TCL HCB SOCIAL SINGLES

Updated 4:40pm

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

TINA
(bye)
JACOB A.
LANE 2
BLAIN R.
KEITH R.
(bye)
(bye)
AARON L.
JOHN G. JR
(bye)
ANDREW R.
LANE 5
ERIC A.
MATT T.
LANE 8
JOSEPH G.
(bye)
DANNY T.
BRANDON B.
(bye)
TREY S.
LANE 7
JUSTIN M.
RUSSELL
LANE 4
ROBERT L.
(bye)
ALEX H.
STEVE H.
(bye)
JAY H.
LANE 3
JEREMY B.
COYLE W.
LANE 4
RAINEE P.
(bye)
ROB M.
JAMIE W.
(bye)
JOHNNY H.
LANE 2
CURTIS S.
JOHN G. SR.
LANE 9
RICK B.
(bye)
JASON M.
GARY A.
(bye)
GRANT D.
LANE 8
DENNIS D.
JODY B.
LANE 1
DENNIS P.
(bye)
BRYAN P.
RICKEY J.
(bye)
SHEILA
LANE 9
CARLOS F.
JIM D.
LANE 7
JAD D.
(bye)
SHANE L.
TIA
(bye)
JOHN H.
LANE 5
LEWIS O.
BRAXTON
LANE 6
MARK M.
(bye)
JOEY G.
TINA
A
LANE 3
BLAIN R.
KEITH R.
B
LANE 1
AARON L.
JOHN G. JR
C
LANE 4
ERIC A.
JOSEPH G.
D
LANE 4
DANNY T.
BRANDON B.
E
LANE 1
TREY S.
RUSSELL
F
LANE 3
ALEX H.
STEVE H.
G
LANE 1
JAY H.
COYLE W.
H
LANE 5
ROB M.
JAMIE W.
I
LANE 5
JOHNNY H.
RICK B.
J
LANE 6
JASON M.
GARY A.
K
LANE 6
GRANT D.
JODY B.
L
LANE 8
BRYAN P.
RICKEY J.
M
LANE 7
CARLOS F.
JAD D.
N
LANE 9
SHANE L.
TIA
O
LANE 5
JOHN H.
MARK M.
P
LANE 2
JOEY G.
BLAIN R.
Q
LANE 9
AARON L.
ERIC A.
R
LANE 8
DANNY T.
TREY S.
S
LANE 6
RUSSELL
JAY H.
T
LANE 5
COYLE W.
JOHNNY H.
U
LANE 2
RICK B.
GRANT D.
V
LANE 9
JODY B.
RICKEY J.
W
LANE 3
JAD D.
JOHN H.
X
LANE 7
MARK M.
BLAIN R.
Y
LANE 1
ERIC A.
RUSSELL
Z
LANE 6
JAY H.
RICK B.
AA
LANE 4
GRANT D.
JAD D.
AB
LANE 3
JOHN H.
ERIC A.
AC
LANE 2
JAY H.
GRANT D.
AD
LANE 1
JOHN H.
ERIC A.
AE
LANE 9
JOHN H.
ERIC A.
LANE 3
GRANT D.
GRANT D.
LANE 5
ERIC A.
GRANT D.
(bye)
JACOB A.
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
ANDREW R.
MATT T.
(bye)
(bye)
JUSTIN M.
ROBERT L.
(bye)
(bye)
JEREMY B.
RAINEE P.
(bye)
(bye)
CURTIS S.
JOHN G. SR.
(bye)
(bye)
DENNIS D.
DENNIS P.
(bye)
(bye)
SHEILA
JIM D.
(bye)
(bye)
LEWIS O.
BRAXTON
(bye)
JACOB A.
P
LANE 2
JOEY G.
(bye)
O
TIA
ANDREW R.
N
LANE 8
SHANE L.
MATT T.
M
LANE 7
CARLOS F.
JUSTIN M.
L
LANE 4
BRYAN P.
ROBERT L.
K
LANE 9
GARY A.
JEREMY B.
J
LANE 5
JASON M.
RAINEE P.
I
LANE 9
JAMIE W.
CURTIS S.
H
LANE 7
ROB M.
JOHN G. SR.
G
LANE 3
STEVE H.
DENNIS D.
F
LANE 6
ALEX H.
DENNIS P.
E
LANE 1
BRANDON B.
SHEILA
D
LANE 7
JOSEPH G.
JIM D.
C
LANE 8
JOHN G. JR
LEWIS O.
B
LANE 2
KEITH R.
BRAXTON
A
LANE 3
TINA
JOEY G.
LANE 8
TIA
ANDREW R.
LANE 1
CARLOS F.
JUSTIN M.
LANE 2
GARY A.
JASON M.
LANE 4
JAMIE W.
CURTIS S.
LANE 5
JOHN G. SR.
ALEX H.
LANE 4
DENNIS P.
SHEILA
LANE 6
JOHN G. JR
LEWIS O.
LANE 9
BRAXTON
JOEY G.
T
LANE 8
COYLE W.
ANDREW R.
S
LANE 7
TREY S.
JUSTIN M.
R
LANE 2
DANNY T.
JAMIE W.
Q
LANE 3
AARON L.
JOHN G. SR.
X
LANE 5
MARK M.
ALEX H.
W
LANE 1
RICKEY J.
JOHN G. JR
V
LANE 7
JODY B.
BRAXTON
U
LANE 8
JOHNNY H.
COYLE W.
LANE 9
TREY S.
DANNY T.
LANE 2
JAMIE W.
JOHN G. SR.
LANE 4
RICKEY J.
JODY B.
LANE 6
JOHNNY H.
TREY S.
AB
LANE 4
JAD D.
DANNY T.
AA
LANE 5
RICK B.
RICKEY J.
Z
LANE 2
RUSSELL
JOHNNY H.
Y
LANE 7
BLAIN R.
TREY S.
LANE 3
RICK B.
RICKEY J.
LANE 9
JOHNNY H.
RICK B.
AC
LANE 8
JAY H.
JOHNNY H.
AD
LANE 1
GRANT D.
JAY H.
LANE 7
GRANT D.
GRANT D.
AE
LANE 2
JOHN H.
GRANT D.

1st

  GRANT D.

2nd

  ERIC A.

3rd

  JOHN H.

4th

  JAY H.

5th

  RICK B.

  JOHNNY H.

7th

  TREY S.

  RICKEY J.

9th

  JAD D.

  DANNY T.

  RUSSELL

  BLAIN R.

13th

  COYLE W.

  JAMIE W.

  JOHN G. SR.

  JODY B.

17th

  JOEY G.

  ANDREW R.

  JUSTIN M.

  AARON L.

  MARK M.

  ALEX H.

  JOHN G. JR

  BRAXTON

25th

  TIA

  CARLOS F.

  GARY A.

  JASON M.

  CURTIS S.

  DENNIS P.

  SHEILA

  LEWIS O.

33th

  JACOB A.

  SHANE L.

  MATT T.

  BRYAN P.

  ROBERT L.

  JEREMY B.

  RAINEE P.

  ROB M.

  STEVE H.

  DENNIS D.

  BRANDON B.

  JOSEPH G.

  JIM D.

  KEITH R.

  TINA

Final - Match 2

GRANT D. W vs.
ERIC A. L LANE 5 09:43

Final

ERIC A. L vs.
GRANT D. W LANE 3 00:08

Elimination Final

GRANT D. W vs.
JOHN H. L LANE 2 00:23

Elimination Semi-final

JAY H. L vs.
GRANT D. W LANE 7 00:07

Winners Final

ERIC A. W vs.
JOHN H. L LANE 9 07:39

Elimination 8

JOHNNY H. L vs.
GRANT D. W LANE 1 13:25

RICK B. L vs.
JAY H. W LANE 8 20:11

Elimination 7

RICKEY J. L vs.
JOHNNY H. W LANE 9 17:04

TREY S. L vs.
RICK B. W LANE 3 27:12

Winners Semi-finals

ERIC A. W vs.
JAY H. L LANE 2 12:00

GRANT D. L vs.
JOHN H. W LANE 1 15:16

Elimination 6

DANNY T. L vs.
RICK B. W LANE 5 15:36

JOHNNY H. W vs.
BLAIN R. L LANE 7 12:23

RICKEY J. W vs.
RUSSELL L LANE 2 00:53

TREY S. W vs.
JAD D. L LANE 4 25:18

Elimination 5

COYLE W. L vs.
TREY S. W LANE 9 18:30

DANNY T. W vs.
JAMIE W. L LANE 2 13:11

JODY B. L vs.
JOHNNY H. W LANE 6 08:12

JOHN G. SR. L vs.
RICKEY J. W LANE 4 03:09

Winners 3

BLAIN R. L vs.
ERIC A. W LANE 1 11:18

JAD D. L vs.
JOHN H. W LANE 3 13:52

RICK B. L vs.
GRANT D. W LANE 4 15:03

RUSSELL L vs.
JAY H. W LANE 6 24:46

Elimination 4

ALEX H. L vs.
RICKEY J. W LANE 1 12:20

ANDREW R. L vs.
TREY S. W LANE 7 13:42

BRAXTON L vs.
JOHNNY H. W LANE 8 15:46

JAMIE W. W vs.
AARON L. L LANE 3 13:17

JOEY G. L vs.
COYLE W. W LANE 8 17:09

JOHN G. JR L vs.
JODY B. W LANE 7 31:40

JOHN G. SR. W vs.
MARK M. L LANE 5 10:34

JUSTIN M. L vs.
DANNY T. W LANE 2 15:44

Elimination 3

ALEX H. W vs.
DENNIS P. L LANE 4 14:31

ANDREW R. W vs.
CARLOS F. L LANE 1 08:10

CURTIS S. L vs.
JOHN G. SR. W LANE 5 17:14

JASON M. L vs.
JAMIE W. W LANE 4 14:06

JOEY G. W vs.
TIA L LANE 8 10:39

JUSTIN M. W vs.
GARY A. L LANE 2 08:17

LEWIS O. L vs.
BRAXTON W LANE 9 18:56

SHEILA L vs.
JOHN G. JR W LANE 6 11:42

Winners 2

BLAIN R. W vs.
AARON L. L LANE 9 10:26

ERIC A. W vs.
DANNY T. L LANE 8 11:16

GRANT D. W vs.
JODY B. L LANE 9 13:26

JAY H. W vs.
COYLE W. L LANE 5 12:54

JOHN H. W vs.
MARK M. L LANE 7 14:37

JOHNNY H. L vs.
RICK B. W LANE 2 09:23

RICKEY J. L vs.
JAD D. W LANE 3 09:53

TREY S. L vs.
RUSSELL W LANE 6 17:59

Elimination 2

ANDREW R. W vs.
SHANE L. L LANE 8 11:31

BRAXTON W vs.
TINA L LANE 3 14:50

CURTIS S. W vs.
ROB M. L LANE 7 09:36

DENNIS D. L vs.
ALEX H. W LANE 6 13:48

DENNIS P. W vs.
BRANDON B. L LANE 1 18:59

JACOB A. L vs.
JOEY G. W LANE 2 13:13

JEREMY B. L vs.
JASON M. W LANE 5 13:27

JIM D. L vs.
JOHN G. JR W LANE 8 10:09

JOHN G. SR. W vs.
STEVE H. L LANE 3 08:39

JUSTIN M. W vs.
BRYAN P. L LANE 4 21:37

LEWIS O. W vs.
KEITH R. L LANE 2 17:35

MATT T. L vs.
CARLOS F. W LANE 7 10:00

RAINEE P. L vs.
JAMIE W. W LANE 9 08:46

ROBERT L. L vs.
GARY A. W LANE 9 13:41

SHEILA W vs.
JOSEPH G. L LANE 7 14:39

Winners 1

BRANDON B. L vs.
TREY S. W LANE 1 11:50

COYLE W. W vs.
ROB M. L LANE 5 18:54

GARY A. L vs.
GRANT D. W LANE 6 12:05

JAD D. W vs.
SHANE L. L LANE 9 17:41

JAMIE W. L vs.
JOHNNY H. W LANE 5 10:07

JODY B. W vs.
BRYAN P. L LANE 8 18:18

JOHN G. JR L vs.
ERIC A. W LANE 4 08:36

JOSEPH G. L vs.
DANNY T. W LANE 4 14:04

KEITH R. L vs.
AARON L. W LANE 1 12:14

MARK M. W vs.
JOEY G. L LANE 2 13:55

RICK B. W vs.
JASON M. L LANE 6 22:12

RICKEY J. W vs.
CARLOS F. L LANE 7 09:25

RUSSELL W vs.
ALEX H. L LANE 3 19:15

STEVE H. L vs.
JAY H. W LANE 1 13:39

TIA L vs.
JOHN H. W LANE 5 07:50

TINA L vs.
BLAIN R. W LANE 3 10:51

Round 1

ANDREW R. L vs.
ERIC A. W LANE 5 07:18

BRAXTON L vs.
MARK M. W LANE 6 15:51

COYLE W. W vs.
RAINEE P. L LANE 4 09:35

GRANT D. W vs.
DENNIS D. L LANE 8 08:37

JACOB A. L vs.
BLAIN R. W LANE 2 07:59

JAY H. W vs.
JEREMY B. L LANE 3 17:06

JIM D. L vs.
JAD D. W LANE 7 12:46

JODY B. W vs.
DENNIS P. L LANE 1 19:22

JOHN G. SR. L vs.
RICK B. W LANE 9 09:28

JOHN H. W vs.
LEWIS O. L LANE 5 08:07

JOHNNY H. W vs.
CURTIS S. L LANE 2 10:44

MATT T. L vs.
JOSEPH G. W LANE 8 12:15

RUSSELL W vs.
ROBERT L. L LANE 4 09:24

SHEILA L vs.
CARLOS F. W LANE 9 10:16

TREY S. W vs.
JUSTIN M. L LANE 7 15:17

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20