C4C:South DFW Singles

Updated 12:21am

Round 1

Jim Kohler (23) vs.
Joel V (10) 4 08:10:29

Mark F (15) vs.
Jj Summerlin (18) 4 07:56:09

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Jc Nekuza (1)
(bye) (32)
Mark P (17)
2
Casey Rapp (16)
Amy Sledge (9)
3
Jimmy Davis (24)
(bye) (25)
Jerry Stuart (8)
Jennifer Young (5)
(bye) (28)
Wesley Nash (21)
3
Chris Mccloed (12)
Natalie (13)
1
Trent L (20)
(bye) (29)
Darsey Locke (4)
Steve Stowe (3)
(bye) (30)
Jeff Robinson (19)
2
Rich J (14)
Marc F (11)
1
Al U (22)
(bye) (27)
Casey Young (6)
James Sledge (7)
(bye) (26)
Jim Kohler (23)
4
Joel V (10)
Mark F (15)
4
Jj Summerlin (18)
(bye) (31)
Jd (2)
Jc Nekuza (1)
A
2
Casey Rapp (16)
Jimmy Davis (24)
B
3
Jerry Stuart (8)
Jennifer Young (5)
C
1
Wesley Nash (21)
Natalie (13)
D
3
Darsey Locke (4)
Steve Stowe (3)
E
2
Rich J (14)
Al U (22)
F
1
Casey Young (6)
James Sledge (7)
G
4
Joel V (10)
Mark F (15)
H
4
Jd (2)
Jc Nekuza (1)
I
1
Jimmy Davis (24)
Wesley Nash (21)
J
2
Natalie (13)
Rich J (14)
K
4
Al U (22)
James Sledge (7)
L
3
Jd (2)
Jc Nekuza (1)
M
2
Natalie (13)
Al U (22)
N
1
Jd (2)
Jc Nekuza (1)
O
3
Jd (2)
Jd (2)
2
Jc Nekuza (1)
Jc Nekuza (1)
1
Jd (2)
Jc Nekuza (1)
(bye) (32)
Mark P (17)
Amy Sledge (9)
(bye) (25)
(bye) (28)
Chris Mccloed (12)
Trent L (20)
(bye) (29)
(bye) (30)
Jeff Robinson (19)
Marc F (11)
(bye) (27)
(bye) (26)
(bye) (31)
Mark P (17)
H
2
Mark F (15)
Amy Sledge (9)
G
1
Joel V (10)
Chris Mccloed (12)
F
2
Casey Young (6)
Trent L (20)
E
3
Steve Stowe (3)
Jeff Robinson (19)
D
1
Darsey Locke (4)
Marc F (11)
C
4
Jennifer Young (5)
Jim Kohler (23)
B
3
Jerry Stuart (8)
Jj Summerlin (18)
A
4
Casey Rapp (16)
Mark F (15)
2
Joel V (10)
Chris Mccloed (12)
1
Steve Stowe (3)
Jeff Robinson (19)
4
Marc F (11)
Jerry Stuart (8)
1
Casey Rapp (16)
Mark F (15)
J
1
Wesley Nash (21)
Steve Stowe (3)
I
2
Jimmy Davis (24)
Jeff Robinson (19)
L
3
James Sledge (7)
Casey Rapp (16)
K
3
Rich J (14)
Wesley Nash (21)
1
Jimmy Davis (24)
Jeff Robinson (19)
3
Casey Rapp (16)
Jimmy Davis (24)
N
2
Al U (22)
Jeff Robinson (19)
M
1
Natalie (13)
Jimmy Davis (24)
3
Natalie (13)
Natalie (13)
O
3
Jc Nekuza (1)
Jc Nekuza (1)

1st

  Jc Nekuza (1)

2nd

  Jd (2)

3rd

  Natalie (13)

4th

  Jimmy Davis (24)

5th

  Al U (22)

  Jeff Robinson (19)

7th

  Wesley Nash (21)

  Casey Rapp (16)

9th

  Mark F (15)

  Steve Stowe (3)

  James Sledge (7)

  Rich J (14)

13th

  Joel V (10)

  Chris Mccloed (12)

  Marc F (11)

  Jerry Stuart (8)

17th

  Mark P (17)

  Amy Sledge (9)

  Casey Young (6)

  Trent L (20)

  Darsey Locke (4)

  Jennifer Young (5)

  Jim Kohler (23)

  Jj Summerlin (18)

25th

  (bye) (32)

  (bye) (25)

  (bye) (28)

  (bye) (29)

  (bye) (30)

  (bye) (27)

Final - Match 2

Jc Nekuza (1) W vs.
Jd (2) L 1 00:07

Final

Jd (2) L vs.
Jc Nekuza (1) W 2 00:06

Elimination Final

Natalie (13) L vs.
Jc Nekuza (1) W 3 00:06

Elimination Semi-final

Jimmy Davis (24) L vs.
Natalie (13) W 3 29:49

Winners Final

Jc Nekuza (1) L vs.
Jd (2) W 3 06:12

Elimination 6

Jeff Robinson (19) L vs.
Natalie (13) W 1 14:34

Jimmy Davis (24) W vs.
Al U (22) L 2 11:28

Elimination 5

Jeff Robinson (19) W vs.
Casey Rapp (16) L 3 18:38

Wesley Nash (21) L vs.
Jimmy Davis (24) W 1 18:57

Winners Semi-finals

Al U (22) L vs.
Jd (2) W 1 08:36

Jc Nekuza (1) W vs.
Natalie (13) L 2 08:40

Elimination 4

Casey Rapp (16) W vs.
Rich J (14) L 3 23:16

Jeff Robinson (19) W vs.
James Sledge (7) L 3 13:39

Mark F (15) L vs.
Wesley Nash (21) W 1 22:03

Steve Stowe (3) L vs.
Jimmy Davis (24) W 2 15:52

Elimination 3

Chris Mccloed (12) L vs.
Steve Stowe (3) W 1 14:24

Jeff Robinson (19) W vs.
Marc F (11) L 4 17:45

Jerry Stuart (8) L vs.
Casey Rapp (16) W 1 14:08

Mark F (15) W vs.
Joel V (10) L 2 20:06

Winners 2

James Sledge (7) L vs.
Jd (2) W 3 09:10

Jc Nekuza (1) W vs.
Jimmy Davis (24) L 1 14:13

Rich J (14) L vs.
Al U (22) W 4 20:16

Wesley Nash (21) L vs.
Natalie (13) W 2 15:55

Elimination 2

Amy Sledge (9) L vs.
Joel V (10) W 1 12:50

Chris Mccloed (12) W vs.
Casey Young (6) L 2 10:47

Jeff Robinson (19) W vs.
Darsey Locke (4) L 1 14:25

Jim Kohler (23) L vs.
Jerry Stuart (8) W 3 13:01

Jj Summerlin (18) L vs.
Casey Rapp (16) W 4 15:12

Marc F (11) W vs.
Jennifer Young (5) L 4 14:28

Mark P (17) L vs.
Mark F (15) W 2 20:05

Trent L (20) L vs.
Steve Stowe (3) W 3 15:07

Elimination 1

(bye) (28) L vs.
Chris Mccloed (12) W 19:30

(bye) (30) L vs.
Jeff Robinson (19) W 05:11

(bye) (32) L vs.
Mark P (17) W 18:22

Amy Sledge (9) W vs.
(bye) (25) L 06:38

Marc F (11) W vs.
(bye) (27) L 06:22

Trent L (20) W vs.
(bye) (29) L 15:10

Winners 1

Al U (22) W vs.
Casey Young (6) L 1 16:51

James Sledge (7) W vs.
Joel V (10) L 4 12:35

Jc Nekuza (1) W vs.
Casey Rapp (16) L 2 11:13

Jennifer Young (5) L vs.
Wesley Nash (21) W 1 06:38

Jimmy Davis (24) W vs.
Jerry Stuart (8) L 3 17:45

Mark F (15) L vs.
Jd (2) W 4 09:20

Natalie (13) W vs.
Darsey Locke (4) L 3 08:21

Steve Stowe (3) L vs.
Rich J (14) W 2 13:02

Round 1

(bye) (25) L vs.
Jerry Stuart (8) W 48:48

(bye) (27) L vs.
Casey Young (6) W 48:48

(bye) (29) L vs.
Darsey Locke (4) W 48:48

(bye) (31) L vs.
Jd (2) W 48:48

Amy Sledge (9) L vs.
Jimmy Davis (24) W 3 17:24

James Sledge (7) W vs.
(bye) (26) L 48:48

Jc Nekuza (1) W vs.
(bye) (32) L 48:48

Jeff Robinson (19) L vs.
Rich J (14) W 2 15:45

Jennifer Young (5) W vs.
(bye) (28) L 48:48

Marc F (11) L vs.
Al U (22) W 1 16:42

Mark P (17) L vs.
Casey Rapp (16) W 2 13:08

Natalie (13) W vs.
Trent L (20) L 1 08:46

Steve Stowe (3) W vs.
(bye) (30) L 48:48

Wesley Nash (21) W vs.
Chris Mccloed (12) L 3 12:49

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20