Big Sky 2019 Dbls 01 L2

Updated 6:26pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Tammy/ Ken Z
(bye)
Andy W/ Becky
13
Beaner/ Kotex
JJ/ Joe H
(bye)
(bye)
Gary M/ Jon Smith
JT/ Dozer
(bye)
(bye)
Sam W/ Mark Lorenz
John G/ Moe B
(bye)
(bye)
Melanie R/ John Z
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer
(bye)
Amanda/ Tanner
9
John Servoss/ Ron D
Amber/ Zane
(bye)
(bye)
Shane S/ Hunter Carlyon
Kevin F/ Russ B
(bye)
(bye)
Wes B/ Herb
Dupont/ Brian B
11
Brad D/ Lance
(bye)
Scott K/ Richard K
Tammy/ Ken Z
A
12
Beaner/ Kotex
JJ/ Joe H
B
10
Gary M/ Jon Smith
JT/ Dozer
C
11
Sam W/ Mark Lorenz
John G/ Moe B
D
12
Melanie R/ John Z
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer
E
10
Amanda/ Tanner
Amber/ Zane
F
10
Shane S/ Hunter Carlyon
Kevin F/ Russ B
G
13
Wes B/ Herb
Dupont/ Brian B
H
9
Scott K/ Richard K
Beaner/ Kotex
I
11
Gary M/ Jon Smith
JT/ Dozer
J
12
Melanie R/ John Z
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer
K
9
Shane S/ Hunter Carlyon
Kevin F/ Russ B
L
10
Scott K/ Richard K
Beaner/ Kotex
M
9
JT/ Dozer
Shane S/ Hunter Carlyon
N
13
Kevin F/ Russ B
JT/ Dozer
O
10
Kevin F/ Russ B
JT/ Dozer
10
Beaner/ Kotex
Beaner/ Kotex
10
JT/ Dozer
Beaner/ Kotex
(bye)
Andy W/ Becky
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
John Servoss/ Ron D
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Brad D/ Lance
(bye)
Andy W/ Becky
H
13
Dupont/ Brian B
(bye)
G
Wes B/ Herb
(bye)
F
Amber/ Zane
(bye)
E
Amanda/ Tanner
John Servoss/ Ron D
D
9
John G/ Moe B
(bye)
C
Sam W/ Mark Lorenz
(bye)
B
JJ/ Joe H
Brad D/ Lance
A
12
Tammy/ Ken Z
Andy W/ Becky
11
Wes B/ Herb
Amber/ Zane
9
Amanda/ Tanner
John G/ Moe B
13
Sam W/ Mark Lorenz
JJ/ Joe H
10
Tammy/ Ken Z
Wes B/ Herb
J
10
Melanie R/ John Z
Amber/ Zane
I
13
Gary M/ Jon Smith
John G/ Moe B
L
12
Scott K/ Richard K
JJ/ Joe H
K
12
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer
Wes B/ Herb
12
Gary M/ Jon Smith
Scott K/ Richard K
11
JJ/ Joe H
Gary M/ Jon Smith
N
12
Shane S/ Hunter Carlyon
Scott K/ Richard K
M
13
Beaner/ Kotex
Gary M/ Jon Smith
9
Beaner/ Kotex
Beaner/ Kotex
O
12
Kevin F/ Russ B
Beaner/ Kotex

1st

  Beaner/ Kotex

2nd

  JT/ Dozer

3rd

  Kevin F/ Russ B

4th

  Gary M/ Jon Smith

5th

  Shane S/ Hunter Carlyon

  Scott K/ Richard K

7th

  Wes B/ Herb

  JJ/ Joe H

9th

  Melanie R/ John Z

  Amber/ Zane

  John G/ Moe B

  Scott V/ Mike Shaffer

13th

  Andy W/ Becky

  Amanda/ Tanner

  Sam W/ Mark Lorenz

  Tammy/ Ken Z

17th

  Dupont/ Brian B

  John Servoss/ Ron D

  Brad D/ Lance

Final - Match 2

Beaner/ Kotex W vs.
JT/ Dozer L 10 17:17

Final

JT/ Dozer L vs.
Beaner/ Kotex W 10 18:05

Elimination Final

Beaner/ Kotex W vs.
Kevin F/ Russ B L 12 30:45

Elimination Semi-final

Gary M/ Jon Smith L vs.
Beaner/ Kotex W 9 21:53

Winners Final

JT/ Dozer W vs.
Kevin F/ Russ B L 10 34:55

Elimination 6

Gary M/ Jon Smith W vs.
Shane S/ Hunter Carlyon L 12 26:13

Scott K/ Richard K L vs.
Beaner/ Kotex W 13 23:30

Elimination 5

Scott K/ Richard K W vs.
JJ/ Joe H L 11 28:16

Wes B/ Herb L vs.
Gary M/ Jon Smith W 12 28:24

Winners Semi-finals

Beaner/ Kotex L vs.
JT/ Dozer W 9 31:40

Shane S/ Hunter Carlyon L vs.
Kevin F/ Russ B W 13 27:17

Elimination 4

Amber/ Zane L vs.
Gary M/ Jon Smith W 13 27:19

JJ/ Joe H W vs.
Scott V/ Mike Shaffer L 12 38:27

John G/ Moe B L vs.
Scott K/ Richard K W 12 26:08

Wes B/ Herb W vs.
Melanie R/ John Z L 10 35:08

Elimination 3

Amber/ Zane W vs.
Amanda/ Tanner L 9 31:10

Andy W/ Becky L vs.
Wes B/ Herb W 11 01:06:02

JJ/ Joe H W vs.
Tammy/ Ken Z L 10 30:55

John G/ Moe B W vs.
Sam W/ Mark Lorenz L 13 34:04

Winners 2

Beaner/ Kotex W vs.
Gary M/ Jon Smith L 11 28:39

JT/ Dozer W vs.
Melanie R/ John Z L 12 30:47

Kevin F/ Russ B W vs.
Scott K/ Richard K L 10 41:00

Scott V/ Mike Shaffer L vs.
Shane S/ Hunter Carlyon W 9 34:34

Elimination 2

Andy W/ Becky W vs.
Dupont/ Brian B L 13 27:56

Brad D/ Lance L vs.
Tammy/ Ken Z W 12 44:00

John Servoss/ Ron D L vs.
John G/ Moe B W 9 32:33

Winners 1

Amber/ Zane L vs.
Shane S/ Hunter Carlyon W 10 36:40

Dupont/ Brian B L vs.
Scott K/ Richard K W 9 29:25

JJ/ Joe H L vs.
Gary M/ Jon Smith W 10 29:33

John G/ Moe B L vs.
Melanie R/ John Z W 12 39:11

JT/ Dozer W vs.
Sam W/ Mark Lorenz L 11 32:47

Kevin F/ Russ B W vs.
Wes B/ Herb L 13 47:44

Scott V/ Mike Shaffer W vs.
Amanda/ Tanner L 10 33:47

Tammy/ Ken Z L vs.
Beaner/ Kotex W 12 30:01

Round 1

Amanda/ Tanner W vs.
John Servoss/ Ron D L 9 51:38

Andy W/ Becky L vs.
Beaner/ Kotex W 13 36:11

Dupont/ Brian B W vs.
Brad D/ Lance L 11 47:11

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20