Lark May

Updated 6:36am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Noah Davis
(bye)
Jake Mcghee
Mousin Around
Kevin Kerr
Isaac Ruiz
Frontier
David Morell
Chris Perlot
Medieval Madness
John Hartman
Melissa Schwegel
(bye)
Mathew Peterson
Blackout
Lex Albrandt
Chris Coyle
Eight Ball Deluxe
Zoe Vrabel
Kane MacAniff
Whirlwind
Erik Graciosa
Noah Davis
A
Frontier
Jake Mcghee
David Morell
B
Acdc
Chris Perlot
Melissa Schwegel
C
Acdc
Mathew Peterson
Zoe Vrabel
D
Blackout
Kane MacAniff
Noah Davis
E
Blackout
Chris Perlot
Mathew Peterson
F
Frontier
Zoe Vrabel
Noah Davis
G
Eight Ball Deluxe
Mathew Peterson
Noah Davis
Blackout
Mathew Peterson
Mathew Peterson
Frontier
Noah Davis
Mathew Peterson
(bye)
Kevin Kerr
Isaac Ruiz
Whirlwind
John Hartman
(bye)
Lex Albrandt
Chris Coyle
Mousin Around
Erik Graciosa
Kevin Kerr
D
Eight Ball Deluxe
Kane MacAniff
John Hartman
C
Mousin Around
Melissa Schwegel
Lex Albrandt
B
Whirlwind
David Morell
Erik Graciosa
A
Blackout
Jake Mcghee
Kane MacAniff
Frontier
Melissa Schwegel
David Morell
Mousin Around
Erik Graciosa
Kane MacAniff
E
Eight Ball Deluxe
Chris Perlot
Erik Graciosa
F
Frontier
Zoe Vrabel
Kane MacAniff
Blackout
Zoe Vrabel
Zoe Vrabel
G
Eight Ball Deluxe
Mathew Peterson
Mathew Peterson

1st

  Mathew Peterson

2nd

  Noah Davis

3rd

  Zoe Vrabel

4th

  Kane MacAniff

5th

  Chris Perlot

  Erik Graciosa

7th

  Melissa Schwegel

  David Morell

9th

  Kevin Kerr

  John Hartman

  Lex Albrandt

  Jake Mcghee

13th

  Isaac Ruiz

  Chris Coyle

Final - Match 2

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Noah Davis L Frontier 11:52

Final

Noah Davis L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Blackout 20:37

Elimination Final

Zoe Vrabel L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Eight Ball Deluxe 14:34

Elimination Semi-final

Kane MacAniff L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Blackout 17:57

Winners Final

Noah Davis W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Eight Ball Deluxe 14:27

Elimination 4

Erik Graciosa L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Frontier 18:37

Kane MacAniff W vs.
Chris Perlot L Eight Ball Deluxe 09:10

Elimination 3

David Morell L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Mousin Around 19:06

Kane MacAniff W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Frontier 21:05

Winners Semi-finals

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Zoe Vrabel L Frontier 12:35

Noah Davis W vs.
Chris Perlot L Blackout 13:45

Elimination 2

Erik Graciosa W vs.
Jake Mcghee L Blackout 14:50

John Hartman L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Mousin Around 20:08

Kevin Kerr L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Eight Ball Deluxe 09:47

Lex Albrandt L vs.
David Morell W Whirlwind 18:05

Elimination 1

Chris Coyle L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Mousin Around 19:11

Isaac Ruiz L vs.
John Hartman W Whirlwind 24:12

Winners 1

David Morell L vs.
Chris Perlot W Acdc 32:29

Melissa Schwegel L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Acdc 22:39

Noah Davis W vs.
Jake Mcghee L Frontier 16:20

Zoe Vrabel W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Blackout 17:24

Round 1

Chris Coyle L vs.
Zoe Vrabel W Eight Ball Deluxe 10:28

Chris Perlot W vs.
John Hartman L Medieval Madness 44:00

Isaac Ruiz L vs.
David Morell W Frontier 17:48

Jake Mcghee W vs.
Kevin Kerr L Mousin Around 25:10

Kane MacAniff W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Whirlwind 25:26

Mathew Peterson W vs.
Lex Albrandt L Blackout 10:14

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20