Hole-O-Ween Singles 10/22

Updated 7:51pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Junior (1)
(bye) (32)
Jeff T (17)
Board 6
Elvis (16)
Eddie Jones (9)
Board 7
Peggy Amos (24)
Sonia (25)
Board 5
Patrick (8)
Mike Robinson (5)
(bye) (28)
Jimmy Hall (21)
Board 7
Jeep (12)
Ricky Register (13)
Board 4
Dave Young (20)
(bye) (29)
Hunter (4)
Eddie (3)
(bye) (30)
Martin E (19)
Board 8
Scott Sr (14)
Josh Earley (11)
Board 2
Malcolm Amos (22)
Jordan W (27)
Board 8
Big Cody (6)
Garret (7)
Board 3
Carlos (26)
Bobby Anderson (23)
Board 6
Chris A (10)
Scott Jr (15)
Board 7
Josh C (18)
(bye) (31)
Jarrett R (2)
Junior (1)
A
Board 2
Elvis (16)
Eddie Jones (9)
B
Board 7
Patrick (8)
Mike Robinson (5)
C
Board 6
Jeep (12)
Ricky Register (13)
D
Board 1
Hunter (4)
Eddie (3)
E
Board 4
Scott Sr (14)
Josh Earley (11)
F
Board 3
Big Cody (6)
Garret (7)
G
Board 8
Chris A (10)
Scott Jr (15)
H
Board 2
Jarrett R (2)
Junior (1)
I
Board 7
Patrick (8)
Jeep (12)
J
Board 4
Hunter (4)
Scott Sr (14)
K
Board 2
Josh Earley (11)
Chris A (10)
L
Board 8
Jarrett R (2)
Junior (1)
M
Board 6
Hunter (4)
Scott Sr (14)
N
Board 4
Chris A (10)
Junior (1)
O
Board 1
Chris A (10)
Junior (1)
Board 3
Chris A (10)
Chris A (10)
Board 5
Junior (1)
Junior (1)
(bye) (32)
Jeff T (17)
Peggy Amos (24)
Board 7
Sonia (25)
(bye) (28)
Jimmy Hall (21)
Dave Young (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Martin E (19)
Malcolm Amos (22)
Board 4
Jordan W (27)
Carlos (26)
Board 7
Bobby Anderson (23)
Josh C (18)
(bye) (31)
Jeff T (17)
H
Board 3
Scott Jr (15)
Sonia (25)
G
Board 6
Garret (7)
Jimmy Hall (21)
F
Board 8
Big Cody (6)
Dave Young (20)
E
Board 4
Eddie (3)
Martin E (19)
D
Board 1
Ricky Register (13)
Malcolm Amos (22)
C
Board 5
Mike Robinson (5)
Bobby Anderson (23)
B
Board 5
Eddie Jones (9)
Josh C (18)
A
Board 3
Elvis (16)
Scott Jr (15)
Board 6
Garret (7)
Big Cody (6)
Board 7
Eddie (3)
Ricky Register (13)
Board 8
Malcolm Amos (22)
Bobby Anderson (23)
Board 2
Josh C (18)
Scott Jr (15)
J
Board 5
Jeep (12)
Big Cody (6)
I
Board 1
Patrick (8)
Malcolm Amos (22)
L
Board 7
Jarrett R (2)
Bobby Anderson (23)
K
Board 4
Josh Earley (11)
Scott Jr (15)
Board 2
Patrick (8)
Jarrett R (2)
Board 3
Bobby Anderson (23)
Scott Jr (15)
N
Board 1
Scott Sr (14)
Jarrett R (2)
M
Board 5
Hunter (4)
Scott Sr (14)
Board 6
Jarrett R (2)
Jarrett R (2)
O
Board 7
Chris A (10)
Chris A (10)

1st

  Junior (1)

2nd

  Chris A (10)

3rd

  Jarrett R (2)

4th

  Scott Sr (14)

5th

  Scott Jr (15)

  Hunter (4)

7th

  Patrick (8)

  Bobby Anderson (23)

9th

  Jeep (12)

  Big Cody (6)

  Malcolm Amos (22)

  Josh Earley (11)

13th

  Garret (7)

  Eddie (3)

  Ricky Register (13)

  Josh C (18)

17th

  Jeff T (17)

  Sonia (25)

  Jimmy Hall (21)

  Dave Young (20)

  Martin E (19)

  Mike Robinson (5)

  Eddie Jones (9)

  Elvis (16)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  Peggy Amos (24)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  Jordan W (27)

  Carlos (26)

  (bye) (31)

Final - Match 2

Chris A (10) L vs.
Junior (1) W Board 5 00:09

Final

Junior (1) L vs.
Chris A (10) W Board 3 17:03

Elimination Final

Jarrett R (2) L vs.
Chris A (10) W Board 7 11:23

Elimination Semi-final

Scott Sr (14) L vs.
Jarrett R (2) W Board 6 13:23

Winners Final

Junior (1) W vs.
Chris A (10) L Board 1 12:44

Elimination 6

Jarrett R (2) W vs.
Hunter (4) L Board 5 13:39

Scott Jr (15) L vs.
Scott Sr (14) W Board 1 13:54

Elimination 5

Jarrett R (2) W vs.
Bobby Anderson (23) L Board 3 13:18

Scott Jr (15) W vs.
Patrick (8) L Board 2 14:31

Winners Semi-finals

Junior (1) W vs.
Hunter (4) L Board 6 18:51

Scott Sr (14) L vs.
Chris A (10) W Board 4 12:56

Elimination 4

Big Cody (6) L vs.
Patrick (8) W Board 1 09:21

Bobby Anderson (23) W vs.
Josh Earley (11) L Board 4 15:16

Malcolm Amos (22) L vs.
Jarrett R (2) W Board 7 10:12

Scott Jr (15) W vs.
Jeep (12) L Board 5 23:49

Elimination 3

Big Cody (6) W vs.
Eddie (3) L Board 7 16:40

Bobby Anderson (23) W vs.
Josh C (18) L Board 2 14:45

Ricky Register (13) L vs.
Malcolm Amos (22) W Board 8 22:36

Scott Jr (15) W vs.
Garret (7) L Board 6 15:58

Winners 2

Chris A (10) W vs.
Jarrett R (2) L Board 8 24:13

Jeep (12) L vs.
Hunter (4) W Board 4 15:47

Junior (1) W vs.
Patrick (8) L Board 7 08:49

Scott Sr (14) W vs.
Josh Earley (11) L Board 2 14:56

Elimination 2

Bobby Anderson (23) W vs.
Eddie Jones (9) L Board 5 13:08

Dave Young (20) L vs.
Eddie (3) W Board 4 09:32

Jeff T (17) L vs.
Scott Jr (15) W Board 3 09:25

Jimmy Hall (21) L vs.
Big Cody (6) W Board 8 09:49

Josh C (18) W vs.
Elvis (16) L Board 3 30:44

Malcolm Amos (22) W vs.
Mike Robinson (5) L Board 5 09:28

Martin E (19) L vs.
Ricky Register (13) W Board 1 22:11

Sonia (25) L vs.
Garret (7) W Board 6 10:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Jimmy Hall (21) W 51:48

(bye) (30) L vs.
Martin E (19) W 53:31

(bye) (32) L vs.
Jeff T (17) W 54:40

Carlos (26) L vs.
Bobby Anderson (23) W Board 7 11:41

Dave Young (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 44:01

Josh C (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 37:02

Malcolm Amos (22) W vs.
Jordan W (27) L Board 4 09:50

Peggy Amos (24) L vs.
Sonia (25) W Board 7 00:19

Winners 1

Eddie (3) L vs.
Scott Sr (14) W Board 4 14:48

Eddie Jones (9) L vs.
Patrick (8) W Board 7 10:21

Garret (7) L vs.
Chris A (10) W Board 8 09:07

Josh Earley (11) W vs.
Big Cody (6) L Board 3 18:21

Junior (1) W vs.
Elvis (16) L Board 2 13:55

Mike Robinson (5) L vs.
Jeep (12) W Board 6 10:39

Ricky Register (13) L vs.
Hunter (4) W Board 1 27:31

Scott Jr (15) L vs.
Jarrett R (2) W Board 2 14:21

Round 1

(bye) (29) L vs.
Hunter (4) W 26:55

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jarrett R (2) W 26:55

Bobby Anderson (23) L vs.
Chris A (10) W Board 6 11:35

Eddie (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 26:55

Eddie Jones (9) W vs.
Peggy Amos (24) L Board 7 02:04

Garret (7) W vs.
Carlos (26) L Board 3 10:55

Jeff T (17) L vs.
Elvis (16) W Board 6 14:00

Jimmy Hall (21) L vs.
Jeep (12) W Board 7 12:06

Jordan W (27) L vs.
Big Cody (6) W Board 8 11:28

Josh Earley (11) W vs.
Malcolm Amos (22) L Board 2 11:47

Junior (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 26:55

Martin E (19) L vs.
Scott Sr (14) W Board 8 13:23

Mike Robinson (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 26:55

Ricky Register (13) W vs.
Dave Young (20) L Board 4 15:28

Scott Jr (15) W vs.
Josh C (18) L Board 7 09:25

Sonia (25) L vs.
Patrick (8) W Board 5 35:08

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20