Ghost 1

Updated 12:09am

Final

Noah Wooten vs.
Brandy Childers 3 18:13:26

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Brantley McClendon
2
Scott Burridge
Shane Childers
7
Darryl Macon
Branson Oliver
4
Noah Wooten
Gordon Johnson
3
Shawn Anderson
Brandy Childers
6
Micheal Wilson
Chris Owens
1
Marty Thompson
Seth Turner
8
Todd Haynie
Shane Fretwell
5
Dawn Loans
Scott Burridge
A
2
Shane Childers
Noah Wooten
B
7
Shawn Anderson
Brandy Childers
C
7
Marty Thompson
Todd Haynie
D
5
Shane Fretwell
Scott Burridge
E
2
Noah Wooten
Brandy Childers
F
8
Shane Fretwell
Noah Wooten
G
2
Brandy Childers
Noah Wooten
3
Brandy Childers
Brantley McClendon
3
Darryl Macon
Branson Oliver
4
Gordon Johnson
Micheal Wilson
3
Chris Owens
Seth Turner
6
Dawn Loans
Darryl Macon
D
4
Todd Haynie
Branson Oliver
C
1
Marty Thompson
Micheal Wilson
B
1
Shawn Anderson
Seth Turner
A
3
Shane Childers
Todd Haynie
6
Branson Oliver
Shawn Anderson
7
Shane Childers
Todd Haynie
E
3
Scott Burridge
Shane Childers
F
5
Shane Fretwell
Scott Burridge
3
Shane Childers
Scott Burridge
G
7
Brandy Childers
Brandy Childers

3rd

  Scott Burridge

4th

  Shane Childers

5th

  Todd Haynie

  Shane Fretwell

7th

  Branson Oliver

  Shawn Anderson

9th

  Darryl Macon

  Marty Thompson

  Micheal Wilson

  Seth Turner

13th

  Brantley McClendon

  Gordon Johnson

  Chris Owens

  Dawn Loans

Elimination Final

Scott Burridge L vs.
Brandy Childers W 7 23:53:39

Elimination Semi-final

Scott Burridge W vs.
Shane Childers L 3 10:37:34

Winners Final

Noah Wooten W vs.
Brandy Childers L 2 23:09:35

Elimination 4

Shane Childers W vs.
Shane Fretwell L 5 02:20:41

Todd Haynie L vs.
Scott Burridge W 3 03:06:43

Elimination 3

Shawn Anderson L vs.
Shane Childers W 7 22:56:55

Todd Haynie W vs.
Branson Oliver L 6 18:53:35

Winners Semi-finals

Brandy Childers W vs.
Shane Fretwell L 8 19:23:22

Scott Burridge L vs.
Noah Wooten W 2 02:50:03

Elimination 2

Branson Oliver W vs.
Marty Thompson L 1 01:04:35

Darryl Macon L vs.
Todd Haynie W 4 33:14

Micheal Wilson L vs.
Shawn Anderson W 1 00:08

Seth Turner L vs.
Shane Childers W 3 21:47:46

Elimination 1

Branson Oliver W vs.
Gordon Johnson L 4 01:35:18

Brantley McClendon L vs.
Darryl Macon W 3 57:16

Micheal Wilson W vs.
Chris Owens L 3 03:57:43

Seth Turner W vs.
Dawn Loans L 6 02:31:45

Winners 1

Brandy Childers W vs.
Marty Thompson L 7 02:40:16

Noah Wooten W vs.
Shawn Anderson L 7 23:36:18

Scott Burridge W vs.
Shane Childers L 2 02:19:48

Todd Haynie L vs.
Shane Fretwell W 5 02:13:09

Round 1

Brandy Childers W vs.
Micheal Wilson L 6 03:39:49

Branson Oliver L vs.
Noah Wooten W 4 03:34:05

Brantley McClendon L vs.
Scott Burridge W 2 04:23:03

Chris Owens L vs.
Marty Thompson W 1 00:39:44

Gordon Johnson L vs.
Shawn Anderson W 3 03:46:25

Seth Turner L vs.
Todd Haynie W 8 21:46:49

Shane Childers W vs.
Darryl Macon L 7 03:33:34

Shane Fretwell W vs.
Dawn Loans L 5 04:10:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20