Final - Match 2
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Scott Etheridge & John Mckinnon L 4 00:08
Final
Scott Etheridge & John Mckinnon L vs.
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W 1 40:18
Elimination Final
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Jeff Keith & Jeff Rambo L 4 10:50
Elimination Semi-final
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez L vs.
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W 1 15:00
Winners Final
Jeff Keith & Jeff Rambo L vs.
Scott Etheridge & John Mckinnon W 1 13:01
Elimination 8
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Ron Moreland L 4 13:00
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L 1 13:35
Elimination 7
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes L vs.
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W 1 14:50
Matt Ledbetter & Chad Jordan L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 4 12:10
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Keith & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Jeff McGinty & Ron Moreland L 1 25:07
Scott Etheridge & John Mckinnon W vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith L 3 16:47
Elimination 6
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W vs.
Terry Green & Brian Moreland L 3 12:24
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Addyson Plier & Jonathan Etheridge L 4 16:28
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Hope Little L 2 12:05
Matt Ledbetter & Chad Jordan W vs.
Brandon Horseley & Ben Gwin L 5 12:44
Elimination 5
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Jerry Greene & Clayton Payne L 4 13:41
Justin Jones & Colby Davis L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 3 14:15
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W vs.
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L 2 09:58
Scott Rayburn & Brent Hardy L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Chad Jordan W 5 12:43
Winners 3
Brandon Horseley & Ben Gwin L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 5 11:41
Jeff Keith & Jeff Rambo W vs.
Addyson Plier & Jonathan Etheridge L 8 21:49
Jeff McGinty & Ron Moreland W vs.
Marcus Daloney & Hope Little L 9 20:34
Terry Green & Brian Moreland L vs.
Scott Etheridge & John Mckinnon W 4 06:39
Elimination 4
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W vs.
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey L 6 14:18
Ben Barron & Madison Strength L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 2 09:38
Brent Cleckler & Lee Lowery L vs.
Jerry Greene & Clayton Payne W 5 20:30
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W vs.
Brian Jackson & Kenny Bolton L 4 24:27
Justin Gray & Rodney Barrett L vs.
Justin Jones & Colby Davis W 2 13:31
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W vs.
Mark Carmichael & Stephanie Gibson L 7 12:59
Matt Ledbetter & Chad Jordan W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 8 21:55
Scott Rayburn & Brent Hardy W vs.
Bruce Jones & Dwayne Monroe L 9 22:51
Elimination 3
Brayden Shaner& Josh Blalock L vs.
Ben Barron & Madison Strength W 2 11:09
Brent Cleckler & Lee Lowery W vs.
Caleb Headley & Cody Harp L 3 06:09
Chad Boyington & Tristan Phillips L vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Chad Jordan W 4 14:44
Justin Gray & Rodney Barrett W vs.
Hudson Hollingshed & Braxton Bailey L 3 07:49
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W vs.
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L 7 13:19
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Scott Rayburn & Brent Hardy W 6 17:41
Sarah Michaud & Michael Graffman L vs.
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery W 2 05:36
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L vs.
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W 1 17:35
Winners 2
Addyson Plier & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Justin Jones & Colby Davis L 2 09:17
Brandon Horseley & Ben Gwin W vs.
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey L 3 10:03
Brian Jackson & Kenny Bolton L vs.
Scott Etheridge & John Mckinnon W 6 13:19
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez L vs.
Jeff Keith & Jeff Rambo W 8 20:18
Jeff McGinty & Ron Moreland W vs.
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch L 4 14:32
Jerry Greene & Clayton Payne L vs.
Terry Green & Brian Moreland W 1 12:18
Marcus Daloney & Hope Little W vs.
Bruce Jones & Dwayne Monroe L 9 18:46
Mark Carmichael & Stephanie Gibson L vs.
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W 5 10:40
Elimination 2
Adam Plier & Darren Maddox L vs.
Caleb Headley & Cody Harp W 7 19:49
Ben Barron & Madison Strength W vs.
Preslie Davis & Madison Horseley L 3 07:52
Justin Gray & Rodney Barrett W vs.
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley L 1 18:54
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman W vs.
Justin Durham & Jeremy Moreland L 3 08:48
Mike Klein & Ann Klein L vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W 7 22:20
Patrick Headley & Slade Ivey L vs.
Alice Laney & Chris Laney W 6 10:11
Winners 1
Addyson Plier & Jonathan Etheridge W vs.
Daniel Moody & Nick Lowery L 6 13:23
Alice Laney & Chris Laney L vs.
Jeff McGinty & Ron Moreland W 1 13:53
Brandon Horseley & Ben Gwin W vs.
Matt Ledbetter & Chad Jordan L 9 23:22
Brayden Shaner& Josh Blalock L vs.
Terry Green & Brian Moreland W 4 09:15
Brent Cleckler & Lee Lowery L vs.
Jeff Keith & Jeff Rambo W 8 13:53
Brian Jackson & Kenny Bolton W vs.
Hudson Hollingshed & Braxton Bailey L 4 10:42
Caleb Headley & Cody Harp L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 5 07:55
Chad Boyington & Tristan Phillips L vs.
Zach Price & Kendall Bailey W 7 15:35
Gary Davis & Wendy Davis L vs.
Marcus Daloney & Hope Little W 6 19:35
Jerry Greene & Clayton Payne W vs.
Preslie Davis & Madison Horseley L 3 10:14
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes L vs.
Bruce Jones & Dwayne Monroe W 9 12:59
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Justin Durham & Jeremy Moreland L 2 09:04
Phillip Birch & Tina Birch W vs.
Wesley Ballard & Darren Gibson L 4 14:17
Sarah Michaud & Michael Graffman L vs.
Justin Jones & Colby Davis W 2 12:29
Scott Etheridge & John Mckinnon W vs.
Shirley Jones & Misty Horseley L 8 09:10
Scott Rayburn & Brent Hardy L vs.
Mark Carmichael & Stephanie Gibson W 5 16:30
Round 1
Ben Barron & Madison Strength L vs.
Kevin Fisk & James Dismukes W 3 17:44
Justin Gray & Rodney Barrett L vs.
Jeff McGinty & Ron Moreland W 8 09:21
Kevin Jones & Thomas Freeman L vs.
Cole Bussie & David Sanchez W 5 17:57
Kip Smith & Mark Smith W vs.
Adam Plier & Darren Maddox L 2 15:33
Preslie Davis & Madison Horseley W vs.
Mike Klein & Ann Klein L 1 14:32
Scott Etheridge & John Mckinnon W vs.
Patrick Headley & Slade Ivey L 7 09:31