Final - Match 2
Stoltfus Youtz W vs.
Storms L Board4 00:17
Final
Storms L vs.
Stoltfus Youtz W Board 2 04:38:36
Elimination Final
Stoltfus Youtz W vs.
Garber Hertzog L Board 10 10:14
Elimination Semi-final
Hogg Hogg L vs.
Stoltfus Youtz W Board 2 13:30
Winners Final
Storms W vs.
Garber Hertzog L Board 1 23:38
Elimination 6
Hogg Hogg W vs.
Haines Eichelberger L Board 1 14:20
Stoltfus Youtz W vs.
High Groff L Board 7 12:00
Elimination 5
Kearney Manna L vs.
Hogg Hogg W Board 3 11:17
Stoltfus Youtz W vs.
Belisario Brown L Board4 07:40
Winners Semi-finals
Garber Hertzog W vs.
Haines Eichelberger L Board 5 15:39
Storms W vs.
High Groff L Board 7 14:26
Elimination 4
Belisario Brown W vs.
Nguyen Vo L Board 10 11:10
Kearney Manna W vs.
Delp Mendenhall L Board 5 12:59
Plank Plank L vs.
Hogg Hogg W Board 2 14:11
Stoltfus Youtz W vs.
Fischer Cromer L Board 6 09:23
Elimination 3
Kearney Manna W vs.
Waughtel Waughtel L Board 5 17:45
Plank Plank W vs.
Mercer Lee L Board 1 16:48
Stoltfus Youtz W vs.
Wenger Nolt L Board 9 31:10
Zook Fisher L vs.
Belisario Brown W Board 3 09:12
Winners 2
Fischer Cromer L vs.
Haines Eichelberger W Board 7 18:59
High Groff W vs.
Delp Mendenhall L Board 6 15:14
Hogg Hogg L vs.
Storms W Board 8 16:21
Nguyen Vo L vs.
Garber Hertzog W Board 1 12:08
Elimination 2
Belisario Brown W vs.
Martin Martin L Board 2 09:13
Huyett Horst L vs.
Waughtel Waughtel W Board4 48:20
Lesher Lesher L vs.
Kearney Manna W Board 9 12:15
Martin Hoover L vs.
Zook Fisher W Board 10 15:56
Mercer Lee W vs.
Waite Linde L Board 3 16:31
Plank Plank W vs.
Harsh Harsh L Board 5 10:29
Stoltfus Youtz W vs.
Martin Hummel L Board 8 07:28
Wenger Nolt W vs.
Shupp Shupp L Board 2 07:54
Elimination 1
Belisario Brown W vs.
Plank Morris L Board 8 11:54
Belisarion Simmers L vs.
Stoltfus Youtz W Board 3 13:25
Heinbach Cody L vs.
Wenger Nolt W Board 1 10:54
Huyett Horst W vs.
Sloan Good L Board 2 06:01
Kaufman Kaufman L vs.
Plank Plank W Board 5 18:20
Lesher Lesher W vs.
King Fisher L Board4 09:14
Martin Hoover W vs.
Plank Brendle L Board 7 13:19
Mellinger Linde L vs.
Mercer Lee W Board 10 10:57
Winners 1
Fischer Cromer W vs.
Waughtel Waughtel L Board 9 12:30
Harsh Harsh L vs.
Garber Hertzog W Board 10 13:59
Hogg Hogg W vs.
Martin Martin L Board4 07:45
Kearney Manna L vs.
Haines Eichelberger W Board 2 16:03
Martin Hummel L vs.
Delp Mendenhall W Board 6 15:49
Shupp Shupp L vs.
High Groff W Board 6 15:59
Storms W vs.
Zook Fisher L Board 1 12:16
Waite Linde L vs.
Nguyen Vo W Board 7 08:40
Round 1
Belisario Brown L vs.
Kearney Manna W Board 6 21:40
Delp Mendenhall W vs.
Mercer Lee L Board 2 12:45
Haines Eichelberger W vs.
Plank Morris L Board 9 13:29
Heinbach Cody L vs.
Harsh Harsh W Board4 13:33
Kaufman Kaufman L vs.
Shupp Shupp W Board 2 08:14
Lesher Lesher L vs.
Hogg Hogg W Board 7 14:21
Martin Hoover L vs.
Fischer Cromer W Board 8 13:48
Martin Martin W vs.
King Fisher L Board 3 16:00
Mellinger Linde L vs.
Martin Hummel W Board4 12:07
Nguyen Vo W vs.
Stoltfus Youtz L Board 5 13:46
Plank Plank L vs.
High Groff W Board 5 13:06
Sloan Good L vs.
Zook Fisher W Board 7 10:13
Storms W vs.
Huyett Horst L Board 9 10:29
Waite Linde W vs.
Belisarion Simmers L Board 1 16:09
Waughtel Waughtel W vs.
Plank Brendle L Board 10 20:08
Wenger Nolt L vs.
Garber Hertzog W Board 8 09:29