Howard City Social

Updated 7:51pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Lackey Yieter
(bye)
Middleton B. Kooistra
13
Moody Jr. Veltman
Smith Pitney
(bye)
(bye)
Wolford Wolford
Sicilia Sicilia
(bye)
(bye)
Bowyer Inman
Hudson Hudson
8
Swain Niezurowski
(bye)
A. Lapree & Bowen
Middleton Brian Andrew
(bye)
Stutzman Stutzman
14
Adams Rodriguez
Stendley Shevock
(bye)
(bye)
Colvin Colvin
Wilber Wilber
(bye)
(bye)
Hall Hall
Moore Vandenkker
11
Kelly Kelly
(bye)
Griffes Hartline
Bartholemew Scott
(bye)
Kopp Ballew
10
Juarez Juarez
Lipscomb Bramble
(bye)
(bye)
Quick Quick
Sarazin Walters
(bye)
(bye)
Leenheer Leenheer
Cross Middleton
9
T. Lapree M. Lapree
(bye)
Munger Blair
Vandawater Shevock
(bye)
McGoffin Scanlon
15
Van Dyke Van Dyke
Drake Hawley
(bye)
(bye)
Brent Harmsen
Sixbury Sixbury
(bye)
(bye)
Pucilowski Pucilowski
Rairigh A. Almy
12
Elton Lackey
(bye)
Rozelle Lalonde
Lackey Yieter
A
11
Middleton B. Kooistra
Smith Pitney
B
9
Wolford Wolford
Sicilia Sicilia
C
14
Bowyer Inman
Hudson Hudson
D
14
A. Lapree & Bowen
Middleton Brian Andrew
E
15
Adams Rodriguez
Stendley Shevock
F
9
Colvin Colvin
Wilber Wilber
G
11
Hall Hall
Moore Vandenkker
H
15
Griffes Hartline
Bartholemew Scott
I
13
Juarez Juarez
Lipscomb Bramble
J
8
Quick Quick
Sarazin Walters
K
8
Leenheer Leenheer
Cross Middleton
L
14
Munger Blair
Vandawater Shevock
M
12
McGoffin Scanlon
Drake Hawley
N
13
Brent Harmsen
Sixbury Sixbury
O
11
Pucilowski Pucilowski
Rairigh A. Almy
P
10
Rozelle Lalonde
Lackey Yieter
Q
13
Wolford Wolford
Sicilia Sicilia
R
10
Hudson Hudson
Adams Rodriguez
S
11
Stendley Shevock
Wilber Wilber
T
10
Moore Vandenkker
Juarez Juarez
U
12
Quick Quick
Sarazin Walters
V
10
Munger Blair
McGoffin Scanlon
W
9
Brent Harmsen
Pucilowski Pucilowski
X
15
Rozelle Lalonde
Wolford Wolford
Y
13
Sicilia Sicilia
Adams Rodriguez
Z
10
Moore Vandenkker
Juarez Juarez
AA
15
Munger Blair
McGoffin Scanlon
AB
14
Rozelle Lalonde
Sicilia Sicilia
AC
13
Moore Vandenkker
Munger Blair
AD
11
McGoffin Scanlon
Sicilia Sicilia
AE
8
Munger Blair
Munger Blair
9
Sicilia Sicilia
Sicilia Sicilia
12
Munger Blair
Sicilia Sicilia
(bye)
Moody Jr. Veltman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Swain Niezurowski
(bye)
(bye)
Stutzman Stutzman
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Kelly Kelly
(bye)
(bye)
Kopp Ballew
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
T. Lapree M. Lapree
(bye)
(bye)
Van Dyke Van Dyke
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Elton Lackey
(bye)
Moody Jr. Veltman
P
15
Rairigh A. Almy
(bye)
O
Sixbury Sixbury
(bye)
N
Drake Hawley
Swain Niezurowski
M
9
Vandawater Shevock
Stutzman Stutzman
L
10
Cross Middleton
(bye)
K
Leenheer Leenheer
(bye)
J
Lipscomb Bramble
Kelly Kelly
I
12
Bartholemew Scott
Kopp Ballew
H
14
Griffes Hartline
(bye)
G
Hall Hall
(bye)
F
Colvin Colvin
T. Lapree M. Lapree
E
13
Middleton Brian Andrew
Van Dyke Van Dyke
D
11
A. Lapree & Bowen
(bye)
C
Bowyer Inman
(bye)
B
Smith Pitney
Elton Lackey
A
8
Middleton B. Kooistra
Rairigh A. Almy
13
Sixbury Sixbury
Drake Hawley
15
Vandawater Shevock
Cross Middleton
13
Leenheer Leenheer
Lipscomb Bramble
9
Kelly Kelly
Kopp Ballew
12
Hall Hall
Colvin Colvin
14
Middleton Brian Andrew
Van Dyke Van Dyke
8
Bowyer Inman
Smith Pitney
14
Middleton B. Kooistra
Rairigh A. Almy
T
10
Wilber Wilber
Vandawater Shevock
S
11
Stendley Shevock
Cross Middleton
R
13
Hudson Hudson
Kelly Kelly
Q
8
Lackey Yieter
Kopp Ballew
X
12
Pucilowski Pucilowski
Middleton Brian Andrew
W
9
Brent Harmsen
Bowyer Inman
V
15
Sarazin Walters
Middleton B. Kooistra
U
14
Quick Quick
Wilber Wilber
15
Stendley Shevock
Cross Middleton
8
Kelly Kelly
Kopp Ballew
9
Brent Harmsen
Sarazin Walters
12
Middleton B. Kooistra
Wilber Wilber
AB
9
Rozelle Lalonde
Kelly Kelly
AA
14
Juarez Juarez
Brent Harmsen
Z
8
Adams Rodriguez
Sarazin Walters
Y
10
Wolford Wolford
Rozelle Lalonde
13
Kelly Kelly
Brent Harmsen
14
Sarazin Walters
Rozelle Lalonde
AC
8
Moore Vandenkker
Brent Harmsen
AD
10
McGoffin Scanlon
Moore Vandenkker
12
Brent Harmsen
Brent Harmsen
AE
11
Sicilia Sicilia
Sicilia Sicilia

1st

  Sicilia Sicilia

2nd

  Munger Blair

3rd

  Brent Harmsen

4th

  Moore Vandenkker

5th

  Rozelle Lalonde

  McGoffin Scanlon

7th

  Kelly Kelly

  Sarazin Walters

9th

  Wilber Wilber

  Juarez Juarez

  Adams Rodriguez

  Wolford Wolford

13th

  Stendley Shevock

  Cross Middleton

  Kopp Ballew

  Middleton B. Kooistra

17th

  Rairigh A. Almy

  Vandawater Shevock

  Hudson Hudson

  Lackey Yieter

  Pucilowski Pucilowski

  Middleton Brian Andrew

  Bowyer Inman

  Quick Quick

25th

  Sixbury Sixbury

  Drake Hawley

  Leenheer Leenheer

  Lipscomb Bramble

  Hall Hall

  Colvin Colvin

  Van Dyke Van Dyke

  Smith Pitney

33th

  Moody Jr. Veltman

  Swain Niezurowski

  Stutzman Stutzman

  Bartholemew Scott

  Griffes Hartline

  T. Lapree M. Lapree

  A. Lapree & Bowen

  Elton Lackey

Final - Match 2

Sicilia Sicilia W vs.
Munger Blair L 12 07:36

Final

Munger Blair L vs.
Sicilia Sicilia W 9 14:01

Elimination Final

Brent Harmsen L vs.
Sicilia Sicilia W 11 13:15

Elimination Semi-final

Moore Vandenkker L vs.
Brent Harmsen W 12 13:54

Winners Final

Sicilia Sicilia L vs.
Munger Blair W 8 01:11:07

Elimination 8

Brent Harmsen W vs.
McGoffin Scanlon L 10 12:30

Rozelle Lalonde L vs.
Moore Vandenkker W 8 16:19

Elimination 7

Brent Harmsen W vs.
Sarazin Walters L 14 01:10:05

Rozelle Lalonde W vs.
Kelly Kelly L 13 28:28

Winners Semi-finals

Munger Blair W vs.
McGoffin Scanlon L 11 18:28

Sicilia Sicilia W vs.
Moore Vandenkker L 13 20:07

Elimination 6

Brent Harmsen W vs.
Adams Rodriguez L 8 09:46

Kelly Kelly W vs.
Juarez Juarez L 14 12:22

Sarazin Walters W vs.
Wolford Wolford L 10 13:58

Wilber Wilber L vs.
Rozelle Lalonde W 9 15:34

Elimination 5

Cross Middleton L vs.
Kelly Kelly W 8 09:31

Kopp Ballew L vs.
Brent Harmsen W 9 13:51

Sarazin Walters W vs.
Middleton B. Kooistra L 12 12:46

Wilber Wilber W vs.
Stendley Shevock L 15 14:15

Winners 3

Adams Rodriguez L vs.
Moore Vandenkker W 10 09:50

Juarez Juarez L vs.
Munger Blair W 15 10:42

McGoffin Scanlon W vs.
Rozelle Lalonde L 14 12:23

Wolford Wolford L vs.
Sicilia Sicilia W 13 10:31

Elimination 4

Bowyer Inman L vs.
Sarazin Walters W 15 11:59

Cross Middleton W vs.
Hudson Hudson L 13 10:23

Kelly Kelly W vs.
Lackey Yieter L 8 22:15

Kopp Ballew W vs.
Pucilowski Pucilowski L 12 08:49

Middleton B. Kooistra W vs.
Quick Quick L 14 11:30

Middleton Brian Andrew L vs.
Brent Harmsen W 9 14:25

Rairigh A. Almy L vs.
Wilber Wilber W 10 12:35

Vandawater Shevock L vs.
Stendley Shevock W 11 21:50

Elimination 3

Colvin Colvin L vs.
Middleton Brian Andrew W 14 08:33

Cross Middleton W vs.
Leenheer Leenheer L 13 10:48

Drake Hawley L vs.
Vandawater Shevock W 15 10:03

Kopp Ballew W vs.
Hall Hall L 12 18:17

Lipscomb Bramble L vs.
Kelly Kelly W 9 11:39

Rairigh A. Almy W vs.
Sixbury Sixbury L 13 13:01

Smith Pitney L vs.
Middleton B. Kooistra W 14 16:51

Van Dyke Van Dyke L vs.
Bowyer Inman W 8 10:54

Winners 2

Adams Rodriguez W vs.
Stendley Shevock L 11 15:33

Juarez Juarez W vs.
Quick Quick L 12 14:59

Lackey Yieter L vs.
Wolford Wolford W 13 11:48

McGoffin Scanlon W vs.
Brent Harmsen L 9 14:12

Pucilowski Pucilowski L vs.
Rozelle Lalonde W 15 08:51

Sarazin Walters L vs.
Munger Blair W 10 08:55

Sicilia Sicilia W vs.
Hudson Hudson L 10 08:30

Wilber Wilber L vs.
Moore Vandenkker W 10 13:00

Elimination 2

Elton Lackey L vs.
Middleton B. Kooistra W 8 18:20

Kelly Kelly W vs.
Bartholemew Scott L 12 13:50

Kopp Ballew W vs.
Griffes Hartline L 14 08:18

Moody Jr. Veltman L vs.
Rairigh A. Almy W 15 16:23

Stutzman Stutzman L vs.
Cross Middleton W 10 12:37

Swain Niezurowski L vs.
Vandawater Shevock W 9 15:17

T. Lapree M. Lapree L vs.
Middleton Brian Andrew W 13 05:54

Van Dyke Van Dyke W vs.
A. Lapree & Bowen L 11 16:32

Winners 1

Bartholemew Scott L vs.
Juarez Juarez W 13 10:31

Cross Middleton L vs.
Munger Blair W 14 11:06

Drake Hawley L vs.
Brent Harmsen W 13 10:03

Hudson Hudson W vs.
A. Lapree & Bowen L 14 10:51

Lackey Yieter W vs.
Middleton B. Kooistra L 11 15:51

Lipscomb Bramble L vs.
Quick Quick W 8 15:28

Middleton Brian Andrew L vs.
Adams Rodriguez W 15 17:25

Moore Vandenkker W vs.
Griffes Hartline L 15 09:37

Rairigh A. Almy L vs.
Rozelle Lalonde W 10 14:31

Sarazin Walters W vs.
Leenheer Leenheer L 8 16:02

Sicilia Sicilia W vs.
Bowyer Inman L 14 06:45

Sixbury Sixbury L vs.
Pucilowski Pucilowski W 11 08:05

Smith Pitney L vs.
Wolford Wolford W 9 15:09

Stendley Shevock W vs.
Colvin Colvin L 9 15:06

Vandawater Shevock L vs.
McGoffin Scanlon W 12 17:51

Wilber Wilber W vs.
Hall Hall L 11 07:41

Round 1

Cross Middleton W vs.
T. Lapree M. Lapree L 9 16:28

Hudson Hudson W vs.
Swain Niezurowski L 8 16:21

Kopp Ballew L vs.
Juarez Juarez W 10 25:52

McGoffin Scanlon W vs.
Van Dyke Van Dyke L 15 18:09

Middleton B. Kooistra W vs.
Moody Jr. Veltman L 13 26:01

Moore Vandenkker W vs.
Kelly Kelly L 11 14:20

Rairigh A. Almy W vs.
Elton Lackey L 12 24:37

Stutzman Stutzman L vs.
Adams Rodriguez W 14 18:52

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20