ACO North Carolina Championship- Juniors

Updated 6:16am

None.

Final

Erick Davis (1) vs.
Duncan Clemmer (2)

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Erick Davis (1)
(bye) (16)
Caleb McIver (9)
8
Joe Joe Richardson (8)
Michael Avery (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Coby McIver (4)
Bobby Morris Jr. (3)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Brandon Tyndall (6)
Holden Hales (7)
7
Alana Morris (10)
(bye) (15)
Duncan Clemmer (2)
Erick Davis (1)
A
8
Joe Joe Richardson (8)
Michael Avery (5)
B
9
Coby McIver (4)
Bobby Morris Jr. (3)
C
6
Brandon Tyndall (6)
Holden Hales (7)
D
7
Duncan Clemmer (2)
Erick Davis (1)
E
8
Michael Avery (5)
Bobby Morris Jr. (3)
F
7
Duncan Clemmer (2)
Erick Davis (1)
G
9
Duncan Clemmer (2)
Erick Davis (1)
Duncan Clemmer (2)
(bye) (16)
Caleb McIver (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
(bye) (11)
Alana Morris (10)
(bye) (15)
Caleb McIver (9)
D
9
Holden Hales (7)
(bye) (13)
C
Brandon Tyndall (6)
(bye) (11)
B
Coby McIver (4)
Alana Morris (10)
A
6
Joe Joe Richardson (8)
Holden Hales (7)
8
Brandon Tyndall (6)
Coby McIver (4)
6
Joe Joe Richardson (8)
Brandon Tyndall (6)
E
6
Michael Avery (5)
Coby McIver (4)
F
7
Bobby Morris Jr. (3)
Michael Avery (5)
7
Coby McIver (4)
Coby McIver (4)
G
8
Duncan Clemmer (2)
Duncan Clemmer (2)

3rd

  Coby McIver (4)

4th

  Michael Avery (5)

5th

  Brandon Tyndall (6)

  Bobby Morris Jr. (3)

7th

  Holden Hales (7)

  Joe Joe Richardson (8)

9th

  Caleb McIver (9)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (11)

  Alana Morris (10)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Elimination Final

Coby McIver (4) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (2) W 8 00:04

Elimination Semi-final

Michael Avery (5) L vs.
Coby McIver (4) W 7 15:15

Winners Final

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
Duncan Clemmer (2) L 9 15:59

Elimination 4

Brandon Tyndall (6) L vs.
Michael Avery (5) W 6 08:14

Coby McIver (4) W vs.
Bobby Morris Jr. (3) L 7 16:13

Elimination 3

Coby McIver (4) W vs.
Joe Joe Richardson (8) L 6 10:29

Holden Hales (7) L vs.
Brandon Tyndall (6) W 8 13:14

Winners Semi-finals

Bobby Morris Jr. (3) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (2) W 7 11:35

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
Michael Avery (5) L 8 08:55

Elimination 2

(bye) (11) L vs.
Coby McIver (4) W 03:02

(bye) (13) L vs.
Brandon Tyndall (6) W 59:02

Alana Morris (10) L vs.
Joe Joe Richardson (8) W 6 06:18

Caleb McIver (9) L vs.
Holden Hales (7) W 9 08:43

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 43:27

(bye) (14) L vs.
(bye) (11) W 43:27

(bye) (16) L vs.
Caleb McIver (9) W 55:04

Alana Morris (10) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 51:37

Winners 1

Bobby Morris Jr. (3) W vs.
Brandon Tyndall (6) L 6 11:59

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
Joe Joe Richardson (8) L 8 08:04

Holden Hales (7) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (2) W 7 14:33

Michael Avery (5) W vs.
Coby McIver (4) L 9 15:43

Round 1

(bye) (11) L vs.
Brandon Tyndall (6) W 43:27

(bye) (13) L vs.
Coby McIver (4) W 43:27

(bye) (15) L vs.
Duncan Clemmer (2) W 43:27

Bobby Morris Jr. (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 43:27

Caleb McIver (9) L vs.
Joe Joe Richardson (8) W 8 08:50

Erick Davis (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 43:27

Holden Hales (7) W vs.
Alana Morris (10) L 7 04:51

Michael Avery (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 43:27

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20