Round 10
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Todd Larsen L Elviras HH 16:49
Round 9
Blake Mitchell W vs.
John Robinson WA L Willy Wonka 12:59
Round 8
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Oliver Kohut L Dragonfist 13:56
Todd Larsen W vs.
Geoff Simons L Bad Cats 13:42
Round 7
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Geoff Simons W Indiana Jones 17:44
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
John Robinson WA W JackBot 16:24
Todd Larsen W vs.
Evan Williams L Scared Stiff 17:03
Round 6
Evan Williams W vs.
Clayton Stetz L Jurassic Park 22:20
Geoff Simons W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Nitro Ground Shaker 11:17
John Robinson WA W vs.
Sean Kladek L Elviras HH 21:05
Oliver Kohut W vs.
Todd Larsen L Attack From Mars 14:27
Sergey Posrednikov L vs.
Blake Mitchell W The Munsters 22:59
Round 5
Bre Lloyd L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Eight Ball Deluxe 15:32
Candice Mcginnis L vs.
Evan Williams W Elviras HH 10:55
Clayton Stetz W vs.
Matt Golden L Nitro Ground Shaker 16:52
Geoff Simons L vs.
Todd Larsen W AC⚡️DC 24:22
John Robinson WA L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Medieval Madness 17:50
Oliver Kohut L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Willy Wonka 22:10
Tom Hanny L vs.
Sean Kladek W Indiana Jones 14:42
Round 4
Blake Mitchell W vs.
James Frost-Winn L Scared Stiff 18:05
Cami Funk L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Monster Bash 13:58
Geoff Simons W vs.
Sean Kladek L Eight Ball Deluxe 11:57
Heather Loudon L vs.
Matt Golden W Jurassic Park 19:30
John Robinson WA W vs.
Evan Williams L Galaxy 15:31
Ryan Lofftus L vs.
Bre Lloyd W Attack From Mars 10:13
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Candice Mcginnis W Nitro Ground Shaker 20:33
Todd Larsen L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Medieval Madness 12:44
Tom Hanny L vs.
Sergey Posrednikov W Bad Cats 10:37
Round 3
Blake Mitchell W vs.
Matt Golden L JackBot 16:41
Bre Lloyd L vs.
Geoff Simons W Willy Wonka 13:04
Clayton Stetz L vs.
Sean Kladek W The Addams Family 12:15
James Frost-Winn L vs.
Evan Williams W Bad Cats 15:45
Jared Gamble L vs.
Heather Loudon W Batman 66 19:02
Michael Ulmen L vs.
Cami Funk W Dragonfist 11:32
Oliver Kohut W vs.
John Robinson WA L Scared Stiff 18:48
Ryan Lofftus L vs.
Candice Mcginnis W Medieval Madness 19:38
Steph Hanlon L vs.
Tom Hanny W Elviras HH 10:52
Todd Larsen W vs.
Sergey Posrednikov L Galaxy 13:39
Round 2
Candice Mcginnis L vs.
Clayton Stetz W Scared Stiff 20:24
Geoff Simons W vs.
Michael Ulmen L JackBot 16:55
Heather Loudon L vs.
Blake Mitchell W Monster Bash 17:45
James Frost-Winn W vs.
Sean Kladek L Willy Wonka 12:25
Matt Golden W vs.
Jared Gamble L Medieval Madness 19:22
Ryan Lofftus L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Iron Maiden 11:45
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Evan Williams L AC⚡️DC 11:27
Steph Hanlon L vs.
John Robinson WA W Jurassic Park 13:51
Todd Larsen W vs.
Bre Lloyd L Dragonfist 14:12
Tom Hanny W vs.
Cami Funk L Batman 66 18:18
Round 1
Bre Lloyd W vs.
Heather Loudon L AC⚡️DC 23:23
Cami Funk L vs.
Ryan Lofftus W Elviras HH 09:07
Candice Mcginnis L vs.
Sean Kladek W Dragonfist 09:47
Clayton Stetz L vs.
James Frost-Winn W Galaxy 13:45
Evan Williams W vs.
Tom Hanny L Willy Wonka 15:10
Jared Gamble L vs.
Oliver Kohut W Nitro Ground Shaker 10:01
Matt Golden L vs.
John Robinson WA W Bad Cats 18:02
Sergey Posrednikov W vs.
Geoff Simons L Medieval Madness 17:14
Steph Hanlon W vs.
Michael Ulmen L Harlem Globetrotters 11:21
Todd Larsen W vs.
Blake Mitchell L The Addams Family 24:19