Round 13
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L Dirty Harry 12:16
Round 12
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Medieval Madness 09:48
Round 11
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W vs.
Kane MacAniff L Batman 08:23
Round 10
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Batman 08:12
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
John Gimera L Medieval Madness 15:08
Round 9
Drew Mulkey L vs.
John Gimera W Earthshaker 10:20
Kane MacAniff L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Star Trek: The Next Generation 06:23
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Jeff Hart L Batman 22:41
Round 8
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W vs.
Mathew Peterson L Medieval Madness 14:46
Eric Zounes L vs.
John Gimera W Aerosmith 17:48
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Batman 14:56
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Jeff Hart L Fireball 10:12
Tim Klaus L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Dirty Harry 19:04
Round 7
Eric Zounes W vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L Batman 09:08
Jeff Hart W vs.
John Gimera L Medieval Madness 10:46
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
John Fujita L Earthshaker 07:34
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Drew Mulkey L Star Trek: The Next Generation 07:43
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Mike Maraia L Dirty Harry 07:35
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Daniel Rone L Aerosmith 17:15
Victor Andersen L vs.
Tim Klaus W NBA Fastbreak 09:03
Round 6
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W vs.
John Fujita L Aerosmith 22:05
Daniel Rone W vs.
Erik Graciosa L Star Trek: The Next Generation 07:00
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Mathew Peterson W Fireball 09:53
Jeff Hart W vs.
Tim Klaus L Earthshaker 10:55
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Chris Coyle L Medieval Madness 08:33
Kane MacAniff W vs.
John Gimera L Dirty Harry 13:50
Mike Maraia W vs.
Jon Jacob L Star Trek: The Next Generation 06:21
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
Drew Mulkey W NBA Fastbreak 14:27
Victor Andersen W vs.
Mary Dempsey L Batman 11:39
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Tis Lais L Batman 08:00
Round 5
Dan Griffin L vs.
Mike Maraia W Aerosmith 07:05
Daniel Rone W vs.
James Knighten L Aerosmith 15:08
David Morell L vs.
Chris Coyle W Batman 16:08
Drew Mulkey L vs.
John Gimera W Star Trek: The Next Generation 11:02
Eric Zounes W vs.
Dan McLane L Earthshaker 04:26
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Karl Lind L Dirty Harry 11:26
John Martin L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Dirty Harry 11:13
Jon Jacob L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W NBA Fastbreak 06:29
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Victor Andersen L Medieval Madness 11:02
Mary Dempsey L vs.
Jeff Hart W Fireball 08:12
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Earthshaker 08:50
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Fireball 11:58
Tis Lais L vs.
John Fujita W NBA Fastbreak 10:52
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Star Trek: The Next Generation 10:29
Round 4
Chad Sulloway W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Batman 15:13
Chris Coyle L vs.
John Fujita W Fireball 08:20
Dan Griffin W vs.
Leslie Martin L NBA Fastbreak 15:03
Dana Valatka L vs.
Eric Zounes W NBA Fastbreak 13:13
Daniel Rone L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Dirty Harry 24:06
David Morell W vs.
Mindy Bert L Fireball 12:56
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Earthshaker 09:39
James Knighten W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Star Trek: The Next Generation 20:58
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
Dan McLane W Aerosmith 14:32
John Gimera W vs.
James "COW" Adamson L Earthshaker 12:50
Jon Jacob W vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman L Star Trek: The Next Generation 06:32
Karl Lind L vs.
Jeff Hart W Batman 10:44
Mary Dempsey L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Aerosmith 10:46
Mathew Peterson L vs.
Tim Klaus W Star Trek: The Next Generation 09:20
Mike Maraia W vs.
Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer L Medieval Madness 08:19
Tis Lais L vs.
Drew Mulkey W Fireball 07:33
Victor Andersen W vs.
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L Star Trek: The Next Generation 09:02
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
John Martin L Medieval Madness 12:24
Round 3
Chad Sulloway W vs.
Ian Fridge L Aerosmith 10:05
Dan Griffin L vs.
Karl Lind W Medieval Madness 06:48
Dana Valatka W vs.
Steve Montgomery L Star Trek: The Next Generation 10:43
Daniel Rone L vs.
Jon Jacob W Theatre of Magic 19:09
David Morell L vs.
Erik Graciosa W Medieval Madness 18:12
Drew Mulkey W vs.
Victor Andersen L Dirty Harry 09:11
Eric Zounes L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Fireball 07:58
James "COW" Adamson W vs.
James Knighten L NBA Fastbreak 13:21
Jeff Lee OR L vs.
Nathan Stellhorn W Fireball 08:56
John Fujita W vs.
Dan McLane L Medieval Madness 08:32
John Gimera W vs.
Chris Coyle L Aerosmith 15:01
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Tim Klaus L Theatre of Magic 07:23
Leslie Martin W vs.
Bill Lascher L Star Trek: The Next Generation 10:12
Mary Dempsey W vs.
John Martin L Batman 20:53
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Mindy Bert L Aerosmith 09:01
Melissa Schwegel L vs.
John "Hambone" Hartman W Earthshaker 14:58
Mike Maraia W vs.
Bill Bailey L Fireball 11:13
Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer W vs.
Lex Albrandt L NBA Fastbreak 11:17
Tis Lais W vs.
Stefan "STEFan" Novak L Dirty Harry 11:22
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W vs.
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L Earthshaker 10:37
Round 2
Bill Bailey L vs.
Erik Graciosa W NBA Fastbreak 05:15
Bill Lascher L vs.
Melissa Schwegel W Medieval Madness 13:02
Chris Coyle W vs.
Dan Griffin L Earthshaker 08:22
Daniel Rone W vs.
Mathew Peterson L NBA Fastbreak 10:00
Drew Mulkey W vs.
Eric Zounes L Theatre of Magic 07:18
Ian Fridge L vs.
John Fujita W Star Trek: The Next Generation 08:12
James "COW" Adamson L vs.
Tim Klaus W Medieval Madness 10:40
Jeff Hart W vs.
Leslie Martin L Dirty Harry 07:49
Jeff Lee OR W vs.
Steve Montgomery L Theatre of Magic 09:26
John "Hambone" Hartman L vs.
Stefan "STEFan" Novak W Aerosmith 16:50
John Gimera W vs.
James Knighten L Fireball 12:44
Kane MacAniff W vs.
Karl Lind L NBA Fastbreak 07:08
Lex Albrandt L vs.
Jon Jacob W Batman 18:50
Mike Maraia L vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb W Earthshaker 10:14
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX L vs.
Mary Dempsey W Dirty Harry 09:57
Mindy Bert W vs.
Dana Valatka L Theatre of Magic 08:25
Nathan Stellhorn W vs.
Chad Sulloway L Star Trek: The Next Generation 07:16
Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer L vs.
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel W Aerosmith 08:08
Tis Lais W vs.
David Morell L Star Trek: The Next Generation 08:35
Victor Andersen W vs.
Dan McLane L Fireball 08:41
Round 1
Chad Sulloway L vs.
Eric Zounes W Dirty Harry 10:46
Chris Coyle W vs.
Mindy Bert L Star Trek: The Next Generation 06:03
Dan Griffin W vs.
Ian Fridge L Star Trek: The Next Generation 06:11
Dan McLane W vs.
Mike Maraia L NBA Fastbreak 07:58
Daniel Rone W vs.
Jeff Lee OR L Medieval Madness 16:30
Drew Mulkey W vs.
Dana Valatka L Medieval Madness 12:29
Erik Graciosa L vs.
Karl Lind W Batman 15:11
John "Hambone" Hartman W vs.
Andy "Andrew W.Kobb" Cobb L Fireball 11:10
John Martin W vs.
Jon Jacob L Aerosmith 11:35
Leslie Martin L vs.
Kane MacAniff W Earthshaker 09:02
Lex Albrandt L vs.
Tis Lais W Aerosmith 12:01
Mary Dempsey W vs.
Bill Bailey L Earthshaker 06:25
Mathew Peterson W vs.
Jeff Hart L Star Trek: The Next Generation 06:38
Mike Smith "Pirate Mike" PDX W vs.
Bill Lascher L NBA Fastbreak 10:24
Nathan Stellhorn L vs.
John Gimera W Theatre of Magic 12:21
Paul "Ball Breaker" Schaffer L vs.
James "COW" Adamson W Theatre of Magic 13:16
Stefan "STEFan" Novak W vs.
Steve Montgomery L NBA Fastbreak 06:54
Tim Klaus W vs.
Melissa Schwegel L Fireball 06:16
Victor Andersen W vs.
John Fujita L Batman 15:35
Zoe "Legs" Vrabel L vs.
David Morell W Dirty Harry 09:33