Final - Match 2
Jc Nekuza (1) W vs.
Jd (2) L 1 00:07
Final
Jd (2) L vs.
Jc Nekuza (1) W 2 00:06
Elimination Final
Natalie (13) L vs.
Jc Nekuza (1) W 3 00:06
Elimination Semi-final
Jimmy Davis (24) L vs.
Natalie (13) W 3 29:49
Winners Final
Jc Nekuza (1) L vs.
Jd (2) W 3 06:12
Elimination 6
Jeff Robinson (19) L vs.
Natalie (13) W 1 14:34
Jimmy Davis (24) W vs.
Al U (22) L 2 11:28
Elimination 5
Jeff Robinson (19) W vs.
Casey Rapp (16) L 3 18:38
Wesley Nash (21) L vs.
Jimmy Davis (24) W 1 18:57
Winners Semi-finals
Al U (22) L vs.
Jd (2) W 1 08:36
Jc Nekuza (1) W vs.
Natalie (13) L 2 08:40
Elimination 4
Casey Rapp (16) W vs.
Rich J (14) L 3 23:16
Jeff Robinson (19) W vs.
James Sledge (7) L 3 13:39
Mark F (15) L vs.
Wesley Nash (21) W 1 22:03
Steve Stowe (3) L vs.
Jimmy Davis (24) W 2 15:52
Elimination 3
Chris Mccloed (12) L vs.
Steve Stowe (3) W 1 14:24
Jeff Robinson (19) W vs.
Marc F (11) L 4 17:45
Jerry Stuart (8) L vs.
Casey Rapp (16) W 1 14:08
Mark F (15) W vs.
Joel V (10) L 2 20:06
Winners 2
James Sledge (7) L vs.
Jd (2) W 3 09:10
Jc Nekuza (1) W vs.
Jimmy Davis (24) L 1 14:13
Rich J (14) L vs.
Al U (22) W 4 20:16
Wesley Nash (21) L vs.
Natalie (13) W 2 15:55
Elimination 2
Amy Sledge (9) L vs.
Joel V (10) W 1 12:50
Chris Mccloed (12) W vs.
Casey Young (6) L 2 10:47
Jeff Robinson (19) W vs.
Darsey Locke (4) L 1 14:25
Jim Kohler (23) L vs.
Jerry Stuart (8) W 3 13:01
Jj Summerlin (18) L vs.
Casey Rapp (16) W 4 15:12
Marc F (11) W vs.
Jennifer Young (5) L 4 14:28
Mark P (17) L vs.
Mark F (15) W 2 20:05
Trent L (20) L vs.
Steve Stowe (3) W 3 15:07
Elimination 1
(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Mccloed (12) W 30:49
(bye) (30) L vs.
Jeff Robinson (19) W 16:30
(bye) (32) L vs.
Mark P (17) W 29:41
Amy Sledge (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 17:57
Marc F (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 17:41
Trent L (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 26:29
Winners 1
Al U (22) W vs.
Casey Young (6) L 1 16:51
James Sledge (7) W vs.
Joel V (10) L 4 12:35
Jc Nekuza (1) W vs.
Casey Rapp (16) L 2 11:13
Jennifer Young (5) L vs.
Wesley Nash (21) W 1 06:38
Jimmy Davis (24) W vs.
Jerry Stuart (8) L 3 17:45
Mark F (15) L vs.
Jd (2) W 4 09:20
Natalie (13) W vs.
Darsey Locke (4) L 3 08:21
Steve Stowe (3) L vs.
Rich J (14) W 2 13:02
Round 1
(bye) (25) L vs.
Jerry Stuart (8) W 00:07
(bye) (27) L vs.
Casey Young (6) W 00:07
(bye) (29) L vs.
Darsey Locke (4) W 00:07
(bye) (31) L vs.
Jd (2) W 00:07
Amy Sledge (9) L vs.
Jimmy Davis (24) W 3 17:24
James Sledge (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 00:07
Jc Nekuza (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 00:07
Jeff Robinson (19) L vs.
Rich J (14) W 2 15:45
Jennifer Young (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 00:07
Marc F (11) L vs.
Al U (22) W 1 16:42
Mark P (17) L vs.
Casey Rapp (16) W 2 13:08
Natalie (13) W vs.
Trent L (20) L 1 08:46
Steve Stowe (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 00:07
Wesley Nash (21) W vs.
Chris Mccloed (12) L 3 12:49