Final
Dawn Kennedy/Dave Wright (5) W vs.
Jay Corley/Matt Corley (1) L 4 00:13:35
Elimination Final
Jay Corley/Matt Corley (1) 21 W vs.
Brandon Brooks/Katherine Kennedy (11) 17 L 4 12:14
Elimination Semi-final
Jay Corley/Matt Corley (1) 21 W vs.
Hunter Tate/Ted Cecil (7) 16 L 2 22:39
Winners Final
Dawn Kennedy/Dave Wright (5) 21 W vs.
Brandon Brooks/Katherine Kennedy (11) 14 L 1 10:18
Elimination 4
Mike Robinson/Brian Roth (4) L vs.
Hunter Tate/Ted Cecil (7) 21 W 3 06:20
Trae Kelly/Trevor Kelly (2) 7 L vs.
Jay Corley/Matt Corley (1) 21 W 2 11:39
Elimination 3
Mike Robinson/Brian Roth (4) 21 W vs.
Scotty Mahone/Mike Webster (10) 3 L 4 07:47
Trae Kelly/Trevor Kelly (2) 21 W vs.
Chris Borkey/Jeff Stephenson (3) 9 L 1 14:48
Winners Semi-finals
Brandon Brooks/Katherine Kennedy (11) 21 W vs.
Hunter Tate/Ted Cecil (7) 4 L 4 09:03
Jay Corley/Matt Corley (1) 13 L vs.
Dawn Kennedy/Dave Wright (5) 21 W 2 13:34
Elimination 2
(bye) (13) L vs.
Chris Borkey/Jeff Stephenson (3) W 53:11
Chris Vincent/Duane Vincent (6) 5 L vs.
Mike Robinson/Brian Roth (4) 21 W 4 14:19
Nick Stump/Dale Hudgins (9) 2 L vs.
Trae Kelly/Trevor Kelly (2) 21 W 1 08:42
Scotty Mahone/Mike Webster (10) 21 W vs.
Ellen Zimmerman/Sid Zimmerman (8) 2 L 3 13:08
Elimination 1
(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 22:47
(bye) (14) L vs.
Chris Vincent/Duane Vincent (6) W 40:26
(bye) (16) L vs.
Nick Stump/Dale Hudgins (9) W 38:12
Scotty Mahone/Mike Webster (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 37:32
Winners 1
Chris Borkey/Jeff Stephenson (3) 7 L vs.
Brandon Brooks/Katherine Kennedy (11) 21 W 2 12:43
Dawn Kennedy/Dave Wright (5) 21 W vs.
Mike Robinson/Brian Roth (4) 3 L 1 08:51
Hunter Tate/Ted Cecil (7) 21 W vs.
Trae Kelly/Trevor Kelly (2) 6 L 1 09:45
Jay Corley/Matt Corley (1) 21 W vs.
Ellen Zimmerman/Sid Zimmerman (8) 14 L 3 14:23
Round 1
(bye) (13) L vs.
Mike Robinson/Brian Roth (4) W 22:47
(bye) (15) L vs.
Trae Kelly/Trevor Kelly (2) W 22:47
Brandon Brooks/Katherine Kennedy (11) 21 W vs.
Chris Vincent/Duane Vincent (6) 17 L 4 15:54
Chris Borkey/Jeff Stephenson (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 22:47
Dawn Kennedy/Dave Wright (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 22:47
Hunter Tate/Ted Cecil (7) 21 W vs.
Scotty Mahone/Mike Webster (10) 4 L 3 12:55
Jay Corley/Matt Corley (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 22:47
Nick Stump/Dale Hudgins (9) 21 L vs.
Ellen Zimmerman/Sid Zimmerman (8) 4 W 2 14:53