSE // SMARTASS
BULLET // HOGE
D
BOARD 1
LARS // MIO
PORKY // SEARVOGEL
E
BOARD 3
BIG DOG // CODY
JESSE // SMARTASS
F
BOARD 2
LARS // MIO
PORKY // SEARVOGEL
G
BOARD 2
LARS // MIO
PORKY // SEARVOGEL
BOARD 2
LARS // MIO
PORKY // SEARVOGEL
(bye)
DONNY W // GOOSE
DAVE K // SHOWTIME
BOARD 5
T-BEST // TYLER R
(bye)
LONNY // SKUNK
SMOOTH // WOODY
(bye)
DONNY W // GOOSE
D
BOARD 3
BULLET // HOGE
T-BEST // TYLER R
C
BOARD 4
DR. JONES // ERIC S
LONNY // SKUNK
B
BOARD 2
THE RICK // ZEE
SMOOTH // WOODY
A
BOARD 5
BUCK // MJ
DONNY W // GOOSE
BOARD 5
T-BEST // TYLER R
THE RICK // ZEE
BOARD 4
BUCK // MJ
DONNY W // GOOSE
E
BOARD 4
BIG DOG // CODY
THE RICK // ZEE
F
BOARD 2
JESSE // SMARTASS
BIG DOG // CODY
BOARD 4
JESSE // SMARTASS
BIG DOG // CODY
G
BOARD 2
LARS // MIO
LARS // MIO

1st

  PORKY // SEARVOGEL

2nd

  LARS // MIO

3rd

  BIG DOG // CODY

4th

  JESSE // SMARTASS

5th

  DONNY W // GOOSE

  THE RICK // ZEE

7th

  T-BEST // TYLER R

  BUCK // MJ

9th

  BULLET // HOGE

  DR. JONES // ERIC S

  LONNY // SKUNK

  SMOOTH // WOODY

13th

  DAVE K // SHOWTIME

Final

PORKY // SEARVOGEL W vs.
LARS // MIO L BOARD 2 24:30

Elimination Final

BIG DOG // CODY L vs.
LARS // MIO W BOARD 2 19:17

Elimination Semi-final

BIG DOG // CODY W vs.
JESSE // SMARTASS L BOARD 4 15:18

Winners Final

PORKY // SEARVOGEL W vs.
LARS // MIO L BOARD 2 16:12

Elimination 4

DONNY W // GOOSE L vs.
BIG DOG // CODY W BOARD 4 20:31

THE RICK // ZEE L vs.
JESSE // SMARTASS W BOARD 2 27:48

Elimination 3

DONNY W // GOOSE W vs.
T-BEST // TYLER R L BOARD 5 36:51

THE RICK // ZEE W vs.
BUCK // MJ L BOARD 4 27:40

Winners Semi-finals

JESSE // SMARTASS L vs.
LARS // MIO W BOARD 2 18:39

PORKY // SEARVOGEL W vs.
BIG DOG // CODY L BOARD 3 23:05

Elimination 2

DONNY W // GOOSE W vs.
BULLET // HOGE L BOARD 3 30:02

LONNY // SKUNK L vs.
THE RICK // ZEE W BOARD 2 26:57

SMOOTH // WOODY L vs.
BUCK // MJ W BOARD 5 33:01

T-BEST // TYLER R W vs.
DR. JONES // ERIC S L BOARD 4 20:59

Elimination 1

DAVE K // SHOWTIME L vs.
T-BEST // TYLER R W BOARD 5 23:46

Winners 1

BUCK // MJ L vs.
PORKY // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 2 19:00

BULLET // HOGE L vs.
LARS // MIO W BOARD 1 28:20

DR. JONES // ERIC S L vs.
JESSE // SMARTASS W BOARD 3 18:41

THE RICK // ZEE L vs.
BIG DOG // CODY W BOARD 4 25:52

Round 1

BIG DOG // CODY W vs.
T-BEST // TYLER R L BOARD 1 20:35

BULLET // HOGE W vs.
SMOOTH // WOODY L BOARD 5 17:40

DAVE K // SHOWTIME L vs.
THE RICK // ZEE W BOARD 3 24:06

DONNY W // GOOSE L vs.
PORKY // SEARVOGEL W BOARD 4 19:37

LONNY // SKUNK L vs.
JESSE // SMARTASS W BOARD 2 18:59

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20