Final
Austin Cameron (1) 21 W vs.
Steven “Taco” Ochoa (47) 10 L Center 00:26
Elimination Final
Bob Heil (9) 19 L vs.
Steven “Taco” Ochoa (47) 21 W 12 24:47
Elimination Semi-final
Steve Heath (13) 15 L vs.
Bob Heil (9) 21 W Center 15:06
Winners Final
Austin Cameron (1) 21 W vs.
Steven “Taco” Ochoa (47) 2 L 20 09:27
Elimination 8
Bob Heil (9) 21 W vs.
Johnny Lang (51) 19 L Center 21:34
Steve Heath (13) 21 W vs.
Maggie Geiger (5) 14 L Center 20:34
Elimination 7
Ryne Foster (23) 15 L vs.
Bob Heil (9) 21 W 9 21:45
Steve Heath (13) 21 W vs.
Wayne Rau (8) 4 L 12 11:34
Winners Semi-finals
Austin Cameron (1) 21 W vs.
Maggie Geiger (5) L Center 05:45
Johnny Lang (51) 5 L vs.
Steven “Taco” Ochoa (47) 21 W Center 14:03
Elimination 6
Ryne Foster (23) 21 W vs.
James Cumberland (4) 17 L 20 30:07
Steve Heath (13) 21 W vs.
Eric Daugherty (26) 13 L 9 12:43
Steve Smith (6) 11 L vs.
Bob Heil (9) 21 W Center 26:09
Wayne Rau (8) 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler (11) 2 L 13:22
Elimination 5
Steve Heath (13) 21 W vs.
Todd Gammon (10) 20 L 20 24:57
Steve Smith (6) 21 W vs.
Tony Pena (33) 10 L 9 28:16
Terry Dawson (2) 10 L vs.
Ryne Foster (23) 21 W 12 36:54
Wayne Rau (8) 21 W vs.
Jordan Brown (45) L 08:57
Winners 3
Austin Cameron (1) 21 W vs.
Bob Heil (9) 2 L Center 11:00
Eric Daugherty (26) 18 L vs.
Steven “Taco” Ochoa (47) 21 W 9 15:26
Johnny Lang (51) 21 W vs.
Aaron Kandler (11) 21 L 20 11:41
Maggie Geiger (5) 21 W vs.
James Cumberland (4) 9 L 9 24:39
Elimination 4
CJ Slugantz (49) 6 L vs.
Steve Heath (13) 21 W 15:26
Jeremy Randol (36) 14 L vs.
Terry Dawson (2) 21 W 33:41
Jordan Brown (45) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (17) 12 L 21:38
JR. Williams (21) 16 L vs.
Ryne Foster (23) 21 W 28:27
Matt Gammon (24) 12 L vs.
Steve Smith (6) 21 W 12 25:08
Michael Boyer (53) 4 L vs.
Wayne Rau (8) 21 W 10:32
Todd Gammon (10) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas (12) 15 L 17:19
Tony Pena (33) 21 W vs.
TJ Miller (3) 13 L 20 18:52
Elimination 3
April Alvarez (60) 5 L vs.
Michael Boyer (53) 21 W 20 16:41
Jeremy Randol (36) 21 W vs.
Mike Shaffer (14) 17 L 23:11
Jordan Brown (45) 21 W vs.
Ashton Pfeifer (61) 16 L 12 21:06
JR. Williams (21) 21 W vs.
Tiffany Sparks (28) 15 L 22:29
Kimberli Glass (25) 20 L vs.
Matt Gammon (24) 21 W 27:14
Mikey Hall (34) 13 L vs.
CJ Slugantz (49) 21 W 21:23
Nicholas Lockwood (50) 18 L vs.
Tony Pena (33) 21 W 16:35
Todd Gammon (10) 21 W vs.
Michael Pienta (57) 16 L 26:08
Winners 2
Aaron Kandler (11) 21 W vs.
Steve Smith (6) 10 L 30:13
Austin Cameron (1) 21 W vs.
Tammy Williams (17) L Center 08:59
Bob Heil (9) 21 W vs.
Wayne Rau (8) 14 L 28:30
Eric Daugherty (26) 21 W vs.
Ryne Foster (23) 12 L 20 20:04
Maggie Geiger (5) 21 W vs.
Clinton Lucas (12) 15 L 21:00
Steve Heath (13) 6 L vs.
James Cumberland (4) 21 W 16:26
Steven “Taco” Ochoa (47) 21 W vs.
Terry Dawson (2) 13 L 23:31
TJ Miller (3) 2 L vs.
Johnny Lang (51) 21 W 12 07:13
Elimination 2
April Alvarez (60) 21 W vs.
Duane Cabe (38) 10 L 9 17:27
Ashton Pfeifer (61) 21 W vs.
Chris King (30) 7 L 25:16
CJ Slugantz (49) 21 W vs.
Keith Blair (15) 12 L Center 11:33
Dave Wolfgang (41) 13 L vs.
Todd Gammon (10) 21 W 23:40
David Brown (58) 14 L vs.
Kimberli Glass (25) 21 W 21:58
Duane Keltsch (31) 13 L vs.
Tony Pena (33) 21 W 24:29
Eric Kerr (35) 8 L vs.
Jeremy Randol (36) 21 W 15:05
Jerry Esposito (27) 17 L vs.
Tiffany Sparks (28) 21 W 24:48
Jordan Brown (45) 21 W vs.
Bill Childs (19) 10 L 18:27
Jordan Tiedt (42) 11 L vs.
Matt Gammon (24) 21 W 20 15:30
Mason Cuolahan (54) 5 L vs.
JR. Williams (21) 21 W 15:26
Michael Boyer (53) 21 W vs.
Rich Majors (22) 3 L 9 18:15
Michael Pienta (57) 21 W vs.
Michael Chittenden (7) L Center 16:03
Mike Shaffer (14) 21 W vs.
Frank Huser (20) 4 L 16:35
Nicholas Lockwood (50) 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters (16) 8 L 12 14:43
Thomas Fulton (32) 7 L vs.
Mikey Hall (34) 21 W 14:30
Elimination 1
(bye) (64) L vs.
Thomas Fulton (32) W 15:49
April Alvarez (60) 21 W vs.
Josh Bates (37) 6 L 15:54
Bryan Cheney (52) 17 L vs.
Jordan Brown (45) 21 W 18:09
David Brown (58) 21 W vs.
Jeremy Lamer (39) 10 L 09:34
Duane Keltsch (31) 21 W vs.
Phillip Mereles (63) 13 L 37:34
Eric Stocker (62) 10 L vs.
Eric Kerr (35) 21 W 12 14:55
Jeff Hilaski (48) 9 L vs.
CJ Slugantz (49) 21 W 12 21:31
Jerry Esposito (27) 21 W vs.
Mike Young (59) L 12:12
Joel Karnick (40) 14 L vs.
Michael Pienta (57) 21 W 34:32
Jordan Tiedt (42) 21 W vs.
Kris Socha (55) 14 L 15:26
Kris Morrison (56) 6 L vs.
Dave Wolfgang (41) 21 W 15:30
Mason Cuolahan (54) 21 W vs.
Lee Sterzik (43) L 11:04
Nicholas Lockwood (50) 21 W vs.
Dan Mead (18) L 15:02
Randy Clemens (29) 20 L vs.
Ashton Pfeifer (61) 21 W 25:31
Ryan Woodell (46) L vs.
Mike Shaffer (14) 21 W 10:12
Tim Hufnagle (44) 6 L vs.
Michael Boyer (53) 21 W 14:26
Winners 1
Aaron Kandler (11) 21 W vs.
Rich Majors (22) L 12:28
Austin Cameron (1) 21 W vs.
Tony Pena (33) 4 L 12:39
Bill Childs (19) 12 L vs.
Johnny Lang (51) 21 W 16:40
Bob Heil (9) 21 W vs.
Matt Gammon (24) 7 L 14:27
Duane Cabe (38) 18 L vs.
Steve Smith (6) 21 W 28:55
Jeremy Randol (36) 13 L vs.
James Cumberland (4) 21 W 19:33
JR. Williams (21) 6 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (12) 21 W 24:51
Keith Blair (15) 13 L vs.
Steven “Taco” Ochoa (47) 21 W 15:19
Kimberli Glass (25) 6 L vs.
Wayne Rau (8) 21 W 18:26
Maggie Geiger (5) 21 W vs.
Tiffany Sparks (28) 15 L 20 19:35
Michael Chittenden (7) 17 L vs.
Eric Daugherty (26) 21 W 23:10
Mikey Hall (34) 2 L vs.
Terry Dawson (2) 21 W 15:04
Ryne Foster (23) 21 W vs.
Todd Gammon (10) 9 L 9 14:45
Steve Heath (13) 21 W vs.
Frank Huser (20) 6 L 15:54
Tammy Williams (17) 21 W vs.
Mike Wolters (16) 5 L 20 17:54
TJ Miller (3) 21 W vs.
Chris King (30) 14 L 14:40
Round 1
Aaron Kandler (11) 21 W vs.
Mason Cuolahan (54) 18 L 27:07
Ashton Pfeifer (61) 11 L vs.
James Cumberland (4) 21 W 16:35
Austin Cameron (1) W vs.
(bye) (64) L 15:57
Bill Childs (19) 21 W vs.
Ryan Woodell (46) 19 L 26:11
Bob Heil (9) 21 W vs.
Kris Morrison (56) 1 L 20 16:09
CJ Slugantz (49) 12 L vs.
Mike Wolters (16) 21 W 21:01
Dave Wolfgang (41) 2 L vs.
Matt Gammon (24) 21 W 11:47
Duane Keltsch (31) 8 L vs.
Mikey Hall (34) 21 W 32:14
Eric Kerr (35) 8 L vs.
Chris King (30) 21 W 12:15
Jeremy Lamer (39) 2 L vs.
Eric Daugherty (26) 21 W 16:41
Jerry Esposito (27) 10 L vs.
Duane Cabe (38) 21 W 27:21
Johnny Lang (51) 21 W vs.
Mike Shaffer (14) 7 L 14:06
Jordan Brown (45) 15 L vs.
Frank Huser (20) 21 W 12 18:04
Josh Bates (37) 7 L vs.
Tiffany Sparks (28) 21 W 19:14
JR. Williams (21) W vs.
Tim Hufnagle (44) L 14:37
Keith Blair (15) 21 W vs.
Nicholas Lockwood (50) 15 L 27:51
Kimberli Glass (25) 21 W vs.
Joel Karnick (40) 11 L 22:14
Kris Socha (55) 3 L vs.
Todd Gammon (10) 21 W 13:19
Lee Sterzik (43) 1 L vs.
Rich Majors (22) 21 W 12 18:17
Maggie Geiger (5) 21 W vs.
April Alvarez (60) 4 L 12:36
Michael Boyer (53) 1 L vs.
Clinton Lucas (12) 21 W 14:53
Michael Chittenden (7) 21 W vs.
David Brown (58) 15 L 26:46
Michael Pienta (57) 14 L vs.
Wayne Rau (8) 21 W 26:36
Mike Young (59) 2 L vs.
Steve Smith (6) 21 W 14:37
Phillip Mereles (63) 6 L vs.
Terry Dawson (2) 21 W 15:02
Randy Clemens (29) 18 L vs.
Jeremy Randol (36) 21 W 12 21:54
Ryne Foster (23) 21 W vs.
Jordan Tiedt (42) 2 L 12:16
Steve Heath (13) 21 W vs.
Bryan Cheney (52) 7 L 15:19
Steven “Taco” Ochoa (47) 21 W vs.
Dan Mead (18) 19 L 29:01
Tammy Williams (17) 21 W vs.
Jeff Hilaski (48) L 17:04
TJ Miller (3) 21 W vs.
Eric Stocker (62) 13 L 20:03
Tony Pena (33) 21 W vs.
Thomas Fulton (32) 5 L 14:57