Final - Match 2
Sicilia Sicilia W vs.
Munger Blair L 12 07:36
Final
Munger Blair L vs.
Sicilia Sicilia W 9 14:01
Elimination Final
Brent Harmsen L vs.
Sicilia Sicilia W 11 13:15
Elimination Semi-final
Moore Vandenkker L vs.
Brent Harmsen W 12 13:54
Winners Final
Sicilia Sicilia L vs.
Munger Blair W 8 01:11:07
Elimination 8
Brent Harmsen W vs.
McGoffin Scanlon L 10 12:30
Rozelle Lalonde L vs.
Moore Vandenkker W 8 16:19
Elimination 7
Brent Harmsen W vs.
Sarazin Walters L 14 01:10:05
Rozelle Lalonde W vs.
Kelly Kelly L 13 28:28
Winners Semi-finals
Munger Blair W vs.
McGoffin Scanlon L 11 18:28
Sicilia Sicilia W vs.
Moore Vandenkker L 13 20:07
Elimination 6
Brent Harmsen W vs.
Adams Rodriguez L 8 09:46
Kelly Kelly W vs.
Juarez Juarez L 14 12:22
Sarazin Walters W vs.
Wolford Wolford L 10 13:58
Wilber Wilber L vs.
Rozelle Lalonde W 9 15:34
Elimination 5
Cross Middleton L vs.
Kelly Kelly W 8 09:31
Kopp Ballew L vs.
Brent Harmsen W 9 13:51
Sarazin Walters W vs.
Middleton B. Kooistra L 12 12:46
Wilber Wilber W vs.
Stendley Shevock L 15 14:15
Winners 3
Adams Rodriguez L vs.
Moore Vandenkker W 10 09:50
Juarez Juarez L vs.
Munger Blair W 15 10:42
McGoffin Scanlon W vs.
Rozelle Lalonde L 14 12:23
Wolford Wolford L vs.
Sicilia Sicilia W 13 10:31
Elimination 4
Bowyer Inman L vs.
Sarazin Walters W 15 11:59
Cross Middleton W vs.
Hudson Hudson L 13 10:23
Kelly Kelly W vs.
Lackey Yieter L 8 22:15
Kopp Ballew W vs.
Pucilowski Pucilowski L 12 08:49
Middleton B. Kooistra W vs.
Quick Quick L 14 11:30
Middleton Brian Andrew L vs.
Brent Harmsen W 9 14:25
Rairigh A. Almy L vs.
Wilber Wilber W 10 12:35
Vandawater Shevock L vs.
Stendley Shevock W 11 21:50
Elimination 3
Colvin Colvin L vs.
Middleton Brian Andrew W 14 08:33
Cross Middleton W vs.
Leenheer Leenheer L 13 10:48
Drake Hawley L vs.
Vandawater Shevock W 15 10:03
Kopp Ballew W vs.
Hall Hall L 12 18:17
Lipscomb Bramble L vs.
Kelly Kelly W 9 11:39
Rairigh A. Almy W vs.
Sixbury Sixbury L 13 13:01
Smith Pitney L vs.
Middleton B. Kooistra W 14 16:51
Van Dyke Van Dyke L vs.
Bowyer Inman W 8 10:54
Winners 2
Adams Rodriguez W vs.
Stendley Shevock L 11 15:33
Juarez Juarez W vs.
Quick Quick L 12 14:59
Lackey Yieter L vs.
Wolford Wolford W 13 11:48
McGoffin Scanlon W vs.
Brent Harmsen L 9 14:12
Pucilowski Pucilowski L vs.
Rozelle Lalonde W 15 08:51
Sarazin Walters L vs.
Munger Blair W 10 08:55
Sicilia Sicilia W vs.
Hudson Hudson L 10 08:30
Wilber Wilber L vs.
Moore Vandenkker W 10 13:00
Elimination 2
Elton Lackey L vs.
Middleton B. Kooistra W 8 18:20
Kelly Kelly W vs.
Bartholemew Scott L 12 13:50
Kopp Ballew W vs.
Griffes Hartline L 14 08:18
Moody Jr. Veltman L vs.
Rairigh A. Almy W 15 16:23
Stutzman Stutzman L vs.
Cross Middleton W 10 12:37
Swain Niezurowski L vs.
Vandawater Shevock W 9 15:17
T. Lapree M. Lapree L vs.
Middleton Brian Andrew W 13 05:54
Van Dyke Van Dyke W vs.
A. Lapree & Bowen L 11 16:32
Winners 1
Bartholemew Scott L vs.
Juarez Juarez W 13 10:31
Cross Middleton L vs.
Munger Blair W 14 11:06
Drake Hawley L vs.
Brent Harmsen W 13 10:03
Hudson Hudson W vs.
A. Lapree & Bowen L 14 10:51
Lackey Yieter W vs.
Middleton B. Kooistra L 11 15:51
Lipscomb Bramble L vs.
Quick Quick W 8 15:28
Middleton Brian Andrew L vs.
Adams Rodriguez W 15 17:25
Moore Vandenkker W vs.
Griffes Hartline L 15 09:37
Rairigh A. Almy L vs.
Rozelle Lalonde W 10 14:31
Sarazin Walters W vs.
Leenheer Leenheer L 8 16:02
Sicilia Sicilia W vs.
Bowyer Inman L 14 06:45
Sixbury Sixbury L vs.
Pucilowski Pucilowski W 11 08:05
Smith Pitney L vs.
Wolford Wolford W 9 15:09
Stendley Shevock W vs.
Colvin Colvin L 9 15:06
Vandawater Shevock L vs.
McGoffin Scanlon W 12 17:51
Wilber Wilber W vs.
Hall Hall L 11 07:41
Round 1
Cross Middleton W vs.
T. Lapree M. Lapree L 9 16:28
Hudson Hudson W vs.
Swain Niezurowski L 8 16:21
Kopp Ballew L vs.
Juarez Juarez W 10 25:52
McGoffin Scanlon W vs.
Van Dyke Van Dyke L 15 18:09
Middleton B. Kooistra W vs.
Moody Jr. Veltman L 13 26:01
Moore Vandenkker W vs.
Kelly Kelly L 11 14:20
Rairigh A. Almy W vs.
Elton Lackey L 12 24:37
Stutzman Stutzman L vs.
Adams Rodriguez W 14 18:52