Seky Cornhole Doubles April 13,2019

Updated 12:38am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
(bye) (8)
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (5)
Court 4
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3)
Court 2
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6)
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)
Court 1
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
A
Court 2
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (5)
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3)
B
Court 4
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
C
Court 2
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)
Court 3
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
Court 4
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
(bye) (8)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6)
Court 3
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)
B
Court 1
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3)
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2)
A
Court 3
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (5)
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)
Court 2
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (5)
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (5)
C
Court 1
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)

1st

  Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1)

2nd

  Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7)

3rd

  Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (5)

4th

  Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4)

5th

  Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3)

  Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2)

7th

  (bye) (8)

  Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6)

Final - Match 2

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7) L Court 4 00:03

Final

Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W Court 3 46:23

Elimination Final

Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (5) L vs.
Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W Court 1 10:03

Elimination Semi-final

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4) L vs.
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (5) W Court 2 13:12

Winners Final

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7) W Court 2 15:05

Elimination 2

Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2) L vs.
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (5) W Court 3 21:42

Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4) W vs.
Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3) L Court 1 14:48

Elimination 1

(bye) (8) L vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4) W 09:58

Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6) L vs.
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2) W Court 3 15:06

Winners Semi-finals

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (5) L Court 2 14:55

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3) L vs.
Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7) W Court 4 13:43

Round 1

Brian Bailey/Jim Fields (5) W vs.
Kennith Watts/Kevin Breeding (4) L Court 4 11:22

Claude Miller/Chad Easterling (1) W vs.
(bye) (8) L 58:25

Eddie Stacy/Jamie Gayheart (3) W vs.
Danny Miller/Ray Hill (6) L Court 2 11:24

Veronica Easterling/Beck Fields (7) W vs.
Bob Banks/Brad Collie (2) L Court 1 10:30

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20