Round 11
Mika Rollin L vs.
Jorge Romero W Munsters 15:29
Round 10
Jorge Romero L vs.
Mika Rollin W Dracula 09:58
Round 9
Andrew Nunes L vs.
Mika Rollin W Roller Coaster Tycoon 12:00
Jorge Romero W vs.
Phillip Dodt L Attack From Mars 08:37
Round 8
Kevin Shelley L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Space Shuttle 12:05
Mika Rollin L vs.
Jorge Romero W Ghostbusters 11:07
Phillip Dodt W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Grand Lizard 07:25
Round 7
Jorge Romero W vs.
Andrew Nunes L NBA Fastbreak 10:48
Kevin Shelley W vs.
Daniel Mays L Ghostbusters 18:39
Phillip Dodt L vs.
Mika Rollin W Space Shuttle 16:05
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Megan Czahar L Dracula 11:55
Round 6
Andrew Nunes L vs.
Mika Rollin W Star Trek 13:19
Daniel Mays W vs.
Kirk Brandvold L NBA Fastbreak 11:25
Jorge Romero W vs.
Morgan Johnson L Roller Coaster Tycoon 12:43
Phillip Dodt W vs.
Kevin Shelley L White Water 15:00
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Nick Bates-Benitez L Ghostbusters 11:07
Round 5
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Jorge Romero L Star Wars Stern 15:35
Daniel Mays W vs.
Gavin Carrol L Grand Lizard 12:30
Donna Rambo L vs.
Nick Bates-Benitez W Champions Pub 18:02
Jaran Jones L vs.
Morgan Johnson W Ghostbusters 24:57
Kevin Shelley W vs.
Steph Hanlon L Arena 14:51
Kim Browning L vs.
Kirk Brandvold W Dracula 03:16
Megan Czahar L vs.
Phillip Dodt W Roller Coaster Tycoon 23:57
Round 4
Daniel Mays W vs.
Paul White L Arena 15:49
Donna Rambo W vs.
Emerson Gelb L Revenge From Mars 14:42
Dwayne Collins L vs.
Nick Bates-Benitez W Star Trek 20:16
Jaran Jones W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Charlies Angles 16:19
Jorge Romero W vs.
Gavin Carrol L Space Shuttle 12:21
Kim Browning L vs.
Mika Rollin W White Water 20:58
Kirk Brandvold L vs.
Kevin Shelley W Munsters 17:31
Morgan Johnson L vs.
Megan Czahar W Attack From Mars 19:45
Phillip Dodt L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Dracula 11:07
Round 3
Dominique Shadduck L vs.
Emerson Gelb W Ghostbusters 17:35
Donna Rambo L vs.
Kevin Shelley W Attack From Mars 17:40
Jaran Jones L vs.
Gavin Carrol W Star Wars Stern 09:16
Jenny Vidovic L vs.
Daniel Mays W Star Trek 08:42
Kim Browning L vs.
Phillip Dodt W Munsters 09:50
Megan Czahar L vs.
Jorge Romero W White Water 17:31
Mika Rollin W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Champions Pub 15:37
Morgan Johnson W vs.
Nick Bates-Benitez L NBA Fastbreak 17:49
Paul White L vs.
Kirk Brandvold W Space Shuttle 10:02
Richard Scott L vs.
Alex Singleterry W Roller Coaster Tycoon 09:31
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Andrew Nunes W Revenge From Mars 21:01
Round 2
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Kirk Brandvold L Champions Pub 15:06
Dominique Shadduck L vs.
Mika Rollin W Revenge From Mars 23:58
Donna Rambo L vs.
Kim Browning W Ghostbusters 10:13
Emerson Gelb L vs.
Paul White W Star Wars Stern 16:34
Gavin Carrol L vs.
Phillip Dodt W Ghostbusters 26:50
Jorge Romero W vs.
Dwayne Collins L Charlies Angles 17:37
Kevin Shelley W vs.
Jenny Vidovic L Roller Coaster Tycoon 17:33
Megan Czahar W vs.
Richard Scott L Star Trek 16:26
Morgan Johnson W vs.
Daniel Mays L White Water 18:44
Nick Bates-Benitez W vs.
Alex Singleterry L Grand Lizard 15:15
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Jaran Jones L Space Shuttle 18:41
Round 1
Alex Singleterry L vs.
Dwayne Collins W Ghostbusters 19:02
Andrew Nunes W vs.
Dominique Shadduck L Grand Lizard 14:46
Daniel Mays L vs.
Jaran Jones W Dracula 10:01
Jenny Vidovic L vs.
Donna Rambo W Munsters 15:47
Jorge Romero W vs.
Mika Rollin L Arena 09:45
Kim Browning W vs.
Nick Bates-Benitez L Revenge From Mars 06:56
Kirk Brandvold W vs.
Emerson Gelb L Attack From Mars 10:49
Megan Czahar W vs.
Kevin Shelley L NBA Fastbreak 18:41
Paul White L vs.
Gavin Carrol W White Water 12:33
Phillip Dodt W vs.
Richard Scott L Star Wars Stern 18:03
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Morgan Johnson L Champions Pub 15:37