101 Billards Lena Nov.30 2019

Updated 12:40am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Daphne // Skyler
(bye)
Casey B. // Norm
Board2
Casey // Cindy
Matt // Stacy
(bye)
(bye)
Stich // Tyler
Fourplay // J P
(bye)
Michal // Tacklebox
Board 4
Blake // Plum
Big Daddy // Hal
Bone // Cropper
(bye)
Lefty // Plumer
Gator // Troy
(bye)
Keith // The Goods
Brian C // Jeff P
Kevin // Shreck
Board1
Brad // Porkchop
(bye)
Rusty // Smitty
Brun // Zellers
(bye)
Craig // Galbo
Becky // Justin
Middle // Tally
Board 4
J Rod // Otto
(bye)
Jamie // Jessica
Daphne // Skyler
A
Board3
Casey // Cindy
Matt // Stacy
B
Board3
Stich // Tyler
Fourplay // J P
C
Board3
Michal // Tacklebox
Bone // Cropper
D
Board2
Lefty // Plumer
Gator // Troy
E
Board1
Brian C // Jeff P
Kevin // Shreck
F
Rusty // Smitty
Brun // Zellers
G
Becky // Justin
J Rod // Otto
H
Board1
Jamie // Jessica
Casey // Cindy
I
Stich // Tyler
Fourplay // J P
J
Board 4
Bone // Cropper
Gator // Troy
K
Kevin // Shreck
Becky // Justin
L
Board2
J Rod // Otto
Stich // Tyler
M
Board 4
Fourplay // J P
Gator // Troy
N
Board1
J Rod // Otto
Stich // Tyler
O
Board2
J Rod // Otto
J Rod // Otto
Board3
Gator // Troy
Gator // Troy
Board3
J Rod // Otto
Gator // Troy
(bye)
Casey B. // Norm
(bye)
(bye)
(bye)
Blake // Plum
Big Daddy // Hal
(bye)
(bye)
Keith // The Goods
Brad // Porkchop
(bye)
(bye)
Craig // Galbo
Middle // Tally
(bye)
Casey B. // Norm
H
Board 4
Jamie // Jessica
(bye)
G
Brun // Zellers
Blake // Plum
F
Rusty // Smitty
Big Daddy // Hal
E
Board3
Brian C // Jeff P
Keith // The Goods
D
Board1
Lefty // Plumer
Brad // Porkchop
C
Board 4
Michal // Tacklebox
Craig // Galbo
B
Board2
Matt // Stacy
Middle // Tally
A
Daphne // Skyler
Casey B. // Norm
Board 4
Brun // Zellers
Blake // Plum
Board2
Brian C // Jeff P
Lefty // Plumer
Board1
Brad // Porkchop
Craig // Galbo
Board3
Middle // Tally
Brun // Zellers
J
Board 4
Bone // Cropper
Brian C // Jeff P
I
Board1
Casey // Cindy
Lefty // Plumer
L
Board3
Becky // Justin
Middle // Tally
K
Board2
Kevin // Shreck
Bone // Cropper
Board3
Casey // Cindy
Becky // Justin
Board2
Kevin // Shreck
Bone // Cropper
N
Board 4
Gator // Troy
Becky // Justin
M
Board3
Fourplay // J P
Gator // Troy
Board3
Fourplay // J P
Gator // Troy
O
Board1
Stich // Tyler
Gator // Troy

1st

  Gator // Troy

2nd

  J Rod // Otto

3rd

  Stich // Tyler

4th

  Fourplay // J P

5th

  Bone // Cropper

  Becky // Justin

7th

  Casey // Cindy

  Kevin // Shreck

9th

  Brun // Zellers

  Brian C // Jeff P

  Lefty // Plumer

  Middle // Tally

13th

  Casey B. // Norm

  Blake // Plum

  Brad // Porkchop

  Craig // Galbo

17th

  Jamie // Jessica

  Rusty // Smitty

  Big Daddy // Hal

  Keith // The Goods

  Michal // Tacklebox

  Matt // Stacy

  Daphne // Skyler

Final - Match 2

Gator // Troy W vs.
J Rod // Otto L Board3 10:53

Final

J Rod // Otto L vs.
Gator // Troy W Board3 00:13

Elimination Final

Gator // Troy W vs.
Stich // Tyler L Board1 12:55

Elimination Semi-final

Gator // Troy W vs.
Fourplay // J P L Board3 17:37

Winners Final

Stich // Tyler L vs.
J Rod // Otto W Board2 17:30

Elimination 6

Becky // Justin L vs.
Fourplay // J P W Board3 20:22

Bone // Cropper L vs.
Gator // Troy W Board 4 12:22

Elimination 5

Becky // Justin W vs.
Kevin // Shreck L Board2 29:53

Bone // Cropper W vs.
Casey // Cindy L Board3 31:33

Winners Semi-finals

Gator // Troy L vs.
J Rod // Otto W Board1 14:46

Stich // Tyler W vs.
Fourplay // J P L Board 4 20:35

Elimination 4

Brian C // Jeff P L vs.
Casey // Cindy W Board1 28:10

Brun // Zellers L vs.
Bone // Cropper W Board 4 13:31

Lefty // Plumer L vs.
Becky // Justin W Board3 19:39

Middle // Tally L vs.
Kevin // Shreck W Board2 27:55

Elimination 3

Blake // Plum L vs.
Brian C // Jeff P W Board2 12:20

Casey B. // Norm L vs.
Brun // Zellers W Board 4 13:12

Craig // Galbo L vs.
Middle // Tally W Board3 33:54

Lefty // Plumer W vs.
Brad // Porkchop L Board1 22:17

Winners 2

Becky // Justin L vs.
J Rod // Otto W Board2 11:59

Casey // Cindy L vs.
Stich // Tyler W 17:35

Fourplay // J P W vs.
Bone // Cropper L Board 4 11:30

Gator // Troy W vs.
Kevin // Shreck L 11:21

Elimination 2

Big Daddy // Hal L vs.
Brian C // Jeff P W Board3 17:23

Blake // Plum W vs.
Rusty // Smitty L 25:23

Brad // Porkchop W vs.
Michal // Tacklebox L Board 4 21:44

Casey B. // Norm W vs.
Jamie // Jessica L Board 4 33:37

Craig // Galbo W vs.
Matt // Stacy L Board2 15:51

Keith // The Goods L vs.
Lefty // Plumer W Board1 29:15

Middle // Tally W vs.
Daphne // Skyler L 19:56

Winners 1

Bone // Cropper W vs.
Lefty // Plumer L Board2 15:37

Brun // Zellers L vs.
Becky // Justin W 19:18

Daphne // Skyler L vs.
Casey // Cindy W Board3 16:53

Fourplay // J P W vs.
Michal // Tacklebox L Board3 12:14

Gator // Troy W vs.
Brian C // Jeff P L Board1 16:39

J Rod // Otto W vs.
Jamie // Jessica L Board1 10:23

Kevin // Shreck W vs.
Rusty // Smitty L 31:38

Matt // Stacy L vs.
Stich // Tyler W Board3 18:41

Round 1

Big Daddy // Hal L vs.
Bone // Cropper W 24:23

Casey B. // Norm L vs.
Casey // Cindy W Board2 26:22

Craig // Galbo L vs.
Becky // Justin W 18:51

Keith // The Goods L vs.
Brian C // Jeff P W 12:08

Kevin // Shreck W vs.
Brad // Porkchop L Board1 20:05

Michal // Tacklebox W vs.
Blake // Plum L Board 4 17:54

Middle // Tally L vs.
J Rod // Otto W Board 4 13:51

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20