Jocks 3-25-21

Updated 7:18am

Final

Dakota H // Jason C vs.
Danny Stocker // Woody 3 11:48:56

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Austin W // Jtrain
2
Andrew W // Zach L
Clifton W // Julian
3
Dakota H // Jason C
Chris S // Comonn
1
Brandon G // Teri
Cutsinger // Gunner
3
Dylan A // Tara W
Beck // Stephan
2
Brennan // Dennis S
Keith M // Tanner
3
Walt
Eddie // Karamel
2
Chandler L // Jeremy G
Danny Stocker // Woody
1
Justin M // Shan
Andrew W // Zach L
A
1
Dakota H // Jason C
Brandon G // Teri
B
3
Cutsinger // Gunner
Brennan // Dennis S
C
2
Keith M // Tanner
Chandler L // Jeremy G
D
2
Danny Stocker // Woody
Dakota H // Jason C
E
2
Cutsinger // Gunner
Keith M // Tanner
F
2
Danny Stocker // Woody
Dakota H // Jason C
G
2
Danny Stocker // Woody
Dakota H // Jason C
3
Danny Stocker // Woody
Austin W // Jtrain
3
Clifton W // Julian
Chris S // Comonn
1
Dylan A // Tara W
Beck // Stephan
1
Walt
Eddie // Karamel
3
Justin M // Shan
Austin W // Jtrain
D
2
Chandler L // Jeremy G
Chris S // Comonn
C
1
Brennan // Dennis S
Walt
B
3
Brandon G // Teri
Justin M // Shan
A
1
Andrew W // Zach L
Austin W // Jtrain
3
Brennan // Dennis S
Walt
1
Andrew W // Zach L
Brennan // Dennis S
E
3
Cutsinger // Gunner
Walt
F
1
Keith M // Tanner
Cutsinger // Gunner
2
Walt
Cutsinger // Gunner
G
1
Danny Stocker // Woody
Danny Stocker // Woody

3rd

  Cutsinger // Gunner

4th

  Walt

5th

  Brennan // Dennis S

  Keith M // Tanner

7th

  Austin W // Jtrain

  Andrew W // Zach L

9th

  Chandler L // Jeremy G

  Chris S // Comonn

  Brandon G // Teri

  Justin M // Shan

13th

  Clifton W // Julian

  Dylan A // Tara W

  Beck // Stephan

  Eddie // Karamel

Elimination Final

Cutsinger // Gunner L vs.
Danny Stocker // Woody W 1 15:57

Elimination Semi-final

Cutsinger // Gunner W vs.
Walt L 2 13:36

Winners Final

Dakota H // Jason C W vs.
Danny Stocker // Woody L 2 18:18

Elimination 4

Brennan // Dennis S L vs.
Cutsinger // Gunner W 3 17:27

Walt W vs.
Keith M // Tanner L 1 08:18

Elimination 3

Austin W // Jtrain L vs.
Brennan // Dennis S W 3 16:01

Walt W vs.
Andrew W // Zach L L 1 10:17

Winners Semi-finals

Dakota H // Jason C W vs.
Cutsinger // Gunner L 2 11:44

Keith M // Tanner L vs.
Danny Stocker // Woody W 2 15:16

Elimination 2

Austin W // Jtrain W vs.
Chandler L // Jeremy G L 2 12:03

Chris S // Comonn L vs.
Brennan // Dennis S W 1 13:03

Justin M // Shan L vs.
Andrew W // Zach L W 1 14:20

Walt W vs.
Brandon G // Teri L 3 06:51

Elimination 1

Austin W // Jtrain W vs.
Clifton W // Julian L 3 19:00

Beck // Stephan L vs.
Walt W 1 13:01

Chris S // Comonn W vs.
Dylan A // Tara W L 1 14:35

Eddie // Karamel L vs.
Justin M // Shan W 3 22:09

Winners 1

Andrew W // Zach L L vs.
Dakota H // Jason C W 1 17:55

Brandon G // Teri L vs.
Cutsinger // Gunner W 3 11:52

Brennan // Dennis S L vs.
Keith M // Tanner W 2 15:34

Chandler L // Jeremy G L vs.
Danny Stocker // Woody W 2 14:07

Round 1

Austin W // Jtrain L vs.
Andrew W // Zach L W 2 19:04

Beck // Stephan L vs.
Brennan // Dennis S W 2 08:28

Chris S // Comonn L vs.
Brandon G // Teri W 1 17:07

Clifton W // Julian L vs.
Dakota H // Jason C W 3 09:24

Cutsinger // Gunner W vs.
Dylan A // Tara W L 3 09:47

Danny Stocker // Woody W vs.
Justin M // Shan L 1 17:37

Eddie // Karamel L vs.
Chandler L // Jeremy G W 2 15:38

Keith M // Tanner W vs.
Walt L 3 19:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20