Smash bros

Updated 7:22pm

Elimination 2

Randy Puga vs.
Chris Young 21:20:31

Elimination 3

Chris Q vs.
Nick Nunez

Joey Barrios vs.
Andrew Rubio

Nathanial Wilson vs.
Josia Williams

Winners 2

Allec Q vs.
Josh B

Edgar Sactic vs.
Jace Amperse

Eric Martinez vs.
Arturo Macias

Graham Reed vs.
Anthony De La O

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Eric Martinez
(bye)
Matthew Cardenas
Mathew Walworth
Arturo Macias
Joseph Miller
Chris Young
David Rodriguez
Graham Reed
(bye)
Jayden
Andrew Rubio
Josia Williams
Anthony De La O
(bye)
Joey Barrios
Javier Mares
(bye)
Edgar Sactic
Eric Conception
Isaiah Huerta
Nathanial Wilson
Patrick Reed
Jace Amperse
Ethyn Riddel
Allec Q
Nick Nunez
Randy Puga
Chris Q
Jonathan Wilson
Josh B
Luke Trent
Eric Martinez
A
Mathew Walworth
Arturo Macias
B
Chris Young
Graham Reed
C
Andrew Rubio
Anthony De La O
D
Joey Barrios
Javier Mares
E
Edgar Sactic
Nathanial Wilson
F
Jace Amperse
Allec Q
G
Nick Nunez
Chris Q
H
Josh B
Eric Martinez
I
Arturo Macias
Graham Reed
J
Anthony De La O
Edgar Sactic
K
Jace Amperse
Allec Q
L
Josh B
M
N
O
(bye)
Matthew Cardenas
Joseph Miller
David Rodriguez
(bye)
Jayden
Josia Williams
(bye)
(bye)
Eric Conception
Isaiah Huerta
Patrick Reed
Ethyn Riddel
Randy Puga
Jonathan Wilson
Luke Trent
Matthew Cardenas
H
Chris Q
David Rodriguez
G
Nick Nunez
Jayden
F
Nathanial Wilson
Josia Williams
E
Javier Mares
Eric Conception
D
Joey Barrios
Isaiah Huerta
C
Andrew Rubio
Randy Puga
B
Chris Young
Luke Trent
A
Mathew Walworth
Chris Q
Nick Nunez
Nathanial Wilson
Josia Williams
Joey Barrios
Andrew Rubio
Luke Trent
J
I
L
K
N
M
O

17th

  Matthew Cardenas

  David Rodriguez

  Jayden

  Javier Mares

  Eric Conception

  Isaiah Huerta

  Mathew Walworth

25th

  Joseph Miller

  Patrick Reed

  Ethyn Riddel

  Jonathan Wilson

Elimination 2

David Rodriguez L vs.
Nick Nunez W 03:04

Eric Conception L vs.
Joey Barrios W 03:14

Isaiah Huerta L vs.
Andrew Rubio W 04:35

Jayden L vs.
Nathanial Wilson W 03:32

Josia Williams W vs.
Javier Mares L 03:46

Luke Trent W vs.
Mathew Walworth L 03:09

Matthew Cardenas L vs.
Chris Q W 03:37

Elimination 1

Ethyn Riddel L vs.
Randy Puga W 01:12

Isaiah Huerta W vs.
Patrick Reed L 09:06

Jonathan Wilson L vs.
Luke Trent W 02:36

Joseph Miller L vs.
David Rodriguez W 04:32

Winners 1

Allec Q W vs.
Nick Nunez L 00:04

Anthony De La O W vs.
Joey Barrios L 00:04

Arturo Macias W vs.
Chris Young L 03:50

Chris Q L vs.
Josh B W 03:45

Eric Martinez W vs.
Mathew Walworth L 02:32

Graham Reed W vs.
Andrew Rubio L 03:38

Javier Mares L vs.
Edgar Sactic W 04:09

Nathanial Wilson L vs.
Jace Amperse W 02:36

Round 1

Arturo Macias W vs.
Joseph Miller L 00:06

Chris Q W vs.
Jonathan Wilson L 00:05

Chris Young W vs.
David Rodriguez L 00:04

Edgar Sactic W vs.
Eric Conception L 00:03

Ethyn Riddel L vs.
Allec Q W 00:10

Isaiah Huerta L vs.
Nathanial Wilson W 00:06

Jayden L vs.
Andrew Rubio W 00:09

Josh B W vs.
Luke Trent L 00:03

Josia Williams L vs.
Anthony De La O W 00:04

Matthew Cardenas L vs.
Mathew Walworth W 00:06

Nick Nunez W vs.
Randy Puga L 00:06

Patrick Reed L vs.
Jace Amperse W 02:46

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20