Mid Day 9 Ball

Updated 3:31pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jeff Musson C 4
Jill Brewer D+ 5
Shirley McCain D 1
Devin Radke C+ 5
Georgie Kieselat B
(bye)
(bye)
George Kieselat A+
Jordan Clay C-
(bye)
(bye)
Don Vanhorrick C-
Willis Semans B 7
Ryan Clay A+ 6
(bye)
Denny Carroll C
Jill Brewer D+ 2
A
Devin Radke C+ 5
Georgie Kieselat B 5
B
George Kieselat A+ 7
Jordan Clay C- 2
C
Don Vanhorrick C- 5
Willis Semans B 6
D
Denny Carroll C 3
Devin Radke C+
E
George Kieselat A+ 7
Don Vanhorrick C- 6
F
Willis Semans B 5
George Kieselat A+ 7
G
Don Vanhorrick C- 1
George Kieselat A+ 7
Devin Radke C+ 6
George Kieselat A+
Jeff Musson C
Shirley McCain D 5
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Ryan Clay A+
(bye)
Shirley McCain D 4
D
Denny Carroll C 1
(bye)
C
Jordan Clay C-
(bye)
B
Georgie Kieselat B
Ryan Clay A+ 7
A
Jill Brewer D+ 1
Shirley McCain D 4
Jordan Clay C- 3
Georgie Kieselat B 6
Ryan Clay A+ 2
Shirley McCain D 3
E
Devin Radke C+ 4
Georgie Kieselat B 5
F
Willis Semans B 1
Devin Radke C+ 5
Georgie Kieselat B 3
Devin Radke C+ 4
G
Don Vanhorrick C-
Devin Radke C+

1st

  George Kieselat A+

2nd

  Devin Radke C+

3rd

  Don Vanhorrick C-

4th

  Georgie Kieselat B

5th

  Shirley McCain D

  Willis Semans B

7th

  Jordan Clay C-

  Ryan Clay A+

9th

  Denny Carroll C

  Jill Brewer D+

13th

  Jeff Musson C

Final

George Kieselat A+ 7 W vs.
Devin Radke C+ 6 L 26:23

Elimination Final

Devin Radke C+ 4 W vs.
Don Vanhorrick C- L 19:16

Elimination Semi-final

Devin Radke C+ 5 W vs.
Georgie Kieselat B 3 L 32:41

Winners Final

George Kieselat A+ 7 W vs.
Don Vanhorrick C- 1 L 22:47

Elimination 4

Georgie Kieselat B 5 W vs.
Willis Semans B 1 L 25:05

Shirley McCain D 3 L vs.
Devin Radke C+ 4 W 42:33

Elimination 3

Georgie Kieselat B 6 W vs.
Ryan Clay A+ 2 L 24:04

Shirley McCain D 4 W vs.
Jordan Clay C- 3 L 39:16

Winners Semi-finals

Devin Radke C+ L vs.
George Kieselat A+ 7 W 23:41

Don Vanhorrick C- 6 W vs.
Willis Semans B 5 L 42:10

Elimination 2

Ryan Clay A+ 7 W vs.
Jill Brewer D+ 1 L 29:04

Shirley McCain D 4 W vs.
Denny Carroll C 1 L 23:32

Elimination 1

Jeff Musson C L vs.
Shirley McCain D 5 W 24:34

Winners 1

Georgie Kieselat B 5 L vs.
George Kieselat A+ 7 W 31:12

Jill Brewer D+ 2 L vs.
Devin Radke C+ 5 W 49:00

Jordan Clay C- 2 L vs.
Don Vanhorrick C- 5 W 39:14

Willis Semans B 6 W vs.
Denny Carroll C 3 L 33:38

Round 1

Jeff Musson C 4 L vs.
Jill Brewer D+ 5 W 56:41

Shirley McCain D 1 L vs.
Devin Radke C+ 5 W 37:54

Willis Semans B 7 W vs.
Ryan Clay A+ 6 L 49:13

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20