Final - Match 2
Steve Heath (5) W vs.
Mike Wolters (6) L 7 00:05
Final
Mike Wolters (6) 9 L vs.
Steve Heath (5) 21 W 7 24:22
Elimination Final
Wayne Rau (2) 20 L vs.
Steve Heath (5) 21 W CENTER COURT 17:44
Elimination Semi-final
Wayne Rau (2) 21 W vs.
Terry Dawson (1) 12 L CENTER COURT 27:04
Winners Final
Steve Heath (5) 15 L vs.
Mike Wolters (6) 21 W CENTER COURT 19:55
Elimination 6
Frank Huser (7) 10 L vs.
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W 20:35
JR Williams (4) 15 L vs.
Wayne Rau (2) 21 W 7 16:08
Elimination 5
Frank Huser (7) 21 W vs.
Mike Schaffer (3) 18 L 21:58
JR Williams (4) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (8) 19 L 7 17:19
Winners Semi-finals
Mike Wolters (6) 21 W vs.
Wayne Rau (2) 14 L 23:25
Terry Dawson (1) 12 L vs.
Steve Heath (5) 21 W 26:59
Elimination 4
Dan Mead (10) 7 L vs.
JR Williams (4) 21 W 7 13:51
Michael Palmer (20) 10 L vs.
Frank Huser (7) 21 W 25:33
Mike Smyth (14) 7 L vs.
Keith Blair (8) 21 W 7 15:15
Tony Pena (16) 7 L vs.
Mike Schaffer (3) 21 W 15:27
Elimination 3
Gregory Kinsey (11) 3 L vs.
Mike Smyth (14) 21 W 7 16:32
James Frantz (18) 6 L vs.
Dan Mead (10) 21 W 22:20
Michael Palmer (20) 21 W vs.
Tom Selvage (12) 8 L 11:29
Randy Clemens (9) 14 L vs.
Tony Pena (16) 21 W 13:36
Winners 2
Frank Huser (7) 6 L vs.
Wayne Rau (2) 21 W 14:23
Mike Schaffer (3) 8 L vs.
Mike Wolters (6) 21 W 16:41
Steve Heath (5) 21 W vs.
JR Williams (4) 8 L CENTER COURT 12:09
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (8) 15 L 17:20
Elimination 2
(bye) (21) L vs.
Gregory Kinsey (11) W 38:58
(bye) (23) L vs.
Randy Clemens (9) W 18:03
(bye) (25) L vs.
Dan Mead (10) W 32:35
(bye) (27) L vs.
Tom Selvage (12) W 36:08
Cary Ramey (13) 18 L vs.
Mike Smyth (14) 21 W 27:45
Joel Karnick (15) 1 L vs.
Tony Pena (16) 21 W 12:47
Mike Bradfield (19) 5 L vs.
Michael Palmer (20) 21 W 19:15
Tim Hufnagle (17) 7 L vs.
James Frantz (18) W 19:08
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 00:04
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 00:04
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 00:04
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 00:04
(bye) (30) L vs.
Mike Bradfield (19) W 14:57
(bye) (32) L vs.
Tim Hufnagle (17) W 18:49
Cary Ramey (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 23:15
Joel Karnick (15) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 34:26
Winners 1
Frank Huser (7) 21 W vs.
Dan Mead (10) 17 L 25:41
Gregory Kinsey (11) L vs.
Mike Wolters (6) W 01:15:34
James Frantz (18) 6 L vs.
Wayne Rau (2) 21 W 15:15
Michael Palmer (20) 9 L vs.
JR Williams (4) 21 W 16:49
Mike Schaffer (3) 21 W vs.
Mike Smyth (14) 17 L 19:06
Randy Clemens (9) 2 L vs.
Keith Blair (8) 21 W 14:36
Steve Heath (5) 21 W vs.
Tom Selvage (12) L 10:34
Terry Dawson (1) 21 W vs.
Tony Pena (16) 12 L 18:41
Round 1
(bye) (21) L vs.
Tom Selvage (12) W 00:04
(bye) (23) L vs.
Dan Mead (10) W 00:04
(bye) (25) L vs.
Keith Blair (8) W 00:04
(bye) (27) L vs.
Mike Wolters (6) W 00:04
(bye) (29) L vs.
JR Williams (4) W 00:04
(bye) (31) L vs.
Wayne Rau (2) W 00:04
Cary Ramey (13) 6 L vs.
Michael Palmer (20) 21 W 7 20:52
Frank Huser (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 00:04
Gregory Kinsey (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 00:04
Joel Karnick (15) L vs.
James Frantz (18) W 22:38
Mike Bradfield (19) 3 L vs.
Mike Smyth (14) 21 W 12:04
Mike Schaffer (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 00:04
Randy Clemens (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 00:04
Steve Heath (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 00:04
Terry Dawson (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 00:04
Tim Hufnagle (17) 13 L vs.
Tony Pena (16) 21 W 15:41