ACO OH Major XI - Women

Updated 1:35pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Christine Papcke (1)
(bye) (16)
Lizzy Mathis (9)
5
Jennifer Caldwell (8)
Mindy Miller (5)
1
Desaray Robinson (12)
(bye) (13)
Stephanie Eakes (4)
Lyndsee Mabe (3)
(bye) (14)
Terry Tweedy (11)
2
Jenny Hall (6)
Brooke Patterson (7)
3
Erin Stephens (10)
(bye) (15)
Sara Davis (2)
Christine Papcke (1)
A
2
Jennifer Caldwell (8)
Mindy Miller (5)
B
3
Stephanie Eakes (4)
Lyndsee Mabe (3)
C
4
Terry Tweedy (11)
Erin Stephens (10)
D
1
Sara Davis (2)
Christine Papcke (1)
E
3
Stephanie Eakes (4)
Lyndsee Mabe (3)
F
4
Sara Davis (2)
Christine Papcke (1)
G
1
Sara Davis (2)
Christine Papcke (1)
5
Lyndsee Mabe (3)
Christine Papcke (1)
(bye) (16)
Lizzy Mathis (9)
Desaray Robinson (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Jenny Hall (6)
Brooke Patterson (7)
(bye) (15)
Lizzy Mathis (9)
D
5
Erin Stephens (10)
Desaray Robinson (12)
C
1
Terry Tweedy (11)
Jenny Hall (6)
B
5
Mindy Miller (5)
Brooke Patterson (7)
A
2
Jennifer Caldwell (8)
Erin Stephens (10)
1
Terry Tweedy (11)
Mindy Miller (5)
4
Jennifer Caldwell (8)
Terry Tweedy (11)
E
2
Stephanie Eakes (4)
Jennifer Caldwell (8)
F
3
Lyndsee Mabe (3)
Terry Tweedy (11)
5
Lyndsee Mabe (3)
Lyndsee Mabe (3)
G
2
Sara Davis (2)
Lyndsee Mabe (3)

1st

  Christine Papcke (1)

2nd

  Lyndsee Mabe (3)

3rd

  Sara Davis (2)

4th

  Terry Tweedy (11)

5th

  Stephanie Eakes (4)

  Jennifer Caldwell (8)

7th

  Erin Stephens (10)

  Mindy Miller (5)

9th

  Lizzy Mathis (9)

  Desaray Robinson (12)

  Jenny Hall (6)

  Brooke Patterson (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (13)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
Lyndsee Mabe (3) L 5 00:06

Elimination Final

Lyndsee Mabe (3) W vs.
Sara Davis (2) L 2 23:17

Elimination Semi-final

Terry Tweedy (11) L vs.
Lyndsee Mabe (3) W 5 13:50

Winners Final

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
Sara Davis (2) L 1 22:30

Elimination 4

Jennifer Caldwell (8) L vs.
Lyndsee Mabe (3) W 3 16:16

Terry Tweedy (11) W vs.
Stephanie Eakes (4) L 2 17:02

Elimination 3

Erin Stephens (10) L vs.
Terry Tweedy (11) W 1 16:51

Mindy Miller (5) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (8) W 4 21:58

Winners Semi-finals

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
Stephanie Eakes (4) L 3 09:07

Lyndsee Mabe (3) L vs.
Sara Davis (2) W 4 19:04

Elimination 2

Brooke Patterson (7) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (8) W 2 20:40

Desaray Robinson (12) L vs.
Terry Tweedy (11) W 1 10:17

Jenny Hall (6) L vs.
Mindy Miller (5) W 5 23:17

Lizzy Mathis (9) L vs.
Erin Stephens (10) W 5 14:15

Elimination 1

(bye) (14) L vs.
Jenny Hall (6) W 12:34

(bye) (16) L vs.
Lizzy Mathis (9) W 13:48

Brooke Patterson (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 04:10

Desaray Robinson (12) W vs.
(bye) (13) L 04:02

Winners 1

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (8) L 2 12:01

Erin Stephens (10) L vs.
Sara Davis (2) W 1 09:30

Lyndsee Mabe (3) W vs.
Terry Tweedy (11) L 4 11:47

Mindy Miller (5) L vs.
Stephanie Eakes (4) W 3 24:22

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Stephanie Eakes (4) W 52:00

(bye) (15) L vs.
Sara Davis (2) W 52:00

Brooke Patterson (7) L vs.
Erin Stephens (10) W 3 11:25

Christine Papcke (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 52:00

Lizzy Mathis (9) L vs.
Jennifer Caldwell (8) W 5 20:51

Lyndsee Mabe (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 52:00

Mindy Miller (5) W vs.
Desaray Robinson (12) L 1 10:45

Terry Tweedy (11) W vs.
Jenny Hall (6) L 2 20:00

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20