Final - Match 2
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) L vs.
Barry / Jordan (11) W Board 1 05:47
Final
Barry / Jordan (11) L vs.
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) W Board 4 00:19
Elimination Final
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) W vs.
Caesar / Tim Wilcox (20) L Board 3 21:52
Elimination Semi-final
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) W vs.
Keith Sims / Joe (2) L Board 2 15:02
Winners Final
Caesar / Tim Wilcox (20) L vs.
Barry / Jordan (11) W Board 3 16:08
Elimination 8
Derrick Pardue / Donnie (28) L vs.
Keith Sims / Joe (2) W Board 2 11:53
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) W vs.
Nathan / George Hammonds (16) L Board 4 10:13
Elimination 7
Derrick Pardue / Donnie (28) W vs.
Lee / Linda (24) L Board 3 10:44
Gene / Teddy (34) L vs.
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) W Board 2 09:09
Winners Semi-finals
Barry / Jordan (11) W vs.
Keith Sims / Joe (2) L Board 2 11:41
Nathan / George Hammonds (16) L vs.
Caesar / Tim Wilcox (20) W Board 4 24:19
Elimination 6
Gene / Teddy (34) W vs.
Amberly / Jay Bishop (26) L Board 2 07:03
Marvin Stafford / Jennifer Cleveland (27) L vs.
Lee / Linda (24) W Board 4 08:39
Mike Rose / Laney (10) L vs.
Derrick Pardue / Donnie (28) W Board 3 10:57
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) W vs.
Chip / Wynelle (14) L Board 2 07:53
Elimination 5
Animal / Dewey (18) L vs.
Mike Rose / Laney (10) W Board 3 20:15
Gene / Teddy (34) W vs.
Richard / Tracy (21) L Board 5 10:29
Marvin Stafford / Jennifer Cleveland (27) W vs.
Yancey / Nancy (3) L Board 2 13:59
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) W vs.
Joey Wallace / Laura (32) L Board 4 15:26
Winners 3
Amberly / Jay Bishop (26) L vs.
Keith Sims / Joe (2) W Board 2 12:55
Chip / Wynelle (14) L vs.
Barry / Jordan (11) W Board 5 21:34
Derrick Pardue / Donnie (28) L vs.
Caesar / Tim Wilcox (20) W Board 1 29:27
Nathan / George Hammonds (16) W vs.
Lee / Linda (24) L Board 4 10:16
Elimination 4
Amber Rowland / Albert (7) L vs.
Richard / Tracy (21) W Board 1 15:39
Chuck / Bugg (22) L vs.
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) W Board 3 11:38
Deb / Chris Campbell (12) L vs.
Mike Rose / Laney (10) W Board 3 18:01
Gene / Teddy (34) W vs.
Glenda / ED (4) L Board 2 12:30
Greg Cox / Terri (17) L vs.
Yancey / Nancy (3) W Board 4 16:26
Rondingo / Susan (13) L vs.
Animal / Dewey (18) W Board 3 29:57
Steve / Vanessa (9) L vs.
Marvin Stafford / Jennifer Cleveland (27) W Board 1 12:23
SuperDave / Tommy (19) L vs.
Joey Wallace / Laura (32) W Board 4 19:49
Elimination 3
April / Frank (23) L vs.
Amber Rowland / Albert (7) W Board 5 12:08
Bubba / Carlos (8) L vs.
Steve / Vanessa (9) W Board 4 13:01
Deb / Chris Campbell (12) W vs.
Keith Rowland / Cathy (5) L Board 1 12:57
Gene / Teddy (34) W vs.
Jeff Johnson / Big Country (15) L Board 3 14:48
Greg Cox / Terri (17) W vs.
Eddie / Jewel (31) L Board 2 15:27
Jessica / Anthony (35) L vs.
Rondingo / Susan (13) W Board 1 12:02
Ronald / Danielle (6) L vs.
Chuck / Bugg (22) W Board 4 11:05
SuperDave / Tommy (19) W vs.
Mike Alford / Sandra (30) L Board 3 12:12
Winners 2
Amberly / Jay Bishop (26) W vs.
Mike Rose / Laney (10) L Board 4 18:05
Animal / Dewey (18) L vs.
Keith Sims / Joe (2) W Board 5 31:43
Barry / Jordan (11) W vs.
Marvin Stafford / Jennifer Cleveland (27) L Board 4 18:49
Caesar / Tim Wilcox (20) W vs.
Glenda / ED (4) L Board 1 22:55
Derrick Pardue / Donnie (28) W vs.
Richard / Tracy (21) L Board 3 13:25
Joey Wallace / Laura (32) L vs.
Nathan / George Hammonds (16) W Board 5 19:31
Lee / Linda (24) W vs.
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) L Board 5 16:47
Yancey / Nancy (3) L vs.
Chip / Wynelle (14) W Board 2 19:22
Elimination 2
(bye) (37) L vs.
Ronald / Danielle (6) W 20:05
(bye) (39) L vs.
Bubba / Carlos (8) W 33:48
(bye) (41) L vs.
April / Frank (23) W 03:31
(bye) (43) L vs.
Deb / Chris Campbell (12) W 35:35
(bye) (45) L vs.
SuperDave / Tommy (19) W 01:52
(bye) (47) L vs.
Greg Cox / Terri (17) W 03:41
(bye) (49) L vs.
Jeff Johnson / Big Country (15) W 25:01
(bye) (51) L vs.
Rondingo / Susan (13) W 42:28
(bye) (53) L vs.
Chuck / Bugg (22) W 51:54
(bye) (55) L vs.
Steve / Vanessa (9) W 33:53
(bye) (57) L vs.
Amber Rowland / Albert (7) W 53:33
(bye) (59) L vs.
Keith Rowland / Cathy (5) W 06:30
(bye) (61) L vs.
Mike Alford / Sandra (30) W 09:45
Eddie / Jewel (31) W vs.
Todd / Stephanie (1) L Board 2 12:37
Jessica / Anthony (35) W vs.
Scooba Steve / Cricket (29) L Board 3 11:54
Veg / Jennifer Samples (33) L vs.
Gene / Teddy (34) W Board 5 08:38
Elimination 1
(bye) (36) L vs.
(bye) (61) W 38:16
(bye) (38) L vs.
(bye) (59) W 38:16
(bye) (40) L vs.
(bye) (57) W 38:16
(bye) (42) L vs.
(bye) (55) W 38:16
(bye) (44) L vs.
(bye) (53) W 38:16
(bye) (46) L vs.
(bye) (51) W 38:16
(bye) (48) L vs.
(bye) (49) W 38:16
(bye) (50) L vs.
(bye) (47) W 38:16
(bye) (52) L vs.
(bye) (45) W 38:16
(bye) (54) L vs.
(bye) (43) W 38:16
(bye) (56) L vs.
(bye) (41) W 38:16
(bye) (58) L vs.
(bye) (39) W 38:16
(bye) (60) L vs.
(bye) (37) W 38:16
(bye) (62) L vs.
Jessica / Anthony (35) W 06:07
(bye) (64) L vs.
Veg / Jennifer Samples (33) W 41:47
Eddie / Jewel (31) W vs.
(bye) (63) L 54:02
Winners 1
Amber Rowland / Albert (7) L vs.
Amberly / Jay Bishop (26) W Board 2 13:37
April / Frank (23) L vs.
Mike Rose / Laney (10) W Board 3 23:25
Barry / Jordan (11) W vs.
Chuck / Bugg (22) L Board 4 11:38
Greg Cox / Terri (17) L vs.
Nathan / George Hammonds (16) W Board 4 11:42
Jeff Johnson / Big Country (15) L vs.
Animal / Dewey (18) W Board 2 31:19
Keith Rowland / Cathy (5) L vs.
Derrick Pardue / Donnie (28) W Board 1 12:25
Marvin Stafford / Jennifer Cleveland (27) W vs.
Ronald / Danielle (6) L Board 4 15:55
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) W vs.
Bubba / Carlos (8) L Board 3 18:09
Richard / Tracy (21) W vs.
Deb / Chris Campbell (12) L Board 1 28:57
Rondingo / Susan (13) L vs.
Caesar / Tim Wilcox (20) W Board 2 17:10
Scooba Steve / Cricket (29) L vs.
Glenda / ED (4) W Board 3 22:06
Steve / Vanessa (9) L vs.
Lee / Linda (24) W Board 4 13:39
SuperDave / Tommy (19) L vs.
Chip / Wynelle (14) W Board 4 25:32
Todd / Stephanie (1) L vs.
Joey Wallace / Laura (32) W Board 2 29:54
Yancey / Nancy (3) W vs.
Mike Alford / Sandra (30) L Board 1 33:15
Round 1
(bye) (37) L vs.
Derrick Pardue / Donnie (28) W 38:16
(bye) (39) L vs.
Amberly / Jay Bishop (26) W 38:16
(bye) (41) L vs.
Lee / Linda (24) W 38:16
(bye) (43) L vs.
Chuck / Bugg (22) W 38:16
(bye) (45) L vs.
Caesar / Tim Wilcox (20) W 38:16
(bye) (47) L vs.
Animal / Dewey (18) W 38:16
(bye) (49) L vs.
Nathan / George Hammonds (16) W 38:16
(bye) (51) L vs.
Chip / Wynelle (14) W 38:16
(bye) (53) L vs.
Deb / Chris Campbell (12) W 38:16
(bye) (55) L vs.
Mike Rose / Laney (10) W 38:16
(bye) (57) L vs.
Bubba / Carlos (8) W 38:16
(bye) (59) L vs.
Ronald / Danielle (6) W 38:16
(bye) (61) L vs.
Glenda / ED (4) W 38:16
(bye) (63) L vs.
Keith Sims / Joe (2) W 38:16
Amber Rowland / Albert (7) W vs.
(bye) (58) L 38:16
April / Frank (23) W vs.
(bye) (42) L 38:16
Barry / Jordan (11) W vs.
(bye) (54) L 38:16
Eddie / Jewel (31) L vs.
Gene / Teddy (34) W Board 1 15:10
Greg Cox / Terri (17) W vs.
(bye) (48) L 38:16
Jeff Johnson / Big Country (15) W vs.
(bye) (50) L 38:16
Jessica / Anthony (35) L vs.
Mike Alford / Sandra (30) W Board 5 26:19
Keith Rowland / Cathy (5) W vs.
(bye) (60) L 38:16
Marvin Stafford / Jennifer Cleveland (27) W vs.
(bye) (38) L 38:16
Pawpaw / Will Lett (25) W vs.
(bye) (40) L 38:16
Richard / Tracy (21) W vs.
(bye) (44) L 38:16
Rondingo / Susan (13) W vs.
(bye) (52) L 38:16
Scooba Steve / Cricket (29) W vs.
(bye) (36) L 38:16
Steve / Vanessa (9) W vs.
(bye) (56) L 38:16
SuperDave / Tommy (19) W vs.
(bye) (46) L 38:16
Todd / Stephanie (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 38:16
Veg / Jennifer Samples (33) L vs.
Joey Wallace / Laura (32) W Board 5 35:37
Yancey / Nancy (3) W vs.
(bye) (62) L 38:16