Finals

Updated 6:54am

None.

None.

Scroll to the right to view bracket. →

Hoosline X2 (1)
(bye) (16)
Courtney Caitlin (9)
5
Wilson X2 (8)
Alice Shark (5)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
Dan O Squirrel (4)
Kyle Geoff (3)
(bye) (14)
Warden Dale (11)
3
Tissue Laudon (6)
Zach Jake (7)
7
Troy Sheriff (10)
(bye) (15)
Dp Shitsack (2)
Hoosline X2 (1)
A
8
Wilson X2 (8)
Alice Shark (5)
B
6
Dan O Squirrel (4)
Kyle Geoff (3)
C
2
Tissue Laudon (6)
Troy Sheriff (10)
D
4
Dp Shitsack (2)
Wilson X2 (8)
E
2
Dan O Squirrel (4)
Tissue Laudon (6)
F
4
Dp Shitsack (2)
Wilson X2 (8)
G
8
Tissue Laudon (6)
Wilson X2 (8)
7
Kyle Geoff (3)
Wilson X2 (8)
(bye) (16)
Courtney Caitlin (9)
(bye) (12)
(bye) (13)
(bye) (14)
Warden Dale (11)
Zach Jake (7)
(bye) (15)
Courtney Caitlin (9)
D
3
Troy Sheriff (10)
(bye) (13)
C
Kyle Geoff (3)
Warden Dale (11)
B
7
Alice Shark (5)
Zach Jake (7)
A
5
Hoosline X2 (1)
Courtney Caitlin (9)
6
Kyle Geoff (3)
Alice Shark (5)
8
Hoosline X2 (1)
Kyle Geoff (3)
E
7
Dan O Squirrel (4)
Hoosline X2 (1)
F
5
Dp Shitsack (2)
Kyle Geoff (3)
6
Hoosline X2 (1)
Kyle Geoff (3)
G
6
Tissue Laudon (6)
Kyle Geoff (3)

1st

  Wilson X2 (8)

2nd

  Kyle Geoff (3)

3rd

  Tissue Laudon (6)

4th

  Hoosline X2 (1)

5th

  Dan O Squirrel (4)

  Dp Shitsack (2)

7th

  Courtney Caitlin (9)

  Alice Shark (5)

9th

  Troy Sheriff (10)

  (bye) (13)

  Warden Dale (11)

  Zach Jake (7)

13th

  (bye) (16)

  (bye) (12)

  (bye) (14)

  (bye) (15)

Final

Wilson X2 (8) W vs.
Kyle Geoff (3) L 7 15:07

Elimination Final

Kyle Geoff (3) W vs.
Tissue Laudon (6) L 6 26:00

Elimination Semi-final

Kyle Geoff (3) W vs.
Hoosline X2 (1) L 6 10:46

Winners Final

Wilson X2 (8) W vs.
Tissue Laudon (6) L 8 27:41

Elimination 4

Hoosline X2 (1) W vs.
Dp Shitsack (2) L 5 11:50

Kyle Geoff (3) W vs.
Dan O Squirrel (4) L 7 35:08

Elimination 3

Alice Shark (5) L vs.
Hoosline X2 (1) W 8 27:57

Courtney Caitlin (9) L vs.
Kyle Geoff (3) W 6 12:25

Winners Semi-finals

Tissue Laudon (6) W vs.
Dp Shitsack (2) L 4 20:02

Wilson X2 (8) W vs.
Dan O Squirrel (4) L 2 26:47

Elimination 2

(bye) (13) L vs.
Kyle Geoff (3) W 07:22

Courtney Caitlin (9) W vs.
Troy Sheriff (10) L 3 28:07

Warden Dale (11) L vs.
Alice Shark (5) W 7 25:36

Zach Jake (7) L vs.
Hoosline X2 (1) W 5 11:19

Elimination 1

(bye) (12) L vs.
(bye) (13) W 09:14

(bye) (14) L vs.
Warden Dale (11) W 30:13

(bye) (16) L vs.
Courtney Caitlin (9) W 29:42

Zach Jake (7) W vs.
(bye) (15) L 40:41

Winners 1

Alice Shark (5) L vs.
Dan O Squirrel (4) W 6 29:07

Hoosline X2 (1) L vs.
Wilson X2 (8) W 8 14:56

Kyle Geoff (3) L vs.
Tissue Laudon (6) W 2 26:35

Troy Sheriff (10) L vs.
Dp Shitsack (2) W 4 23:20

Round 1

(bye) (13) L vs.
Dan O Squirrel (4) W 09:14

(bye) (15) L vs.
Dp Shitsack (2) W 09:14

Alice Shark (5) W vs.
(bye) (12) L 09:14

Courtney Caitlin (9) L vs.
Wilson X2 (8) W 5 19:52

Hoosline X2 (1) W vs.
(bye) (16) L 09:14

Kyle Geoff (3) W vs.
(bye) (14) L 09:14

Warden Dale (11) L vs.
Tissue Laudon (6) W 3 20:22

Zach Jake (7) L vs.
Troy Sheriff (10) W 7 30:47

1st - Flash (Williams,1979)

2nd - $360

3rd - $240

4th - $120

5th (2-way tie) - $90

7th (2-way tie) - $50

9th (4-way tie) - $30

13th (4-way tie) - $20