Elks

Updated 3:18pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Not That Cornhole (1)
(bye) (16)
Puff Puff Toss (9)
4
Team Sup (8)
Dickey Stiffler (5)
1
Eric And Charlie (12)
Eric And Ahmed (13)
6
Bob And Frank (4)
The Wet Bandits (3)
2
Wayne And Jim (14)
Ig And Mark (11)
3
Two Old Guys (6)
Rmbb (7)
2
B&M (10)
M And J (15)
5
Tom And Luke (2)
Not That Cornhole (1)
A
2
Puff Puff Toss (9)
Dickey Stiffler (5)
B
3
Bob And Frank (4)
The Wet Bandits (3)
C
4
Two Old Guys (6)
B&M (10)
D
6
Tom And Luke (2)
Not That Cornhole (1)
E
5
Dickey Stiffler (5)
The Wet Bandits (3)
F
3
Tom And Luke (2)
Dickey Stiffler (5)
G
5
The Wet Bandits (3)
The Wet Bandits (3)
6
Dickey Stiffler (5)
The Wet Bandits (3)
(bye) (16)
Team Sup (8)
Eric And Charlie (12)
5
Eric And Ahmed (13)
Wayne And Jim (14)
5
Ig And Mark (11)
Rmbb (7)
1
M And J (15)
Team Sup (8)
D
1
B&M (10)
Eric And Charlie (12)
C
2
Two Old Guys (6)
Wayne And Jim (14)
B
1
Bob And Frank (4)
M And J (15)
A
3
Puff Puff Toss (9)
B&M (10)
6
Eric And Charlie (12)
Bob And Frank (4)
4
Puff Puff Toss (9)
Eric And Charlie (12)
E
3
Not That Cornhole (1)
Bob And Frank (4)
F
2
Tom And Luke (2)
Eric And Charlie (12)
4
Tom And Luke (2)
Tom And Luke (2)
G
4
Dickey Stiffler (5)
Dickey Stiffler (5)

1st

  The Wet Bandits (3)

2nd

  Dickey Stiffler (5)

3rd

  Tom And Luke (2)

4th

  Eric And Charlie (12)

5th

  Not That Cornhole (1)

  Bob And Frank (4)

7th

  B&M (10)

  Puff Puff Toss (9)

9th

  Team Sup (8)

  Two Old Guys (6)

  Wayne And Jim (14)

  M And J (15)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  Eric And Ahmed (13)

  Ig And Mark (11)

  Rmbb (7)

Final

The Wet Bandits (3) W vs.
Dickey Stiffler (5) L 6 53:57

Elimination Final

Tom And Luke (2) L vs.
Dickey Stiffler (5) W 4 00:05

Elimination Semi-finals

Eric And Charlie (12) L vs.
Tom And Luke (2) W 4 16:32

Winners Final

Dickey Stiffler (5) L vs.
The Wet Bandits (3) W 5 47:11

Elimination 4

Bob And Frank (4) L vs.
Tom And Luke (2) W 2 09:12

Eric And Charlie (12) W vs.
Not That Cornhole (1) L 3 16:36

Elimination 3

B&M (10) L vs.
Eric And Charlie (12) W 6 16:51

Bob And Frank (4) W vs.
Puff Puff Toss (9) L 4 14:33

Winners Semi-finals

Not That Cornhole (1) L vs.
Dickey Stiffler (5) W 5 16:52

The Wet Bandits (3) W vs.
Tom And Luke (2) L 3 21:56

Elimination 2

Eric And Charlie (12) W vs.
Two Old Guys (6) L 2 13:06

M And J (15) L vs.
Puff Puff Toss (9) W 3 12:49

Team Sup (8) L vs.
B&M (10) W 1 12:12

Wayne And Jim (14) L vs.
Bob And Frank (4) W 1 04:10

Elimination 1

(bye) (16) L vs.
Team Sup (8) W 51:27

Eric And Charlie (12) W vs.
Eric And Ahmed (13) L 5 11:48

Rmbb (7) L vs.
M And J (15) W 1 16:21

Wayne And Jim (14) W vs.
Ig And Mark (11) L 5 22:59

Winners 1

B&M (10) L vs.
Tom And Luke (2) W 6 01:02:49

Dickey Stiffler (5) W vs.
Bob And Frank (4) L 3 19:33

Not That Cornhole (1) W vs.
Puff Puff Toss (9) L 2 34:31

The Wet Bandits (3) W vs.
Two Old Guys (6) L 4 22:09

Round 1

Dickey Stiffler (5) W vs.
Eric And Charlie (12) L 1 28:56

Eric And Ahmed (13) L vs.
Bob And Frank (4) W 6 29:25

Ig And Mark (11) L vs.
Two Old Guys (6) W 3 36:38

M And J (15) L vs.
Tom And Luke (2) W 5 29:32

Not That Cornhole (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 10:38

Puff Puff Toss (9) W vs.
Team Sup (8) L 4 39:53

Rmbb (7) L vs.
B&M (10) W 2 28:34

The Wet Bandits (3) W vs.
Wayne And Jim (14) L 2 10:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20