Final - Match 2
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) L 1 10:24
Final
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W 1 20:03
Elimination Final
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) L 2 23:16
Elimination Semi-final
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W 4 10:45
Winners Final
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) L 5 19:04
Elimination 6
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (12) L vs.
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) W 1 15:25
Steve Hayes& Doug Childress (18) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W 4 23:31
Elimination 5
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (12) W vs.
Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (13) L 4 21:12
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (7) L vs.
Steve Hayes& Doug Childress (18) W 2 19:13
Winners Semi-finals
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) L 2 18:28
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) L vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) W 3 19:24
Elimination 4
Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (13) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (9) L 4 16:58
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (5) L vs.
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (7) W 1 22:21
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (10) L vs.
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (12) W 1 11:43
Steve Hayes& Doug Childress (18) W vs.
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (6) L 5 19:33
Elimination 3
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (15) L vs.
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (10) W 1 15:03
Blake Minton & Clint Wilson (20) L vs.
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (5) W 2 21:25
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (8) L vs.
Steve Hayes& Doug Childress (18) W 5 23:29
Rick Kemper & Rob Vaughn (21) L vs.
Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (13) W 4 12:05
Winners 2
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (12) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W 3 12:52
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (9) L 4 14:48
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (6) L 2 13:46
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (7) L vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) W 3 16:48
Elimination 2
(bye) (23) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (8) W 08:00
(bye) (25) L vs.
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (10) W 52:58
(bye) (27) L vs.
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (5) W 43:43
Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (13) W vs.
Tina Schultz & Cuc Majiors (19) L 4 18:11
Deb Villarreal & Brad Wright (14) L vs.
Blake Minton & Clint Wilson (20) W 2 13:11
Rick Kemper & Rob Vaughn (21) W vs.
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (11) L 1 06:57
Ryan Byers & Derek Mcknight (17) L vs.
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (15) W 1 15:37
Steve Hayes& Doug Childress (18) W vs.
Tim Herr & Todd Waddelll (16) L 3 11:23
Elimination 1
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 09:44
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 09:44
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 09:43
(bye) (28) L vs.
Rick Kemper & Rob Vaughn (21) W 27:33
(bye) (30) L vs.
Deb Villarreal & Brad Wright (14) W 28:43
(bye) (32) L vs.
Ryan Byers & Derek Mcknight (17) W 19:44
Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (13) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 25:26
Steve Hayes& Doug Childress (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 26:14
Winners 1
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (15) L vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) W 1 09:25
Blake Minton & Clint Wilson (20) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W 5 15:21
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (11) L vs.
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (6) W 2 21:50
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (5) L vs.
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (12) W 4 16:07
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
Tim Herr & Todd Waddelll (16) L 3 12:44
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
Tina Schultz & Cuc Majiors (19) L 1 07:44
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (9) W vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (8) L 5 27:07
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (7) W vs.
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (10) L 3 11:17
Round 1
(bye) (23) L vs.
Shane Matthews & Mike Harrison (10) W 09:43
(bye) (25) L vs.
Marcus Chalcraft & Skyler Seibert (8) W 09:43
(bye) (27) L vs.
Michael Howard & Wayne Howard (6) W 09:43
(bye) (29) L vs.
Tj Miller & Randy Johnson (4) W 09:43
(bye) (31) L vs.
Alex Oliver & Mike Miles (2) W 09:43
Andrew Jones & Kyle Sauls (15) W vs.
Steve Hayes& Doug Childress (18) L 1 15:58
Brandyn Greenwell & Ryan Robison (13) L vs.
Blake Minton & Clint Wilson (20) W 5 14:55
David Rogers & Gordon Hagen (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 09:43
Denny Elliot & Randy Seibert (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 09:43
Jeff Shepherd & Terry Mathis (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 09:43
Karen English & Charlie Kase (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 09:43
Rick Kemper & Rob Vaughn (21) L vs.
Cory Jones & Zach Schadler (12) W 4 16:39
Ryan Byers & Derek Mcknight (17) L vs.
Tim Herr & Todd Waddelll (16) W 2 08:31
Scotty Willis & Carl Pohl (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 09:43
Tina Schultz & Cuc Majiors (19) W vs.
Deb Villarreal & Brad Wright (14) L 3 17:11
Troy Catlin & Steve Smith (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 09:43