TCL 360 Arlington B Doubles

Updated 4:54pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Dennis P / Mitch
(bye)
Ernest Mon. / Roel S
2
Jason R / Mason T
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach
(bye)
(bye)
Crystal Silva / Taylor L
Dario Lopez/ Albert E
(bye)
(bye)
Cody H / Ruben A
Dustin Way / Jason Murlock
(bye)
(bye)
Javi L / Jamie H
Donnie B / Tammy B
(bye)
John T / Daniel Vinson
6
Ernest H / Suzy R
James Sledge / John B
(bye)
(bye)
Hunter C / Cory Gann
Aron S / Chris T
(bye)
(bye)
Curtis V / Dennis D
Ed Sharpe / Mike W
2
Roy B / David C
Jesse A / John Lopez
5
Jade J / David V
Dennis P / Mitch
A
3
Jason R / Mason T
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach
B
3
Crystal Silva / Taylor L
Dario Lopez/ Albert E
C
4
Cody H / Ruben A
Dustin Way / Jason Murlock
D
4
Javi L / Jamie H
Donnie B / Tammy B
E
5
John T / Daniel Vinson
James Sledge / John B
F
5
Hunter C / Cory Gann
Aron S / Chris T
G
3
Curtis V / Dennis D
Roy B / David C
H
4
Jesse A / John Lopez
Jason R / Mason T
I
3
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach
Cody H / Ruben A
J
2
Javi L / Jamie H
John T / Daniel Vinson
K
2
Hunter C / Cory Gann
Aron S / Chris T
L
4
Jesse A / John Lopez
Jason R / Mason T
M
5
Cody H / Ruben A
John T / Daniel Vinson
N
3
Jesse A / John Lopez
Jason R / Mason T
O
2
Jesse A / John Lopez
Jason R / Mason T
4
Ernest H / Suzy R
Jason R / Mason T
(bye)
Ernest Mon. / Roel S
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ernest H / Suzy R
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ed Sharpe / Mike W
6
Jade J / David V
Ernest Mon. / Roel S
H
5
Roy B / David C
(bye)
G
Curtis V / Dennis D
(bye)
F
James Sledge / John B
(bye)
E
Donnie B / Tammy B
Ernest H / Suzy R
D
2
Dustin Way / Jason Murlock
(bye)
C
Dario Lopez/ Albert E
(bye)
B
Crystal Silva / Taylor L
Jade J / David V
A
6
Dennis P / Mitch
Ernest Mon. / Roel S
5
Curtis V / Dennis D
James Sledge / John B
2
Donnie B / Tammy B
Ernest H / Suzy R
3
Dario Lopez/ Albert E
Crystal Silva / Taylor L
6
Dennis P / Mitch
Ernest Mon. / Roel S
J
3
Javi L / Jamie H
James Sledge / John B
I
5
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach
Ernest H / Suzy R
L
4
Aron S / Chris T
Dennis P / Mitch
K
4
Hunter C / Cory Gann
Ernest Mon. / Roel S
6
James Sledge / John B
Ernest H / Suzy R
6
Hunter C / Cory Gann
Ernest Mon. / Roel S
N
4
John T / Daniel Vinson
Ernest H / Suzy R
M
3
Cody H / Ruben A
John T / Daniel Vinson
5
Ernest H / Suzy R
Ernest H / Suzy R
O
2
Jesse A / John Lopez
Ernest H / Suzy R

1st

  Jason R / Mason T

2nd

  Ernest H / Suzy R

3rd

  Jesse A / John Lopez

4th

  John T / Daniel Vinson

5th

  Ernest Mon. / Roel S

  Cody H / Ruben A

7th

  James Sledge / John B

  Hunter C / Cory Gann

9th

  Javi L / Jamie H

  Preston Spoonemore/ Zach

  Aron S / Chris T

  Dennis P / Mitch

13th

  Curtis V / Dennis D

  Donnie B / Tammy B

  Dario Lopez/ Albert E

  Crystal Silva / Taylor L

17th

  Roy B / David C

  Dustin Way / Jason Murlock

  Jade J / David V

25th

  Ed Sharpe / Mike W

Final

Jason R / Mason T W vs.
Ernest H / Suzy R L 4 00:07

Elimination Final

Ernest H / Suzy R W vs.
Jesse A / John Lopez L 2 01:03:55

Elimination Semi-final

John T / Daniel Vinson L vs.
Ernest H / Suzy R W 5 20:40

Winners Final

Jason R / Mason T W vs.
Jesse A / John Lopez L 2 36:09

Elimination 6

Ernest H / Suzy R W vs.
Cody H / Ruben A L 3 12:13

Ernest Mon. / Roel S L vs.
John T / Daniel Vinson W 4 18:05

Elimination 5

Ernest H / Suzy R W vs.
Hunter C / Cory Gann L 6 18:56

Ernest Mon. / Roel S W vs.
James Sledge / John B L 6 14:44

Winners Semi-finals

Jason R / Mason T W vs.
Cody H / Ruben A L 5 37:51

John T / Daniel Vinson L vs.
Jesse A / John Lopez W 3 38:16

Elimination 4

Dennis P / Mitch L vs.
Hunter C / Cory Gann W 4 24:28

Ernest H / Suzy R W vs.
Aron S / Chris T L 4 16:40

Ernest Mon. / Roel S W vs.
Javi L / Jamie H L 3 12:24

James Sledge / John B W vs.
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach L 5 09:46

Elimination 3

Crystal Silva / Taylor L L vs.
Dennis P / Mitch W 6 11:13

Ernest H / Suzy R W vs.
Dario Lopez/ Albert E L 3 08:33

Ernest Mon. / Roel S W vs.
Curtis V / Dennis D L 5 10:26

James Sledge / John B W vs.
Donnie B / Tammy B L 2 12:42

Winners 2

Aron S / Chris T L vs.
Jesse A / John Lopez W 4 41:34

Cody H / Ruben A W vs.
Javi L / Jamie H L 2 20:12

Jason R / Mason T W vs.
Preston Spoonemore/ Zach L 3 20:30

John T / Daniel Vinson W vs.
Hunter C / Cory Gann L 2 27:42

Elimination 2

Ernest H / Suzy R W vs.
Dustin Way / Jason Murlock L 2 09:45

Ernest Mon. / Roel S W vs.
Roy B / David C L 5 22:34

Jade J / David V L vs.
Dennis P / Mitch W 6 16:01

Elimination 1

Ed Sharpe / Mike W L vs.
Jade J / David V W 6 27:02

Winners 1

Aron S / Chris T W vs.
Curtis V / Dennis D L 3 26:26

Dario Lopez/ Albert E L vs.
Cody H / Ruben A W 4 23:02

Dennis P / Mitch L vs.
Jason R / Mason T W 3 25:22

Donnie B / Tammy B L vs.
John T / Daniel Vinson W 5 21:59

Dustin Way / Jason Murlock L vs.
Javi L / Jamie H W 4 25:42

James Sledge / John B L vs.
Hunter C / Cory Gann W 5 22:34

Preston Spoonemore/ Zach W vs.
Crystal Silva / Taylor L L 3 27:52

Roy B / David C L vs.
Jesse A / John Lopez W 4 32:14

Round 1

Ed Sharpe / Mike W L vs.
Roy B / David C W 2 18:47

Ernest Mon. / Roel S L vs.
Jason R / Mason T W 2 52:36

Jesse A / John Lopez W vs.
Jade J / David V L 5 30:04

John T / Daniel Vinson W vs.
Ernest H / Suzy R L 6 54:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20