Meade Tractor SCC 6pm Qualifier

Updated 3:13am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

R & B
(bye)
Its My Partners Fault
Court 3
Never Lift
K-W
(bye)
(bye)
Outlaw Country
Car Ramrod
(bye)
(bye)
UT Vols Kick Ass
J&J
(bye)
(bye)
Dobbination
The O's
(bye)
(bye)
Tn/Jersey Cornhole
Widener Nation
(bye)
(bye)
Hokies
Big Genius
(bye)
(bye)
Bad Boy
Florida Mouths Of The South
(bye)
(bye)
Shuckin Time
R & B
A
Court 1
Its My Partners Fault
K-W
B
Court 6
Outlaw Country
Car Ramrod
C
Court 7
UT Vols Kick Ass
J&J
D
Court 1
Dobbination
The O's
E
Court 5
Tn/Jersey Cornhole
Widener Nation
F
Court 4
Hokies
Big Genius
G
Court 2
Bad Boy
Florida Mouths Of The South
H
Court 8
Shuckin Time
Its My Partners Fault
I
Court 2
K-W
UT Vols Kick Ass
J
Court 2
Dobbination
The O's
K
Court 3
Hokies
Bad Boy
L
Court 7
Shuckin Time
K-W
M
Court 4
Dobbination
Hokies
N
Court 5
Shuckin Time
Dobbination
O
Court 3
Shuckin Time
Shuckin Time
Court 3
Dobbination
Dobbination
Court 5
Shuckin Time
Dobbination
(bye)
Never Lift
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Never Lift
H
Court 6
Florida Mouths Of The South
(bye)
G
Big Genius
(bye)
F
Widener Nation
(bye)
E
Tn/Jersey Cornhole
(bye)
D
J&J
(bye)
C
Car Ramrod
(bye)
B
Outlaw Country
(bye)
A
R & B
Florida Mouths Of The South
Court 4
Big Genius
Widener Nation
Court 8
Tn/Jersey Cornhole
J&J
Court 6
Car Ramrod
Outlaw Country
Court 5
R & B
Florida Mouths Of The South
J
Court 5
UT Vols Kick Ass
Widener Nation
I
Court 5
Its My Partners Fault
Car Ramrod
L
Court 3
Bad Boy
R & B
K
Court 6
The O's
Florida Mouths Of The South
Court 3
Widener Nation
Car Ramrod
Court 2
The O's
Widener Nation
N
Court 2
Hokies
The O's
M
Court 1
K-W
Hokies
Court 4
The O's
The O's
O
Court 2
Dobbination
Dobbination

1st

  Dobbination

2nd

  Shuckin Time

3rd

  The O's

4th

  Hokies

5th

  Widener Nation

  K-W

7th

  Florida Mouths Of The South

  Car Ramrod

9th

  UT Vols Kick Ass

  Its My Partners Fault

  Bad Boy

  R & B

13th

  Big Genius

  Tn/Jersey Cornhole

  J&J

  Outlaw Country

17th

  Never Lift

Final - Match 2

Dobbination W vs.
Shuckin Time L Court 5 00:05

Final

Shuckin Time L vs.
Dobbination W Court 3 14:28

Elimination Final

The O's L vs.
Dobbination W Court 2 10:47

Elimination Semi-final

Hokies L vs.
The O's W Court 4 13:28

Winners Final

Dobbination L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 3 12:02

Elimination 6

The O's W vs.
K-W L Court 1 19:14

Widener Nation L vs.
Hokies W Court 2 21:54

Elimination 5

Car Ramrod L vs.
The O's W Court 2 09:47

Florida Mouths Of The South L vs.
Widener Nation W Court 3 07:33

Winners Semi-finals

Hokies L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 5 18:47

K-W L vs.
Dobbination W Court 4 09:58

Elimination 4

Car Ramrod W vs.
Bad Boy L Court 3 14:55

Florida Mouths Of The South W vs.
UT Vols Kick Ass L Court 5 11:47

R & B L vs.
The O's W Court 6 10:38

Widener Nation W vs.
Its My Partners Fault L Court 5 32:25

Elimination 3

Florida Mouths Of The South W vs.
Big Genius L Court 4 08:02

J&J L vs.
Car Ramrod W Court 6 12:17

Outlaw Country L vs.
R & B W Court 5 08:50

Widener Nation W vs.
Tn/Jersey Cornhole L Court 8 13:18

Winners 2

Bad Boy L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 7 12:23

Its My Partners Fault L vs.
K-W W Court 2 27:06

The O's L vs.
Hokies W Court 3 13:50

UT Vols Kick Ass L vs.
Dobbination W Court 2 07:24

Elimination 2

Never Lift L vs.
Florida Mouths Of The South W Court 6 05:45

Winners 1

Big Genius L vs.
Bad Boy W Court 2 08:56

Car Ramrod L vs.
UT Vols Kick Ass W Court 7 13:08

Florida Mouths Of The South L vs.
Shuckin Time W Court 8 11:25

J&J L vs.
Dobbination W Court 1 07:22

K-W W vs.
Outlaw Country L Court 6 08:34

R & B L vs.
Its My Partners Fault W Court 1 20:01

The O's W vs.
Tn/Jersey Cornhole L Court 5 08:59

Widener Nation L vs.
Hokies W Court 4 16:38

Round 1

Its My Partners Fault W vs.
Never Lift L Court 3 11:19

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20