Final
Allan Rockwell (1) W vs.
Brian Lynn (13) L 3 21:48
Elimination Final
Brian Lynn (13) W vs.
Michael Cromer (3) L 3 19:41
Elimination Semi-final
Joe Tadder (14) L vs.
Brian Lynn (13) W 15 16:10
Winners Final
Allan Rockwell (1) W vs.
Michael Cromer (3) L 1 25:03
Elimination 6
Joe Tadder (14) W vs.
Gil Forbes (10) L 16 22:37
John Anthanaelos (16) L vs.
Brian Lynn (13) W 15 17:43
Elimination 5
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L vs.
John Anthanaelos (16) W 15 17:47
Lefty Corbin (15) L vs.
Joe Tadder (14) W 16 17:56
Winners Semi-finals
Allan Rockwell (1) W vs.
Brian Lynn (13) L 18 19:12
Michael Cromer (3) W vs.
Gil Forbes (10) L 15 18:18
Elimination 4
Joe Tadder (14) W vs.
Mark Sheets (9) L 19 26:10
John Anthanaelos (16) W vs.
Gary Alger (6) L 20 19:32
Lefty Corbin (15) W vs.
Ray Marks (12) L 16 17:32
Steve Mullis (5) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 16 14:51
Elimination 3
Jack Stevens (4) L vs.
Steve Mullis (5) W 15 21:31
Lefty Corbin (15) W vs.
Rick Register (7) L 17 21:42
Mike Arrington Sr. (11) L vs.
Joe Tadder (14) W 19 10:30
Tap Powell (8) L vs.
John Anthanaelos (16) W 19 11:58
Winners 2
Allan Rockwell (1) W vs.
Mark Sheets (9) L 20 17:52
Gil Forbes (10) W vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) L 22 16:57
Michael Cromer (3) W vs.
Gary Alger (6) L 16 15:42
Ray Marks (12) L vs.
Brian Lynn (13) W 1 21:06
Elimination 2
(bye) (19) L vs.
Jack Stevens (4) W 19:11
(bye) (21) L vs.
Mike Arrington Sr. (11) W 26:46
(bye) (23) L vs.
Tap Powell (8) W 35:36
(bye) (25) L vs.
Rick Register (7) W 30:20
(bye) (27) L vs.
Steve Mullis (5) W 25:37
(bye) (29) L vs.
Joe Tadder (14) W 28:44
Alan Wells (18) L vs.
John Anthanaelos (16) W 21 05:55
Buddy Williams (17) L vs.
Lefty Corbin (15) W 18 17:15
Elimination 1
(bye) (20) L vs.
(bye) (29) W 04:45
(bye) (22) L vs.
(bye) (27) W 04:45
(bye) (24) L vs.
(bye) (25) W 04:45
(bye) (26) L vs.
(bye) (23) W 04:45
(bye) (28) L vs.
(bye) (21) W 04:45
(bye) (30) L vs.
(bye) (19) W 04:45
(bye) (32) L vs.
Buddy Williams (17) W 27:16
Alan Wells (18) W vs.
(bye) (31) L 17:42
Winners 1
Allan Rockwell (1) W vs.
John Anthanaelos (16) L 17 09:09
Brian Lynn (13) W vs.
Jack Stevens (4) L 16 08:52
Lefty Corbin (15) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 20 12:40
Mark Sheets (9) W vs.
Tap Powell (8) L 21 26:14
Michael Cromer (3) W vs.
Joe Tadder (14) L 18 19:12
Mike Arrington Sr. (11) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 17 16:40
Rick Register (7) L vs.
Gil Forbes (10) W 22 20:24
Steve Mullis (5) L vs.
Ray Marks (12) W 19 15:53
Round 1
(bye) (19) L vs.
Joe Tadder (14) W 04:45
(bye) (21) L vs.
Ray Marks (12) W 04:45
(bye) (23) L vs.
Gil Forbes (10) W 04:45
(bye) (25) L vs.
Tap Powell (8) W 04:45
(bye) (27) L vs.
Gary Alger (6) W 04:45
(bye) (29) L vs.
Jack Stevens (4) W 04:45
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jeff Shepherd Sr (2) W 04:45
Allan Rockwell (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 04:45
Brian Lynn (13) W vs.
(bye) (20) L 04:45
Buddy Williams (17) L vs.
John Anthanaelos (16) W 15 18:07
Lefty Corbin (15) W vs.
Alan Wells (18) L 20 08:48
Mark Sheets (9) W vs.
(bye) (24) L 04:45
Michael Cromer (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 04:45
Mike Arrington Sr. (11) W vs.
(bye) (22) L 04:45
Rick Register (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 04:45
Steve Mullis (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 04:45