CHASERS 9/14/20

Updated 6:37am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl
(bye)
29 // 74 Vincent Viars & Mike Watson
2
2 // 52 Shannon Knauss & Alan Groves
20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams
(bye)
(bye)
56 // 58 Adam Wiggins & Stormy Weathers
53 // 60 Kacey Felty & Charlie Wayland
(bye)
(bye)
19 // 46 Steve Duncan Jr & Josh Campbell
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz
42 // 55 Abil & Caleb Crow
(bye)
13 // 50 Denny Elliott & Steve Duncan
12 // 32 Mike Harrison & Nikki Spradley
(bye)
49 // 76 Doug Tevault & Elliott Bailey
30 // 7 Brad Wright & Troy Cook
17 // 40 Shane Matthews & Mike Bennett
(bye)
(bye)
45 // 78 Jeremy Spradley & Jim Culver
11 // 33 Scott Mcreynolds & Derek Mcknight
(bye)
(bye)
27 // 34 Mike Woolford & Chico
38 // 66 Jp Hobbs & Sarah Blume
10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure
(bye)
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown
15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl
A
29 // 74 Vincent Viars & Mike Watson
20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams
B
56 // 58 Adam Wiggins & Stormy Weathers
53 // 60 Kacey Felty & Charlie Wayland
C
19 // 46 Steve Duncan Jr & Josh Campbell
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz
D
13 // 50 Denny Elliott & Steve Duncan
12 // 32 Mike Harrison & Nikki Spradley
E
30 // 7 Brad Wright & Troy Cook
17 // 40 Shane Matthews & Mike Bennett
F
2
45 // 78 Jeremy Spradley & Jim Culver
11 // 33 Scott Mcreynolds & Derek Mcknight
G
2
27 // 34 Mike Woolford & Chico
10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure
H
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown
29 // 74 Vincent Viars & Mike Watson
I
2
20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams
19 // 46 Steve Duncan Jr & Josh Campbell
J
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz
12 // 32 Mike Harrison & Nikki Spradley
K
2
17 // 40 Shane Matthews & Mike Bennett
27 // 34 Mike Woolford & Chico
L
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown
20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams
M
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz
17 // 40 Shane Matthews & Mike Bennett
N
2
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz
O
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown
2
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz
2
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz
(bye)
2 // 52 Shannon Knauss & Alan Groves
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
42 // 55 Abil & Caleb Crow
(bye)
(bye)
49 // 76 Doug Tevault & Elliott Bailey
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
38 // 66 Jp Hobbs & Sarah Blume
(bye)
2 // 52 Shannon Knauss & Alan Groves
H
2
10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure
(bye)
G
11 // 33 Scott Mcreynolds & Derek Mcknight
(bye)
F
45 // 78 Jeremy Spradley & Jim Culver
42 // 55 Abil & Caleb Crow
E
30 // 7 Brad Wright & Troy Cook
49 // 76 Doug Tevault & Elliott Bailey
D
13 // 50 Denny Elliott & Steve Duncan
(bye)
C
53 // 60 Kacey Felty & Charlie Wayland
(bye)
B
56 // 58 Adam Wiggins & Stormy Weathers
38 // 66 Jp Hobbs & Sarah Blume
A
15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl
10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure
11 // 33 Scott Mcreynolds & Derek Mcknight
45 // 78 Jeremy Spradley & Jim Culver
30 // 7 Brad Wright & Troy Cook
13 // 50 Denny Elliott & Steve Duncan
53 // 60 Kacey Felty & Charlie Wayland
56 // 58 Adam Wiggins & Stormy Weathers
2
15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl
10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure
J
2
19 // 46 Steve Duncan Jr & Josh Campbell
45 // 78 Jeremy Spradley & Jim Culver
I
29 // 74 Vincent Viars & Mike Watson
53 // 60 Kacey Felty & Charlie Wayland
L
27 // 34 Mike Woolford & Chico
15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl
K
12 // 32 Mike Harrison & Nikki Spradley
10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure
45 // 78 Jeremy Spradley & Jim Culver
27 // 34 Mike Woolford & Chico
15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl
10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure
N
17 // 40 Shane Matthews & Mike Bennett
15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl
M
2
20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams
10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure
20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams
20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams
O
2
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz

1st

  3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz

2nd

  44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown

3rd

  20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams

4th

  10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure

5th

  17 // 40 Shane Matthews & Mike Bennett

  15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl

7th

  45 // 78 Jeremy Spradley & Jim Culver

  27 // 34 Mike Woolford & Chico

9th

  19 // 46 Steve Duncan Jr & Josh Campbell

  29 // 74 Vincent Viars & Mike Watson

  53 // 60 Kacey Felty & Charlie Wayland

  12 // 32 Mike Harrison & Nikki Spradley

13th

  11 // 33 Scott Mcreynolds & Derek Mcknight

  30 // 7 Brad Wright & Troy Cook

  13 // 50 Denny Elliott & Steve Duncan

  56 // 58 Adam Wiggins & Stormy Weathers

17th

  2 // 52 Shannon Knauss & Alan Groves

  42 // 55 Abil & Caleb Crow

  49 // 76 Doug Tevault & Elliott Bailey

  38 // 66 Jp Hobbs & Sarah Blume

Final - Match 2

3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz W vs.
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown L 2 00:05

Final

44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown L vs.
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz W 2 16:51

Elimination Final

20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams L vs.
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz W 2 15:55

Elimination Semi-final

10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure L vs.
20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams W 14:31

Winners Final

3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz L vs.
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown W 13:11

Elimination 6

10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure W vs.
17 // 40 Shane Matthews & Mike Bennett L 11:00

15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl L vs.
20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams W 2 14:55

Elimination 5

10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure W vs.
45 // 78 Jeremy Spradley & Jim Culver L 14:11

27 // 34 Mike Woolford & Chico L vs.
15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl W 16:12

Winners Semi-finals

17 // 40 Shane Matthews & Mike Bennett L vs.
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown W 2 15:09

20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams L vs.
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz W 09:06

Elimination 4

10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure W vs.
19 // 46 Steve Duncan Jr & Josh Campbell L 2 11:28

15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl W vs.
12 // 32 Mike Harrison & Nikki Spradley L 14:56

45 // 78 Jeremy Spradley & Jim Culver W vs.
29 // 74 Vincent Viars & Mike Watson L 18:37

53 // 60 Kacey Felty & Charlie Wayland L vs.
27 // 34 Mike Woolford & Chico W 08:42

Elimination 3

10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure W vs.
11 // 33 Scott Mcreynolds & Derek Mcknight L 10:23

13 // 50 Denny Elliott & Steve Duncan L vs.
53 // 60 Kacey Felty & Charlie Wayland W 13:47

45 // 78 Jeremy Spradley & Jim Culver W vs.
30 // 7 Brad Wright & Troy Cook L 12:17

56 // 58 Adam Wiggins & Stormy Weathers L vs.
15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl W 2 20:47

Winners 2

12 // 32 Mike Harrison & Nikki Spradley L vs.
17 // 40 Shane Matthews & Mike Bennett W 2 12:36

19 // 46 Steve Duncan Jr & Josh Campbell L vs.
3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz W 25:16

27 // 34 Mike Woolford & Chico L vs.
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown W 08:38

29 // 74 Vincent Viars & Mike Watson L vs.
20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams W 2 09:44

Elimination 2

2 // 52 Shannon Knauss & Alan Groves L vs.
10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure W 2 20:41

38 // 66 Jp Hobbs & Sarah Blume L vs.
15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl W 07:36

42 // 55 Abil & Caleb Crow L vs.
30 // 7 Brad Wright & Troy Cook W 12:39

49 // 76 Doug Tevault & Elliott Bailey L vs.
13 // 50 Denny Elliott & Steve Duncan W 09:39

Winners 1

10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure L vs.
44 // 6 Zach Schadler & Mike Brown W 12:36

11 // 33 Scott Mcreynolds & Derek Mcknight L vs.
27 // 34 Mike Woolford & Chico W 2 06:51

12 // 32 Mike Harrison & Nikki Spradley W vs.
30 // 7 Brad Wright & Troy Cook L 08:18

15 // 25 Jennifer Harrison & Carl Pohl L vs.
29 // 74 Vincent Viars & Mike Watson W 12:30

17 // 40 Shane Matthews & Mike Bennett W vs.
45 // 78 Jeremy Spradley & Jim Culver L 2 18:50

20 // 82 Dave Doerner & Derek Williams W vs.
56 // 58 Adam Wiggins & Stormy Weathers L 13:18

3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz W vs.
13 // 50 Denny Elliott & Steve Duncan L 11:13

53 // 60 Kacey Felty & Charlie Wayland L vs.
19 // 46 Steve Duncan Jr & Josh Campbell W 17:24

Round 1

29 // 74 Vincent Viars & Mike Watson W vs.
2 // 52 Shannon Knauss & Alan Groves L 2 16:05

3 // 73 Cl Thomas & Scott Kurtz W vs.
42 // 55 Abil & Caleb Crow L 08:09

38 // 66 Jp Hobbs & Sarah Blume L vs.
10 // 26 Sammy Endicott & Doug Mcclure W 10:35

49 // 76 Doug Tevault & Elliott Bailey L vs.
30 // 7 Brad Wright & Troy Cook W 08:32

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20