Elimination Final
Tuck & The Tan Man (7) L vs.
Team Arrowsmith (1) W Board 1 15:25
Elimination Semi-final
Tuck & The Tan Man (7) W vs.
Four Bangers (3) L Board 2 14:42
Winners Final
Team Arrowsmith (1) L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (6) W Board 1 25:12
Elimination 6
Four Bangers (3) W vs.
Boosh (5) L Board 4 20:26
GB Time (20) L vs.
Tuck & The Tan Man (7) W Board 2 16:38
Elimination 5
Here For Beer (13) L vs.
GB Time (20) W Board 2 19:32
Kouple Of Korn (2) L vs.
Four Bangers (3) W Board 3 15:34
Winners Semi-finals
Team Arrowsmith (1) W vs.
Boosh (5) L Board 1 17:19
Thrilla From Manilla (6) W vs.
Tuck & The Tan Man (7) L Board 4 14:50
Elimination 4
GB Time (20) W vs.
Swamp Donkeys (9) L Board 1 12:51
Italian Hillbillies (17) L vs.
Four Bangers (3) W Board 3 13:53
Jeff & Jim (12) L vs.
Kouple Of Korn (2) W Board 4 13:02
Rockford Gang (16) L vs.
Here For Beer (13) W Board 2 18:47
Elimination 3
Corned Beef & Lasagna (14) L vs.
Jeff & Jim (12) W Board 3 15:13
Doc & The Bald Guy (8) L vs.
Italian Hillbillies (17) W Board 4 20:08
Rockford Gang (16) W vs.
Prestige Worldwide (24) L Board 4 13:05
Wasssup (11) L vs.
GB Time (20) W Board 1 13:45
Winners 2
Boosh (5) W vs.
Here For Beer (13) L Board 1 08:34
Four Bangers (3) L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (6) W Board 3 18:38
Team Arrowsmith (1) W vs.
Swamp Donkeys (9) L Board 2 11:10
Elimination 2
Children Of The Cornhole (22) L vs.
Jeff & Jim (12) W Board 2 10:49
Corned Beef & Lasagna (14) W vs.
Maized & Confused (4) L Board 4 14:23
Corny Men (10) L vs.
Doc & The Bald Guy (8) W Board 2 20:23
Game Of Throws (21) L vs.
Wasssup (11) W Board 2 13:21
GB Time (20) W vs.
Laurel & Hardy (19) L Board 1 08:40
Prestige Worldwide (24) W vs.
Matt & Bender (23) L Board 1 13:58
Rockford Gang (16) W vs.
James & Ryan (18) L Board 3 11:43
Elimination 1
Children Of The Cornhole (22) W vs.
Salty Cornhole (27) L Board 2 15:57
GB Time (20) W vs.
Dan & Marty (29) L Board 3 17:04
Just One Hole (28) L vs.
Game Of Throws (21) W Board 4 09:55
Prestige Worldwide (24) W vs.
Hardcore Corn (25) L Board 4 20:04
Rod & Dominic (32) L vs.
Rockford Gang (16) W Board 2 15:22
The Buddies (15) W vs.
Cobra Kai (31) L Board 1 18:04
The Great Cornholios (26) L vs.
Corny Men (10) W Board 3 16:26
While You're Down There (30) L vs.
Corned Beef & Lasagna (14) W Board 4 19:50
Winners 1
Boosh (5) W vs.
Jeff & Jim (12) L Board 1 12:27
Four Bangers (3) W vs.
Laurel & Hardy (19) L Board 4 30:42
Here For Beer (13) W vs.
Maized & Confused (4) L Board 3 15:57
James & Ryan (18) L vs.
Kouple Of Korn (2) W Board 2 10:50
Swamp Donkeys (9) W vs.
Doc & The Bald Guy (8) L Board 1 20:23
Team Arrowsmith (1) W vs.
Italian Hillbillies (17) L Board 2 12:34
Tuck & The Tan Man (7) W vs.
Matt & Bender (23) L Board 1 09:03
Wasssup (11) L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (6) W Board 3 21:45
Round 1
Boosh (5) W vs.
Just One Hole (28) L Board 1 06:25
Cobra Kai (31) L vs.
Kouple Of Korn (2) W Board 3 09:33
Dan & Marty (29) L vs.
Maized & Confused (4) W Board 2 07:53
Four Bangers (3) W vs.
While You're Down There (30) L Board 4 12:55
Game Of Throws (21) L vs.
Jeff & Jim (12) W Board 1 10:22
Hardcore Corn (25) L vs.
Doc & The Bald Guy (8) W Board 2 19:55
Here For Beer (13) W vs.
GB Time (20) L Board 4 15:29
Italian Hillbillies (17) W vs.
Rockford Gang (16) L Board 3 22:17
Laurel & Hardy (19) W vs.
Corned Beef & Lasagna (14) L Board 2 15:39
Matt & Bender (23) W vs.
Corny Men (10) L Board 1 13:24
Salty Cornhole (27) L vs.
Thrilla From Manilla (6) W Board 1 08:21
Swamp Donkeys (9) W vs.
Prestige Worldwide (24) L Board 4 17:53
Team Arrowsmith (1) W vs.
Rod & Dominic (32) L Board 3 08:16
The Buddies (15) L vs.
James & Ryan (18) W Board 1 14:24
Tuck & The Tan Man (7) W vs.
The Great Cornholios (26) L Board 3 11:32
Wasssup (11) W vs.
Children Of The Cornhole (22) L Board 2 11:34